PFA - Prénational Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLAIX VB4118153834348202.400155513511.151
Site Web
2.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1371812683122242231.826149312721.174
Site Web
3.ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES35181354544143281.536160814641.098
Site Web
4.AL CHAMBERY VB 135181264621543281.536162814861.096
Site Web
5.AS FONTAINE VB 1351811737133142301.400160714591.101
Site Web
6.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 127189943223434341.000148414721.008
Site Web
7.UODL TASSIN211861232145331400.775147015230.965
Site Web
8.UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND21186124234528380.737138014750.936
9.VB PAYS VIENNOIS181861232112922400.550123313790.894
Site Web
10.E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2018182162540.03781313900.585
Site Web
Journée 01
PFAA00127/09/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1AL CHAMBERY VB 10322:25, 18:25, 22:25062:075BERRUEX ALAIN/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA00226/09/1518:00CLAIX VBUODL TASSIN3125:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:22098:080HERRERA JEAN MARC/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAA00326/09/1520:00VB PAYS VIENNOISES ST-MARTIN D'HERES2320:25, 12:25, 25:22, 25:22, 11:15093:109DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TANLET GERARD
PFAA00426/09/1520:30AS FONTAINE VB 1UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:16, 25:17, 25:9075:042OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GARCIA GERARD
PFAA00526/09/1517:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 10317:25, 16:25, 18:25051:075CUQ RICHARD/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 02
PFAA00603/10/1517:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB 10322:25, 22:25, 16:25060:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/TANLET GERARD
PFAA00703/10/1518:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1AS FONTAINE VB 11320:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25090:093SOAVE BEATRICE/DEBRIEUX FRANCIS
PFAA00803/10/1520:30UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVB PAYS VIENNOIS2323:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:15, 8:15105:103KAMILI SCHNEIDER/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA00904/10/1516:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESCLAIX VB0325:27, 14:25, 15:25054:077PAUTET GUILLAUME/GAVILLON MATHIS
PFAA01003/10/1518:00UODL TASSINANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 10314:25, 16:25, 20:25050:075PLACETTE THIERRY/GUERIN LAURENT
Journée 03
PFAA01111/10/1514:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1UODL TASSIN3120:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:10095:064BERRUEX ALAIN/GAVILLON MATHIS
PFAA01211/10/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3123:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20098:088GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA01311/10/1515:00CLAIX VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:20, 25:13, 25:18075:051ZOCCARATO ERIC/GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE
PFAA01410/10/1520:00VB PAYS VIENNOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13125:13, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22092:081GARCIA GERARD/GAVILLON MATHIS
PFAA01510/10/1520:30AS FONTAINE VB 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 04
PFAA01624/10/1520:30AS FONTAINE VB 1AL CHAMBERY VB 13125:21, 25:17, 25:27, 25:22100:087FROMONT JEAN/GAVILLON MATHIS
PFAA01717/10/1520:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS0313:25, 8:25, 11:25032:075TANLET GERARD/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PFAA01824/10/1517:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1CLAIX VB2326:24, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25, 9:15098:108OTSE NZE FRANCIS/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
PFAA01924/10/1520:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1239:25, 25:22, 19:25, 26:24, 8:15087:111MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CUQ RICHARD
PFAA02025/10/1516:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESUODL TASSIN3222:25, 28:26, 24:26, 25:18, 15:11114:106GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE
Journée 05
PFAA02108/11/1514:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3127:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:18091:086PEROTTI MARC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PFAA02208/11/1515:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDUODL TASSIN1325:16, 11:25, 15:25, 18:25069:091BRUN PHILIPPE/TANLET GERARD
PFAA02308/11/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 12322:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:15, 11:15105:102SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA02407/11/1518:00CLAIX VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:7, 25:10, 25:20075:037SOAVE BEATRICE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA02507/11/1520:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAS FONTAINE VB 13125:15, 25:17, 12:25, 25:22087:079DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 06
PFAA02621/11/1520:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAL CHAMBERY VB 10318:25, 16:25, 20:25054:075CUQ RICHARD/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA02721/11/1520:30AS FONTAINE VB 1CLAIX VB3125:23, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19097:084SISUN ANDRE/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
