PMA - Prénational Masculin
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRENOBLE VUC 2432014674341151281.821183516621.104
Site Web
2.EVBC RILLIEUX412014683321347271.741170315811.077
Site Web
3.US MEYZIEU VB 1382013755322345321.406172316601.038
4.PESD LYON VB362012836334146361.278180717421.037
Site Web
5.ASULYON VB 33420101063154144351.257176716761.054
Site Web
6.POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN332012851632344371.189178117611.011
7.VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE332011971333342341.235165016031.029
Site Web
8.FIRMINY VB25209115424535410.854166116980.978
Site Web
9.US ST-EGREVE VB222081222423731460.674162417250.941
Site Web
10.PL VILLETTE PB16205152342925530.472160717970.894
Site Web
11.RHODIA VAISE9202182511217580.293149617490.855
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00127/09/1515:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREGRENOBLE VUC 21325:21, 18:25, 15:25, 21:25079:096GOZLAN STEPHANE/GARCIA GERARD
PMAA00226/09/1520:00US ST-EGREVE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 13225:21, 28:26, 16:25, 23:25, 15:8107:105GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAA00327/09/1514:00EVBC RILLIEUXPESD LYON VB3025:16, 25:23, 25:19075:058GISBERT MIKAEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA00427/09/1516:00ASULYON VB 3RHODIA VAISE2325:16, 23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 13:15104:101TATON OLIVIER/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMAA00526/09/1520:00PL VILLETTE PBFIRMINY VB2325:21, 17:25, 25:23, 32:34, 10:15109:118KAMILI SCHNEIDER/PEROTTI MARC
PMAA00630/09/1521:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN2313:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:20, 17:19097:110DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 02
PMAA00703/10/1520:00PL VILLETTE PBGRENOBLE VUC 23118:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:23093:085CLUZEL ADRIEN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA00803/10/1520:30FIRMINY VBASULYON VB 33229:27, 21:25, 24:26, 25:18, 15:13114:109GISBERT MIKAEL/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PMAA00903/10/1520:00RHODIA VAISEEVBC RILLIEUX0316:25, 16:25, 15:25047:075PEROTTI MARC/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAA01003/10/1520:30PESD LYON VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3125:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17094:078DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GARCIA GERARD
PMAA01103/10/1518:00US MEYZIEU VB 1VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3125:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:16098:079PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA01206/10/1520:45POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINUS ST-EGREVE VB3026:24, 25:21, 25:23076:068PEROTTI MARC/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 03
PMAA01310/10/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 1GRENOBLE VUC 23025:21, 25:20, 27:25077:066JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
PMAA01411/10/1515:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPESD LYON VB3125:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:19096:083SISUN ANDRE/SAWREI LAURENT
PMAA01517/10/1520:00US ST-EGREVE VBRHODIA VAISE3025:15, 25:18, 25:23075:056BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PMAA01610/10/1520:00EVBC RILLIEUXFIRMINY VB3125:20, 25:19, 13:25, 25:22088:086LATIGE STEPHANE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMAA01711/10/1516:00ASULYON VB 3PL VILLETTE PB3025:18, 25:20, 25:12075:050BERARD MARC/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMAA01813/10/1520:30EVBC RILLIEUXPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN1321:25, 25:21, 17:25, 24:26087:097BEKKARA MOHAMED/ANTON BERNARD
Journée 04
PMAA01925/10/1514:00ASULYON VB 3GRENOBLE VUC 23235:33, 23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:12119:112TANLET GERARD/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PMAA02017/10/1520:00PL VILLETTE PBEVBC RILLIEUX0322:25, 13:25, 26:28061:078CUQ RICHARD/PEROTTI MARC
PMAA02124/10/1520:30FIRMINY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:16, 25:20, 26:24076:060DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/JEANNON DANIEL
PMAA02209/12/1520:30RHODIA VAISEVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0325:27, 15:25, 22:25062:077GISBERT MIKAEL/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA02324/10/1519:00PESD LYON VBUS MEYZIEU VB 11325:16, 18:25, 21:25, 18:25082:091DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMAA02403/11/1520:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINASULYON VB 30311:25, 17:25, 15:25043:075MONNOT CYRILLE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
