RMC - Régional 1 Masculins
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOIRONNAIS VB 146181627631151182.833161013371.204
Site Web
2.E. FOREZIENNE VB43181538342150202.500160313801.162
Site Web
3.ANNECY VB38181268313345231.957159113971.139
Site Web
4.FIDESIENNE VB321811735322339321.219153914011.099
Site Web
5.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE321810825352142351.200171416831.018
Site Web
6.AL CHAMBERY VB211881022413629400.725143015340.932
Site Web
7.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE1818710122323628410.683138815140.917
Site Web
8.AS FONTAINE VB 116186122426428460.609152016920.898
Site Web
9.ES MEYLAN VB 1151841421143723450.511133915030.891
Site Web
10.VBALL718117155718530.340135816510.823
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00126/09/1520:30AL CHAMBERY VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:23, 25:23, 25:17075:063PRINSEN JAN/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RMCA00227/09/1516:00E. FOREZIENNE VBAS FONTAINE VB 13025:17, 25:21, 25:13075:051MAISONNIAL DANIEL/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCA00326/09/1520:00ES MEYLAN VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB 10321:25, 20:25, 15:25056:075SISUN ANDRE/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
RMCA00426/09/1518:00ANNECY VBVBALL2325:18, 19:25, 25:14, 22:25, 13:15104:097SOAVE BEATRICE/RUAS CEDRIC
RMCA00526/09/1517:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3224:26, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12109:106BERRUEX ALAIN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 02
RMCA00603/10/1520:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEAL CHAMBERY VB3025:21, 25:11, 25:19075:051SISUN ANDRE/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA00703/10/1520:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEANNECY VB3127:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:19100:094DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCA00803/10/1520:00VBALLES MEYLAN VB 11320:25, 25:21, 19:25, 22:25086:096AILLON GAELLE/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCA00903/10/1519:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB3220:25, 25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14106:109GAVILLON MATHIS/KAFIZ MOHAND
RMCA01003/10/1518:00AS FONTAINE VB 1FIDESIENNE VB3216:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22, 15:11100:105MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/ICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 03
RMCA01111/10/1516:00AL CHAMBERY VBAS FONTAINE VB 13125:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:23098:082GAVILLON MATHIS/BERRUEX ALAIN
RMCA01210/10/1520:30FIDESIENNE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 10321:25, 14:25, 21:25056:075AILLON GAELLE/BINGUE ROMEO
RMCA01310/10/1520:30E. FOREZIENNE VBVBALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:17075:050JEANNON DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
RMCA01410/10/1517:00ES MEYLAN VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0317:25, 20:25, 23:25060:075GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RMCA01510/10/1518:00ANNECY VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:16, 30:28, 25:20080:064GUERIN LAURENT/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 04
RMCA01624/10/1520:00ANNECY VBAL CHAMBERY VB3028:26, 25:14, 25:23078:063BERRUEX ALAIN/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA01724/10/1517:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEES MEYLAN VB 13025:23, 25:21, 25:17075:061BINGUE ROMEO/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RMCA01824/10/1520:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEE. FOREZIENNE VB0322:25, 23:25, 15:25060:075LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMCA01924/10/1520:00VBALLFIDESIENNE VB137:25, 25:15, 15:25, 14:25061:090ANTON BERNARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA02024/10/1519:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1AS FONTAINE VB 13118:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:16093:080SOAVE BEATRICE/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 05
RMCA02107/11/1519:00AL CHAMBERY VBVOIRONNAIS VB 11311:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25079:097DUPONT PASCAL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCA02207/11/1518:00AS FONTAINE VB 1VBALL3225:21, 19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 20:18107:111GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA02307/11/1520:30FIDESIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21095:090GUERIN LAURENT/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMCA02407/11/1518:00E. FOREZIENNE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:20, 25:16, 25:13075:049CUQ RICHARD/GRANGER STESSY
RMCA02507/11/1517:30ES MEYLAN VB 1ANNECY VB1315:25, 24:26, 25:20, 23:25087:096PAPE MAXENCE/LAFEUILLADE YANNIS
Journée 06
RMCA02621/11/1520:00ES MEYLAN VB 1AL CHAMBERY VB2321:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:25, 14:16097:097GOZLAN STEPHANE/LAFEUILLADE YANNIS