PFAA02821/11/1517:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 10311:25, 16:25, 23:25050:075JACOB SEBASTIEN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAA02921/11/1518:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1UODL TASSIN3125:23, 25:22, 26:28, 25:13101:086PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA03022/11/1515:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDES ST-MARTIN D'HERES0322:25, 22:25, 19:25063:075TROJAT GIL/CUQ RICHARD
Journée 07
PFAA03129/11/1514:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3125:13, 20:25, 25:14, 25:17095:069DUPONT PASCAL/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA03229/11/1516:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 11313:25, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25077:097SISUN ANDRE/PAPE MAXENCE
PFAA03328/11/1518:00UODL TASSINE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23026:24, 25:16, 25:20076:060PLACETTE THIERRY/CUQ RICHARD
PFAA03429/11/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1AS FONTAINE VB 11320:25, 19:25, 25:17, 16:25080:092BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BERRUEX ALAIN
PFAA03529/11/1515:00CLAIX VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:18, 25:12, 25:19075:049PAUTET GUILLAUME/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 08
PFAA03605/12/1518:00CLAIX VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13125:22, 19:25, 25:23, 28:26097:096GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
PFAA03706/12/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:20, 25:22, 25:16075:058TANLET GERARD/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAA03805/12/1520:30AS FONTAINE VB 1UODL TASSIN3117:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:15092:073PLACETTE THIERRY/PHAM MY LINH
PFAA03905/12/1516:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES0314:25, 10:25, 14:25038:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAA04005/12/1518:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:17, 27:25, 25:21077:063OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 09
PFAA04113/12/1514:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 11324:26, 24:26, 25:11, 21:25094:088BERRUEX ALAIN/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA04213/12/1515:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:16, 25:9, 27:25077:050TANLET GERARD/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA04313/12/1516:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESAS FONTAINE VB 13119:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:21094:080DREVOT ARTHUR/MENETRIER QUENTIN
PFAA04412/12/1520:00UODL TASSINVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:9, 25:16, 25:21075:046DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/AUBERT JEAN
PFAA04513/12/1515:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1CLAIX VB1319:25, 25:15, 25:27, 16:25085:092JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
Journée 10
PFAR04617/01/1614:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 13224:26, 25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12109:103FROMONT JEAN/BERRUEX ALAIN
PFAR04716/01/1620:00UODL TASSINCLAIX VB0323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075CUQ RICHARD/GUERIN LAURENT
PFAR04817/01/1616:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESVB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:13, 16:25, 25:14, 25:15091:067DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DREVOT ARTHUR
PFAR04917/01/1615:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDAS FONTAINE VB 13126:24, 25:18, 18:25, 25:18094:085TANLET GERARD/BRUN PHILIPPE
PFAR05016/01/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:11, 25:10, 25:15075:036OTSE NZE FRANCIS/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 11
PFAR05124/01/1614:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23125:19, 25:10, 16:25, 25:15091:069PRINSEN JAN/VOUILLOT PIERRE
PFAR05223/01/1620:30AS FONTAINE VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 12320:25, 27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 14:16104:112MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
PFAR05323/01/1620:30VB PAYS VIENNOISUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND0316:25, 18:25, 26:28060:078TODOROV KRASSIMIR/MEUNIER JEREMIE
PFAR05423/01/1618:00CLAIX VBES ST-MARTIN D'HERES1325:21, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25083:096BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
PFAR05524/01/1615:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1UODL TASSIN3125:14, 19:25, 25:21, 25:16094:076BERRUEX ALAIN/SOAVE BEATRICE
Journée 12
PFAR05630/01/1620:00UODL TASSINAL CHAMBERY VB 12317:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 13:15102:105PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR05731/01/1615:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 13025:21, 25:21, 25:23075:065GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/DREVOT ARTHUR