PMAA02531/10/1517:00GRENOBLE VUC 2PESD LYON VB3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15095:084GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAA02607/11/1518:00US MEYZIEU VB 1RHODIA VAISE3225:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:10105:104PLACETTE THIERRY/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAA02707/11/1520:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREFIRMINY VB3026:24, 25:16, 25:14076:054LATIGE STEPHANE/SAWREI LAURENT
PMAA02807/11/1520:30US ST-EGREVE VBPL VILLETTE PB2321:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 11:15100:110HERRERA JEAN MARC/RUAS CEDRIC
PMAA02908/11/1514:00EVBC RILLIEUXASULYON VB 33210:25, 25:18, 25:19, 20:25, 15:12095:099FROMONT JEAN/TATON OLIVIER
PMAA03012/11/1520:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINPL VILLETTE PB3025:22, 25:17, 25:23075:062TODOROV KRASSIMIR/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
Journée 06
PMAA03122/11/1514:00EVBC RILLIEUXGRENOBLE VUC 23226:28, 25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 21:19116:114LATIGE STEPHANE/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA03222/11/1516:00ASULYON VB 3US ST-EGREVE VB3025:19, 25:17, 25:23075:059GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GALANT PHILIPPE
PMAA03321/11/1520:00PL VILLETTE PBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0316:25, 21:25, 23:25060:075BEKKARA MOHAMED/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
PMAA03421/11/1520:30FIRMINY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 12325:21, 15:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:15096:104MONNOT CYRILLE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA03521/11/1518:00PESD LYON VBRHODIA VAISE3028:26, 25:19, 25:22078:067MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/GISBERT MIKAEL
PMAA03617/11/1520:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINFIRMINY VB3025:23, 25:21, 25:19075:063ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 07
PMAA03728/11/1517:00GRENOBLE VUC 2RHODIA VAISE2323:25, 25:19, 25:19, 27:29, 12:15112:107BEKKARA MOHAMED/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA03828/11/1520:30PESD LYON VBFIRMINY VB3125:16, 25:21, 21:25, 26:24097:086ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA03928/11/1518:00US MEYZIEU VB 1PL VILLETTE PB1318:25, 25:27, 25:17, 21:25089:094MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA04029/11/1515:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREASULYON VB 33221:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:16, 15:11104:099GARCIA GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PMAA04128/11/1517:30US ST-EGREVE VBEVBC RILLIEUX0322:25, 18:25, 24:26064:076DUPONT PASCAL/BOULTIF FARID
PMAA04226/11/1520:00RHODIA VAISEPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN0323:25, 14:25, 18:25055:075MONNOT CYRILLE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 08
PMAA04305/12/1517:00US ST-EGREVE VBGRENOBLE VUC 21320:25, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25092:099GUERIN LAURENT/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA04406/12/1514:00EVBC RILLIEUXVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE2325:20, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 13:15099:107GARCIA GERARD/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA04506/12/1516:00ASULYON VB 3US MEYZIEU VB 11325:20, 21:25, 22:25, 22:25090:095MONNOT CYRILLE/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAA04605/12/1520:00PL VILLETTE PBPESD LYON VB0322:25, 22:25, 15:25059:075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA04705/12/1520:30FIRMINY VBRHODIA VAISE3025:16, 25:19, 25:23075:058GOZLAN STEPHANE/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PMAA04802/12/1520:30PESD LYON VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3225:12, 16:25, 25:22, 11:25, 15:9092:093TATON OLIVIER/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 09
PMAA04912/12/1517:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FIRMINY VB3222:25, 23:25, 25:16, 28:26, 15:8113:100RUAS CEDRIC/SOAVE BEATRICE
PMAA05012/12/1520:00RHODIA VAISEPL VILLETTE PB2325:19, 18:25, 25:20, 18:25, 13:15099:104DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA05112/12/1520:00PESD LYON VBASULYON VB 33125:19, 12:25, 25:20, 25:18087:082DUPONT PASCAL/GUERIN LAURENT
