RMD - Régional 2 Masculin
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASE VB 23814131652141123.417121710551.154
Site Web
2.AS CALUIRE VB271410451412134211.619122811301.087
Site Web
3.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB24148643113229231.261123011581.062
Site Web
4.US MEYZIEU VB 221146823141327290.931120012090.993
Site Web
5.PL CRAPONNE20147722322327290.931119912230.980
Site Web
6.E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE18146831223325290.862120011851.013
Site Web
7.VB VILLEFRANCHE 2151441012141521340.618111112190.911
Site Web
8.VC MEXIMIEUX514212116612390.30897911850.826
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00126/09/1520:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2PL CRAPONNE2313:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15096:107AILLON GAELLE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDA00226/09/1520:30CASE VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 23025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059TROJAT GIL
RMDA00326/09/1520:30AS CALUIRE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3028:26, 25:19, 25:19078:064PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMDA00426/09/1520:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:19, 25:11, 28:26078:056LEDUC PATRICE/CHAVANERIN MAUD
Journée 02
RMDA00503/10/1520:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBPL CRAPONNE0320:25, 23:25, 28:30071:080LUROL SANDRINE/BESSEY LAURENE
RMDA00603/10/1520:30AS CALUIRE VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:7, 25:8, 25:12075:027BEDDOUCHE GHALI
RMDA00703/10/1518:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRECASE VB 21318:25, 25:21, 21:25, 12:25076:096CUQ RICHARD
RMDA00803/10/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:16, 25:21, 25:19075:056OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 03
RMDA00910/10/1520:30PL CRAPONNEUS MEYZIEU VB 23026:24, 25:16, 27:25078:065MOUHAMED YASSINE
RMDA01010/10/1520:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3123:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21098:087FESSY NICOLE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDA01110/10/1520:30CASE VB 2VC MEXIMIEUX3025:13, 25:15, 25:14075:042MAISONNIAL DANIEL
RMDA01210/10/1520:30AS CALUIRE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18095:089THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 04
RMDA01324/10/1520:30AS CALUIRE VBPL CRAPONNE3217:25, 25:11, 24:26, 25:19, 15:11106:092AILLON GAELLE
RMDA01424/10/1520:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBCASE VB 21325:20, 24:26, 27:29, 22:25098:100SAUTET JEAN-YVES
RMDA01524/10/1520:30VC MEXIMIEUXVB VILLEFRANCHE 20317:25, 16:25, 23:25056:075GUERIN LAURENT/LABBOZ SOPHIE
RMDA01624/10/1518:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:14, 25:23, 25:15075:052FOUR PIERRINE/BERGER AURELIE
Journée 05
RMDA01707/11/1520:30PL CRAPONNEE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054:075JEAN SELVARASSANE
RMDA01807/11/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VC MEXIMIEUX3125:22, 16:25, 25:14, 25:21091:082DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMDA01907/11/1520:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB0317:25, 22:25, 19:25058:075BINGUE ROMEO/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDA02007/11/1520:30CASE VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3123:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:22098:085BRUN PHILIPPE
Journée 06
RMDA02110/01/1615:00CASE VB 2PL CRAPONNE3026:24, 25:21, 25:20076:065TROJAT GIL
RMDA02209/01/1620:30AS CALUIRE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:18, 25:14, 25:17075:049AILLON GAELLE
RMDA02309/01/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUS MEYZIEU VB 21325:22, 25:27, 20:25, 25:27095:101LECOURT IVANN
RMDA02409/01/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3225:12, 21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:11106:089MOHAMED ISSA HITAME
Journée 07
RMDA02521/11/1520:30PL CRAPONNEVC MEXIMIEUX3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:13097:074DUCRET CECILE
RMDA02621/11/1520:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1330:32, 26:28, 25:19, 23:25104:104JEANNON DANIEL
RMDA02721/11/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3025:16, 25:19, 25:19075:054SAUSSAC GILBERT
RMDA02821/11/1520:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2CASE VB 21316:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25081:095CARREAU ESTELLE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
Journée 08
RMDR02928/11/1520:30PL CRAPONNEVB VILLEFRANCHE 23225:23, 25:17, 22:25, 24:26, 15:11111:102SERPOLLET DANIEL
RMDR03028/11/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 2CASE VB 22322:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:17, 9:15096:098JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMDR03128/11/1520:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREAS CALUIRE VB0321:25, 22:25, 33:35076:085LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RMDR03228/11/1520:30VC MEXIMIEUXOF ST-CYPRIEN VB0323:25, 19:25, 21:25063:075BEDDOUCHE GHALI/GUERIN LAURENT
Journée 09
RMDR03305/12/1520:30PL CRAPONNEOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25089:096FESSY NICOLE
RMDR03405/12/1520:30VC MEXIMIEUXAS CALUIRE VB0312:25, 21:25, 24:26057:076DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMDR03505/12/1520:30CASE VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:21, 25:22, 25:12075:055CUQ RICHARD
RMDR03605/12/1520:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2US MEYZIEU VB 23225:17, 23:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:8110:091POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
Journée 10
RMDR03712/12/1520:30US MEYZIEU VB 2PL CRAPONNE3124:26, 25:11, 25:19, 25:19099:075ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMDR03813/12/1514:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVB VILLEFRANCHE 23222:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 15:11110:093BRUN PHILIPPE
RMDR03912/12/1520:30VC MEXIMIEUXCASE VB 21325:27, 23:25, 25:11, 21:25094:088MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDR04012/12/1520:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:9, 24:26, 25:21, 25:16099:072CHAUD GUILLAUME/CHAVANERIN MAUD
Journée 11
RMDR04116/01/1620:30PL CRAPONNEAS CALUIRE VB2321:25, 25:22, 13:25, 33:31, 10:15102:118CARREAU ESTELLE
RMDR04216/01/1620:30CASE VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:16, 25:22, 25:15075:053SAUTET JEAN-YVES
RMDR04316/01/1620:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VC MEXIMIEUX3122:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:19097:084DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDR04416/01/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3225:23, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:10109:105LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 12
RMDR04523/01/1620:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPL CRAPONNE3025:12, 25:20, 25:18075:050BERNARD GUILLAUME/LEDUC PATRICE
RMDR04623/01/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXUS MEYZIEU VB 23125:11, 14:25, 25:22, 25:20089:078JEAN SELVARASSANE/CYVOCT MARTINE
RMDR04723/01/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:21, 25:15, 25:11075:047LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RMDR04823/01/1620:30AS CALUIRE VBCASE VB 22316:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:18, 11:15099:097DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 13
RMDR04930/01/1620:30PL CRAPONNECASE VB 23222:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:14, 15:10106:094CARREAU ESTELLE
RMDR05030/01/1620:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AS CALUIRE VB2317:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 14:16103:103AILLON GAELLE
RMDR05130/01/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB2324:26, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 13:15107:110BEDDOUCHE GHALI
RMDR05230/01/1618:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVC MEXIMIEUX3123:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:9098:073JEAN SELVARASSANE/CREGUT DIDIER
Journée 14
RMDR05306/02/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXPL CRAPONNE1316:25, 17:25, 25:18, 18:25076:093BELE ANNE FLORE/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RMDR05406/02/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2325:19, 26:24, 26:28, 23:25, 12:15112:111AUBERT JEAN
RMDR05506/02/1620:30AS CALUIRE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23225:21, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:8107:102FOURTET ALAIN
RMDR05606/02/1620:30CASE VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:22, 25:4, 25:20075:046LECOURT IVANN