PFAR05831/01/1615:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDCLAIX VB2316:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 10:15093:107GISBERT MIKAEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR05930/01/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:19, 25:23, 25:18075:060DUPRE MARIE ODILE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAR06030/01/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AS FONTAINE VB 1037:25, 8:25, 15:25030:075AUBERT JEAN/CUQ RICHARD
Journée 13
PFAR06106/03/1614:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1AS FONTAINE VB 11325:23, 21:25, 10:25, 25:27081:100FROMONT JEAN/BERRUEX ALAIN
PFAR06205/03/1620:00VB PAYS VIENNOISE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:14, 25:11, 25:13075:038SOAVE BEATRICE/PEROTTI MARC
PFAR06306/03/1615:00CLAIX VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13025:21, 25:23, 25:16075:060CHARRIERE FABIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
PFAR06406/03/1616:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:14, 25:21, 25:18075:053BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PRINSEN JAN
PFAR06506/03/1614:00UODL TASSINES ST-MARTIN D'HERES2325:14, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 9:15099:100DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/FESSY NICOLE
Journée 14
PFAR06613/03/1616:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESAL CHAMBERY VB 11323:25, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25093:093GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/PIQUE ETIENNE
PFAR06712/03/1618:00UODL TASSINUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3117:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23092:093MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR06812/03/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 10316:25, 21:25, 23:25060:075MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CORRE CHRISTIAN
PFAR06912/03/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2CLAIX VB0310:25, 10:25, 8:25028:075JEANNON DANIEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAR07012/03/1620:30AS FONTAINE VB 1VB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14098:079GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE
Journée 15
PFAR07120/03/1614:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:21, 25:12, 25:22075:055SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
PFAR07219/03/1618:00CLAIX VBAS FONTAINE VB 13226:24, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12103:109HERRERA JEAN MARC/PAPE MAXENCE
PFAR07320/03/1615:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:9, 25:11, 25:8075:028SOAVE BEATRICE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAR07419/03/1618:00UODL TASSINVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13225:17, 18:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11103:095CUQ RICHARD/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR07520/03/1616:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3127:25, 26:28, 25:15, 28:26106:094ZOCCARATO ERIC/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
Journée 16
PFAR07609/04/1618:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDAL CHAMBERY VB 13124:26, 25:20, 25:23, 25:18099:087PEROTTI MARC/BRUN PHILIPPE
PFAR07709/04/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES0320:25, 19:25, 13:25052:075KAFIZ MOHAND/ALLARD BERNARD
PFAR07809/04/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UODL TASSIN039:25, 12:25, 10:25031:075TATON OLIVIER/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAR07909/04/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 10313:25, 18:25, 23:25054:075GAVILLON MATHIS/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PFAR08009/04/1620:00VB PAYS VIENNOISCLAIX VB0316:25, 25:27, 17:25058:077DELABALLE GREGORY/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 17
PFAR08117/04/1614:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1CLAIX VB2321:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20, 11:15104:102DREVOT ARTHUR/PAPE MAXENCE
PFAR08203/04/1615:00VB PAYS VIENNOISANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 10316:25, 14:25, 16:25046:075FAGUET SEBASTIEN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
PFAR08316/04/1618:00UODL TASSINAS FONTAINE VB 12315:25, 25:17, 25:19, 9:25, 16:18090:104DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAR08417/04/1616:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23125:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14096:073PIQUE ETIENNE/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAR08517/04/1615:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13025:19, 25:23, 25:21075:063TANLET GERARD/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 18
PFAR08623/04/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1AL CHAMBERY VB 11322:25, 16:25, 27:25, 18:25083:100CLUZEL ADRIEN/PERROUD MARGOT
PFAR08723/04/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND0316:25, 11:25, 21:25048:075GUERIN LAURENT/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR08823/04/1620:30AS FONTAINE VB 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES2314:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 13:15095:104ICORD BENJAMIN/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAR08923/04/1620:00VB PAYS VIENNOISUODL TASSIN3025:23, 25:19, 26:24076:066JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/GARCIA GERARD
PFAR09023/04/1618:00CLAIX VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 11321:25, 13:25, 25:15, 18:25077:090GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/GAVILLON MATHIS