PMAA05212/12/1518:00US MEYZIEU VB 1EVBC RILLIEUX3217:25, 20:25, 28:26, 25:22, 15:10105:108BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAA05312/12/1520:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:22, 25:20075:060DUPRE MARIE ODILE/GOZLAN STEPHANE
PMAA05410/12/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 1POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3121:25, 31:29, 25:21, 25:21102:096KAMILI SCHNEIDER/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
Journée 10
PMAA05526/04/1620:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINGRENOBLE VUC 20322:25, 21:25, 17:25060:075MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 11
PMAR05606/02/1620:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:19, 25:19, 25:22075:060DREVOT ARTHUR/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAR05716/01/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059LATIGE STEPHANE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMAR05816/01/1620:30PESD LYON VBEVBC RILLIEUX3025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC
PMAR05921/01/1620:30RHODIA VAISEASULYON VB 31322:25, 25:27, 27:25, 22:25096:102BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAR06016/01/1620:30FIRMINY VBPL VILLETTE PB3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR06112/01/1620:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3225:20, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 15:11104:104LEYRAUD ISABELLE/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 12
PMAR06223/01/1617:00GRENOBLE VUC 2PL VILLETTE PB3216:25, 25:19, 23:25, 29:27, 15:12108:108GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAR06323/01/1619:00ASULYON VB 3FIRMINY VB3025:21, 25:20, 25:19075:060DUPRE MARIE ODILE/TATON OLIVIER
PMAR06424/01/1614:00EVBC RILLIEUXRHODIA VAISE3025:21, 25:23, 25:22075:066GUERIN LAURENT/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAR06523/01/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBPESD LYON VB3225:23, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 15:13106:106SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAR06624/01/1615:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUS MEYZIEU VB 13025:17, 25:18, 25:11075:046OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GARCIA GERARD
PMAR06719/01/1620:30US ST-EGREVE VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3217:25, 25:21, 25:21, 27:29, 16:14110:110CHARRIERE FABIEN/PAUTET GUILLAUME
Journée 13
PMAR06830/01/1617:00GRENOBLE VUC 2US MEYZIEU VB 13025:22, 25:21, 25:19075:062DUPONT PASCAL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAR06930/01/1620:30PESD LYON VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3225:22, 25:22, 14:25, 23:25, 15:11102:105BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAR07030/01/1620:00RHODIA VAISEUS ST-EGREVE VB2325:17, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 11:15102:103PEROTTI MARC/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMAR07106/02/1620:30FIRMINY VBEVBC RILLIEUX0321:25, 22:25, 23:25066:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/TANLET GERARD
PMAR07230/01/1620:00PL VILLETTE PBASULYON VB 31325:21, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25085:096GUERIN LAURENT/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
PMAR07326/01/1620:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINEVBC RILLIEUX0327:29, 21:25, 25:27073:081ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/GISBERT MIKAEL
Journée 14
PMAR07405/03/1617:00GRENOBLE VUC 2ASULYON VB 33025:20, 25:22, 25:14075:056GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PMAR07506/03/1614:00EVBC RILLIEUXPL VILLETTE PB3225:17, 29:31, 25:18, 20:25, 15:9114:100MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR07605/03/1617:30US ST-EGREVE VBFIRMINY VB3125:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:15095:079SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/TURIN NATHALIE
PMAR07706/03/1615:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERERHODIA VAISE3025:5, 25:17, 29:27079:049OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GOZLAN STEPHANE
PMAR07805/03/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1PESD LYON VB3122:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:21097:089BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/TANLET GERARD
PMAR07911/02/1619:30ASULYON VB 3POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN2325:19, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 9:15097:103FROMONT JEAN/GISBERT MIKAEL
Journée 15