RMCA02721/11/1520:00ANNECY VBE. FOREZIENNE VB1323:25, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25084:096RUAS CEDRIC/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RMCA02821/11/1520:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEFIDESIENNE VB1314:25, 25:19, 17:25, 16:25072:094BOULTIF FARID/CHAFFOIS BRUNO
RMCA02921/11/1520:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS FONTAINE VB 13126:24, 25:16, 27:29, 25:20103:089JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMCA03021/11/1520:00VBALLVOIRONNAIS VB 11325:20, 15:25, 22:25, 13:25075:095TANLET GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 07
RMCA03129/11/1516:00AL CHAMBERY VBVBALL3025:18, 25:23, 25:10075:051FROMONT JEAN/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA03228/11/1519:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3225:21, 25:21, 26:28, 22:25, 15:9113:104OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BATHELET AURELIEN
RMCA03328/11/1518:00AS FONTAINE VB 1US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE1325:22, 15:25, 17:25, 17:25074:097GARCIA GERARD/SPOSITO THIBAULT
RMCA03428/11/1520:30FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB3225:27, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12109:107FAGUET SEBASTIEN/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMCA03528/11/1518:00E. FOREZIENNE VBES MEYLAN VB 13125:16, 25:19, 17:25, 25:14092:074JEANNON DANIEL/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
Journée 08
RMCA03606/12/1516:00E. FOREZIENNE VBAL CHAMBERY VB3025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060MAISONNIAL DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
RMCA03705/12/1520:00ES MEYLAN VB 1FIDESIENNE VB2325:22, 25:18, 25:27, 21:25, 4:15100:107SOAVE BEATRICE/GAVILLON MATHIS
RMCA03805/12/1518:00ANNECY VBAS FONTAINE VB 13025:11, 25:11, 25:15075:037RUAS CEDRIC/PRINSEN JAN
RMCA03905/12/1517:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVOIRONNAIS VB 11320:25, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25089:099LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/LEON SERRANO ANAIS
RMCA04006/02/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVBALL3225:22, 25:27, 20:25, 25:16, 15:13110:103JEAN SELVARASSANE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 09
RMCA04113/12/1516:00AL CHAMBERY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE1327:25, 19:25, 22:25, 27:29095:104PRINSEN JAN/BERRUEX ALAIN
RMCA04212/12/1520:00VBALLUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2325:22, 25:23, 14:25, 17:25, 14:16095:111FAGUET SEBASTIEN/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
RMCA04311/12/1520:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1ANNECY VB1323:25, 19:25, 25:19, 16:25083:094GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/BATHELET AURELIEN
RMCA04412/12/1518:00AS FONTAINE VB 1ES MEYLAN VB 12325:18, 19:25, 25:22, 16:25, 8:15093:105SISUN ANDRE/DIAZ CELINE
RMCA04512/12/1520:30FIDESIENNE VBE. FOREZIENNE VB2322:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 14:16107:110DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 10
RMCR04616/01/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBAL CHAMBERY VB3125:13, 25:15, 20:25, 25:14095:067ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMCR04716/01/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB3125:19, 19:25, 25:22, 25:18094:084PLACETTE THIERRY/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCR04816/01/1619:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1ES MEYLAN VB 13025:12, 25:17, 25:11075:040SOAVE BEATRICE/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMCR04916/01/1620:00VBALLANNECY VB0316:25, 22:25, 15:25053:075KAFIZ MOHAND/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
RMCR05016/01/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3125:14, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21093:083COLLADOS FABRICE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 11
RMCR05124/01/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3225:19, 14:25, 22:25, 25:14, 19:17105:100VOUILLOT PIERRE/PRINSEN JAN
RMCR05223/01/1620:00ANNECY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:17, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21096:080GUERIN LAURENT/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
RMCR05324/01/1615:00ES MEYLAN VB 1VBALL3025:11, 25:17, 25:21075:049GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/DAUMET THIBAUT
RMCR05423/01/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 12320:25, 26:24, 25:23, 12:25, 8:15091:112TANLET GERARD/MURE ESTELLE
RMCR05523/01/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBAS FONTAINE VB 13123:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:17098:083BINGUE ROMEO/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 12
RMCR05630/01/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1AL CHAMBERY VB2325:20, 21:25, 25:15, 16:25, 6:15093:100PLACETTE THIERRY/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCR05730/01/1619:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1FIDESIENNE VB3125:14, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18098:074GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/POLGE TOMMY
RMCR05830/01/1620:00VBALLE. FOREZIENNE VB0321:25, 15:25, 23:25059:075FAGUET SEBASTIEN/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR05930/01/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEES MEYLAN VB 13225:17, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:6105:095LATIGE STEPHANE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RMCR06030/01/1620:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEANNECY VB2322:25, 25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 13:15106:104PAPE MAXENCE/LEON SERRANO ANAIS
Journée 13
RMCR06106/03/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBANNECY VB0315:25, 23:25, 22:25060:075FROMONT JEAN/BERRUEX ALAIN
RMCR06205/03/1620:00ES MEYLAN VB 1US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:20, 25:20, 25:14075:054GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR06306/03/1614:00E. FOREZIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3225:21, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12110:105JEANNON DANIEL/MURE ESTELLE
RMCR06426/03/1620:00FIDESIENNE VBVBALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057ANTON BERNARD/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMCR06505/03/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB 10316:25, 21:25, 14:25051:075OTSE NZE FRANCIS/CALASCIBETTA CARINE
Journée 14
RMCR06612/03/1619:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1AL CHAMBERY VB3025:12, 25:16, 25:20075:048PLACETTE THIERRY/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMCR06712/03/1620:00VBALLAS FONTAINE VB 12321:25, 28:26, 25:21, 19:25, 7:15100:112JEAN SELVARASSANE/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCR06812/03/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIDESIENNE VB2313:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:17, 9:15088:105ANTON BERNARD/DESROCHES THIERRY
RMCR06912/03/1617:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEE. FOREZIENNE VB0313:25, 15:25, 19:25047:075AUDOUARD ANAISE/LEON SERRANO ANAIS
RMCR07012/03/1618:00ANNECY VBES MEYLAN VB 13025:18, 25:12, 25:14075:044PEROTTI MARC/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
Journée 15
RMCR07120/03/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBES MEYLAN VB 13227:25, 21:25, 13:25, 25:16, 15:8101:099MALEVERGNE THIERRY/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RMCR07219/03/1618:00E. FOREZIENNE VBANNECY VB3230:32, 25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 15:9113:112AUBERT JEAN/MURE ESTELLE
RMCR07319/03/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JEAN SELVARASSANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR07419/03/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3228:30, 18:25, 25:19, 28:26, 20:18119:118CHARRIERE FABIEN/CALASCIBETTA CARINE
RMCR07519/03/1619:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1VBALL3025:12, 25:17, 25:12075:041GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 16
RMCR07609/04/1620:00VBALLAL CHAMBERY VB1325:21, 24:26, 31:33, 16:25096:105ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
RMCR07709/04/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVOIRONNAIS VB 13218:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:18, 17:15104:100LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/ALLARD BERNARD
RMCR07809/04/1620:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEAS FONTAINE VB 13122:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:20098:089ICORD BENJAMIN/PAVAILLIER MELODY
RMCR07909/04/1620:00ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:13, 25:14, 25:21075:048HERRERA JEAN MARC/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCR08009/04/1620:00ES MEYLAN VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB0319:25, 18:25, 10:25047:075DAUMET THIBAUT/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 17
RMCR08117/04/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBE. FOREZIENNE VB2325:23, 21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 4:15095:104PAPE MAXENCE/DREVOT ARTHUR
RMCR08202/04/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBES MEYLAN VB 13025:16, 25:20, 25:13075:049PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/VENEROSY ALICE
RMCR08316/04/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1ANNECY VB0324:26, 25:27, 19:25068:078DEROUX FRANCOIS/CALASCIBETTA CARINE
RMCR08416/04/1619:30VOIRONNAIS VB 1US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075:057GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMCR08516/04/1620:00VBALLVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE1323:25, 16:25, 25:19, 22:25086:094THIVILLIER BERNARD/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
Journée 18
RMCR08623/04/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAL CHAMBERY VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075:056GISBERT MIKAEL/GROS JULIE
RMCR08723/04/1617:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVBALL3225:17, 19:25, 25:11, 18:25, 15:10102:088SOAVE BEATRICE/LEON SERRANO ANAIS
RMCR08823/04/1618:00ANNECY VBVOIRONNAIS VB 11322:25, 20:25, 25:14, 22:25089:089TURIN NATHALIE/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCR08923/04/1620:00ES MEYLAN VB 1AS FONTAINE VB 11318:25, 25:23, 15:25, 21:25079:098PRINSEN JAN/LAFEUILLADE YANNIS
RMCR09023/04/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBFIDESIENNE VB3119:25, 25:14, 25:14, 25:15094:068MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/MURE ESTELLE