RFC - Régional 1 Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASE VB48181711043152134.000154012191.263
Site Web
2.UA SEYSSINS VB 2401813565231146241.917160014681.090
Site Web
3.AS CALUIRE VB37181267323342251.680151113261.140
Site Web
4.E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE33181175333443301.433162915251.068
Site Web
5.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE311811734421438331.152152914981.021
Site Web
6.FIDESIENNE VB25189933315334360.944153215221.007
Site Web
7.PESD LYON VB21186125134528370.757142514870.958
Site Web
8.PEYRINS VB191861222236330420.714146516220.903
Site Web
9.US ST-EGREVE VB131841412123919460.413127215060.845
Site Web
10.ASVEL VB31811713146520.115109914290.769
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00126/09/1518:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2FIDESIENNE VB3025:23, 25:21, 25:21075:065GAVILLON MATHIS/ZOCCARATO ERIC
RFCA00226/09/1517:30US ST-EGREVE VBPEYRINS VB3126:24, 25:19, 23:25, 25:13099:081PLACETTE THIERRY/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFCA00317/10/1518:00CASE VBPESD LYON VB3025:18, 25:12, 25:19075:049OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BRUN PHILIPPE
RFCA00426/09/1518:00AS CALUIRE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3118:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:18093:082ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA00526/09/1520:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEASVEL VB3025:20, 25:18, 25:14075:052BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BERRUEX ALAIN
Journée 02
RFCA00603/10/1517:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEFIDESIENNE VB3121:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:18096:082DUPONT PASCAL/SISUN ANDRE
RFCA00703/10/1520:00ASVEL VBAS CALUIRE VB0319:25, 17:25, 21:25057:075ANTON BERNARD/FESSY NICOLE
RFCA00803/10/1520:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRECASE VB3125:21, 25:19, 13:25, 25:18088:083AUBERT JEAN/CUQ RICHARD
RFCA00903/10/1518:00PESD LYON VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:17, 25:21075:056GARCIA GERARD/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RFCA01003/10/1518:00PEYRINS VBUA SEYSSINS VB 22315:25, 25:20, 25:18, 27:29, 5:15097:107DUPRE MARIE ODILE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
Journée 03
RFCA01110/10/1518:00FIDESIENNE VBPEYRINS VB3221:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 15:9108:097BINGUE ROMEO/AILLON GAELLE
RFCA01210/10/1518:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PESD LYON VB3025:23, 25:12, 26:24076:059FROMONT JEAN/PAPE MAXENCE
RFCA01310/10/1520:00US ST-EGREVE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0317:25, 20:25, 17:25054:075DUPRE MARIE ODILE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCA01410/10/1518:00CASE VBASVEL VB3025:12, 25:7, 25:17075:036MAISONNIAL DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCA01510/10/1518:00AS CALUIRE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3218:25, 25:8, 25:10, 23:25, 15:9106:077KAFIZ MOHAND/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 04
RFCA01624/10/1518:00AS CALUIRE VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:16, 25:20, 25:13075:049AILLON GAELLE/BASSET LIONEL
RFCA01724/10/1520:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSECASE VB0323:25, 18:25, 14:25055:075BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCA01824/10/1520:00ASVEL VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3125:18, 25:18, 15:25, 25:17090:078THIVILLIER BERNARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01906/02/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUA SEYSSINS VB 21324:26, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25083:099JEANNON DANIEL/LEDUC PATRICE
RFCA02006/02/1619:00PESD LYON VBPEYRINS VB2325:20, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15104:103AILLON GAELLE/ANTON BERNARD
Journée 05
RFCA02107/11/1518:00FIDESIENNE VBPESD LYON VB3225:22, 25:21, 19:25, 16:25, 15:12100:105GUERIN LAURENT/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA02207/11/1520:00PEYRINS VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3215:25, 15:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:8096:105GARCIA GERARD/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RFCA02307/11/1518:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ASVEL VB3126:28, 25:20, 26:24, 25:13102:085SISUN ANDRE/PHAM MY LINH
RFCA02407/11/1517:30US ST-EGREVE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2318:25, 25:20, 25:10, 22:25, 8:15098:095RUAS CEDRIC/HERRERA JEAN MARC
RFCA02507/11/1518:00CASE VBAS CALUIRE VB3216:25, 23:25, 30:28, 25:20, 15:12109:110BRUN PHILIPPE/JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 06
RFCA02621/11/1518:00CASE VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075:060AUBERT JEAN/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RFCA02721/11/1518:00AS CALUIRE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:13075:045THIVILLIER BERNARD/ANTON BERNARD
RFCA02821/11/1517:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEUA SEYSSINS VB 23222:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:13, 16:14111:102CHAFFOIS BRUNO/BOULTIF FARID
RFCA02921/11/1520:00ASVEL VBPEYRINS VB0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056:075DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/POULET CELIA
RFCA03021/11/1520:30PESD LYON VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2324:26, 25:23, 25:27, 25:19, 16:18115:113GISBERT MIKAEL/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
Journée 07
RFCA03128/11/1518:00FIDESIENNE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE1325:22, 21:25, 25:27, 26:28097:102GISBERT MIKAEL/FAGUET SEBASTIEN
RFCA03228/11/1518:00PESD LYON VBASVEL VB3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063KAFIZ MOHAND/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RFCA03319/12/1518:00PEYRINS VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:23, 27:25, 25:18077:066GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GARCIA GERARD
RFCA03428/11/1518:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE
RFCA03528/11/1520:00US ST-EGREVE VBCASE VB0313:25, 20:25, 14:25047:075BOULTIF FARID/DUPONT PASCAL
Journée 08
RFCA03605/12/1514:00US ST-EGREVE VBFIDESIENNE VB1325:15, 18:25, 18:25, 19:25080:090BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCA03705/12/1518:00CASE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:17, 26:24, 25:21076:062CUQ RICHARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCA03809/01/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBPEYRINS VB3025:21, 25:13, 25:23075:057FESSY NICOLE/AILLON GAELLE
RFCA03905/12/1520:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEPESD LYON VB0327:29, 24:26, 22:25073:080LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/DREVOT ARTHUR
RFCA04006/12/1515:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREASVEL VB3026:24, 25:23, 25:17076:064KAFIZ MOHAND/CREGUT DIDIER
Journée 09
RFCA04112/12/1518:00FIDESIENNE VBASVEL VB3125:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:15097:080DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA04213/12/1516:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25091:098BRUN PHILIPPE/CREGUT DIDIER
RFCA04312/12/1518:00PESD LYON VBAS CALUIRE VB3025:20, 25:21, 25:23075:064GUERIN LAURENT/DUPONT PASCAL
RFCA04412/12/1518:00PEYRINS VBCASE VB1319:25, 21:25, 25:17, 11:25076:092BOULTIF FARID/CHAFFOIS BRUNO
RFCA04512/12/1518:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US ST-EGREVE VB3025:15, 29:27, 25:9079:051FROMONT JEAN/PHAM MY LINH
Journée 10
RFCR04616/01/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 22325:20, 21:25, 13:25, 25:15, 17:19101:104ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR04716/01/1620:00PEYRINS VBUS ST-EGREVE VB2326:28, 25:22, 26:24, 21:25, 13:15111:114SIRERA DANIEL/CROZELON JORDAN
RFCR04816/01/1618:00PESD LYON VBCASE VB1319:25, 15:25, 25:15, 19:25078:090PEROTTI MARC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RFCR04917/01/1615:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREAS CALUIRE VB3221:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14109:102JEANNON DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCR05016/01/1620:00ASVEL VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE0317:25, 16:25, 25:27058:077GIRARD JUSTINE/RAMINOSOA LINA ALISOA
Journée 11
RFCR05123/01/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3225:17, 19:25, 24:26, 25:12, 15:8108:088BINGUE ROMEO/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RFCR05223/01/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBASVEL VB3025:18, 25:10, 25:17075:045DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GIROUD REMI
RFCR05323/01/1618:00CASE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3225:23, 23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7105:102AUBERT JEAN/JEANNON DANIEL
RFCR05423/01/1617:30US ST-EGREVE VBPESD LYON VB3125:16, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23094:087JACOB SEBASTIEN/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFCR05523/01/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PEYRINS VB3116:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:21091:079GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/PAPE MAXENCE
Journée 12
RFCR05630/01/1620:00PEYRINS VBFIDESIENNE VB3125:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16098:084BOULTIF FARID/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR05730/01/1618:00PESD LYON VBUA SEYSSINS VB 20321:25, 21:25, 21:25063:075ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR05830/01/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:11, 25:15075:044JEAN SELVARASSANE/CREGUT DIDIER
RFCR05930/01/1620:00ASVEL VBCASE VB0314:25, 18:25, 13:25045:075ANTON BERNARD/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCR06030/01/1617:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEAS CALUIRE VB3225:18, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 15:12106:103PAPE MAXENCE/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 13
RFCR06105/03/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBAS CALUIRE VB1319:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25082:095GISBERT MIKAEL/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR06205/03/1618:00CASE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:14, 25:12, 25:19075:045MAISONNIAL DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCR06305/03/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBASVEL VB3025:23, 25:13, 27:25077:061TURIN NATHALIE/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFCR06405/03/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2317:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 9:15099:099PROVOST BLANDINE/PHAM MY LINH
RFCR06506/03/1616:00PEYRINS VBPESD LYON VB1327:29, 25:22, 16:25, 25:27093:103BOULTIF FARID/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
Journée 14
RFCR06612/03/1618:00PESD LYON VBFIDESIENNE VB0320:25, 24:26, 14:25058:076MONNOT CYRILLE/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCR06712/03/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:14, 25:15075:042FAGUET SEBASTIEN/TANLET GERARD
RFCR06812/03/1620:00ASVEL VBUA SEYSSINS VB 20315:25, 23:25, 16:25054:075DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCR06912/03/1620:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:14, 25:11, 25:19075:044AUDOUARD ANAISE/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR07012/03/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBCASE VB0313:25, 22:25, 12:25047:075GIRARD JUSTINE/DUCRET CECILE
Journée 15
RFCR07119/03/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBCASE VB1322:25, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25084:096JEAN SELVARASSANE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR07219/03/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBAS CALUIRE VB2325:22, 20:25, 21:25, 27:25, 11:15104:112DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/DUPONT PASCAL
RFCR07319/03/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3118:25, 25:21, 25:23, 26:24094:093ESPADINHA ANTHONY/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07419/03/1620:00PEYRINS VBASVEL VB3125:19, 25:15, 19:25, 25:14094:073SAWREI LAURENT/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR07520/03/1614:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPESD LYON VB3125:19, 25:14, 22:25, 25:22097:080JEANNON DANIEL/CREGUT DIDIER
Journée 16
RFCR07609/04/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREFIDESIENNE VB1325:22, 17:25, 15:25, 23:25080:097AILLON GAELLE/LEDUC PATRICE
RFCR07709/04/1620:00ASVEL VBPESD LYON VB0323:25, 22:25, 24:26069:076JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/RAMBOANIAINA LOVA
RFCR07809/04/1617:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEPEYRINS VB3125:8, 25:13, 22:25, 25:16097:062ICORD BENJAMIN/DREVOT ARTHUR
RFCR07909/04/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:19, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18096:076THIVILLIER BERNARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08009/04/1618:00CASE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:19, 25:13, 25:16075:048KAMILI SCHNEIDER/FERRET DOMINIQUE
Journée 17
RFCR08102/04/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:17, 25:16, 25:23075:056PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08216/04/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2CASE VB2333:31, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 9:15109:116GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/PHAM MY LINH
RFCR08316/04/1620:00PEYRINS VBAS CALUIRE VB0315:25, 12:25, 22:25049:075GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CROZELON JORDAN
RFCR08416/04/1618:00PESD LYON VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE1321:25, 19:25, 25:18, 24:26089:094DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/PRINSEN JAN
RFCR08516/04/1620:00ASVEL VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0321:25, 12:25, 16:25049:075BASSET LIONEL/JACQUOT MACHOWIAK VIOLETTE
Journée 18
RFCR08623/04/1620:00ASVEL VBFIDESIENNE VB0325:27, 14:25, 23:25062:077GIRARD JUSTINE/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCR08723/04/1620:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3225:20, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 15:12108:102SOAVE BEATRICE/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR08823/04/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBPESD LYON VB3026:24, 25:14, 25:16076:054PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/DUCRET CECILE
RFCR08923/04/1618:00CASE VBPEYRINS VB3125:18, 25:14, 23:25, 25:21098:078TANLET GERARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCR09023/04/1617:30US ST-EGREVE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 21314:25, 21:25, 27:25, 21:25083:100BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/KAFIZ MOHAND