PMAR08012/03/1620:30PESD LYON VBGRENOBLE VUC 22325:20, 18:25, 25:19, 24:26, 14:16106:106GUERIN LAURENT/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMAR08112/03/1620:00RHODIA VAISEUS MEYZIEU VB 10321:25, 17:25, 12:25050:075GISBERT MIKAEL/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAR08212/03/1620:30FIRMINY VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:17, 25:17, 25:19075:053KAFIZ MOHAND/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR08312/03/1620:00PL VILLETTE PBUS ST-EGREVE VB0322:25, 20:25, 18:25060:075ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PMAR08413/03/1616:00ASULYON VB 3EVBC RILLIEUX3025:22, 25:19, 25:23075:064GARCIA GERARD/DUPONT PASCAL
PMAR08509/02/1620:30PL VILLETTE PBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN2321:25, 32:30, 25:16, 21:25, 9:15108:111LEYRAUD ISABELLE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 16
PMAR08619/03/1617:00GRENOBLE VUC 2EVBC RILLIEUX3026:24, 27:25, 25:20078:069TROJAT GIL/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PMAR08719/03/1617:30US ST-EGREVE VBASULYON VB 33121:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:15096:079DUPONT PASCAL/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAR08819/03/1620:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPL VILLETTE PB3025:17, 25:21, 25:16075:054GARCIA GERARD/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PMAR08919/03/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FIRMINY VB3025:22, 25:16, 25:20075:058KAMILI SCHNEIDER/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
PMAR09019/03/1620:00RHODIA VAISEPESD LYON VB2325:19, 11:25, 17:25, 25:19, 14:16092:104PEROTTI MARC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
PMAR09108/03/1620:30FIRMINY VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3226:24, 25:19, 24:26, 30:32, 17:15122:116TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 17
PMAR09209/04/1620:00RHODIA VAISEGRENOBLE VUC 20322:25, 18:25, 18:25058:075OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAR09309/04/1620:30FIRMINY VBPESD LYON VB1325:20, 19:25, 23:25, 18:25085:095TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR09409/04/1620:00PL VILLETTE PBUS MEYZIEU VB 10323:25, 8:25, 23:25054:075FROMONT JEAN/CUQ RICHARD
PMAR09510/04/1616:00ASULYON VB 3VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:21, 25:23, 25:11075:055MONNOT CYRILLE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
PMAR09610/04/1614:00EVBC RILLIEUXUS ST-EGREVE VB3125:21, 25:16, 23:25, 25:9098:071GUERIN LAURENT/LEYRAUD ISABELLE
PMAR09715/03/1620:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINRHODIA VAISE3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075:060DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 18
PMAR09816/04/1617:00GRENOBLE VUC 2US ST-EGREVE VB3025:10, 25:13, 25:14075:037PLACETTE THIERRY/FROMONT JEAN
PMAR09902/04/1620:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREEVBC RILLIEUX1321:25, 25:18, 16:25, 18:25080:093GOZLAN STEPHANE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAR10016/04/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1ASULYON VB 31325:21, 18:25, 23:25, 16:25082:096JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR10116/04/1620:30PESD LYON VBPL VILLETTE PB3125:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16097:077PRINSEN JAN/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAR10216/04/1620:00RHODIA VAISEFIRMINY VB0323:25, 22:25, 20:25065:075GISBERT MIKAEL/BINGUE ROMEO
PMAR10323/03/1620:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINPESD LYON VB3225:21, 18:25, 16:25, 25:17, 17:15101:103JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 19
PMAR10423/04/1620:30FIRMINY VBGRENOBLE VUC 23217:25, 25:23, 25:22, 16:25, 15:12098:107KAMILI SCHNEIDER/JEANNON DANIEL
PMAR10523/04/1620:30PL VILLETTE PBRHODIA VAISE3225:20, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:9106:102DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAR10624/04/1616:00ASULYON VB 3PESD LYON VB1318:25, 23:25, 27:25, 21:25089:100OTSE NZE FRANCIS/COLLADOS FABRICE
PMAR10724/04/1614:00EVBC RILLIEUXUS MEYZIEU VB 13025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/FROMONT JEAN
PMAR10823/04/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE2325:12, 21:25, 25:19, 26:28, 12:15109:099KAFIZ MOHAND/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR10905/04/1620:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINUS MEYZIEU VB 13225:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13107:106LEYRAUD ISABELLE/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 20
PMAR11003/03/1620:00GRENOBLE VUC 2POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3125:16, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20094:081DREVOT ARTHUR/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN