200 - EXCELLENCE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA60202016460415.000158910141.567
Site Web
2.SIERENTZ46201647542254252.160177815421.153
Site Web
3.HIRSINGUE 1412014664432150301.667178616571.078
4.PFASTATT 135201287413539301.300152215041.012
5.OTTMARSHEIM352011982131540311.290157715451.021
6.VIEUX THANN3020101062224438361.056161416091.003
7.SAINT LOUIS 2292091153133536380.947158815491.025
Site Web
8.HUNINGUE 3242081251224632410.780155516440.946
Site Web
9.SREG172051531133924480.500144016660.864
10.KUNHEIM132051521241119500.380140115900.881
Site Web
11.GUEBWILLER-3201911191600.01799415240.652
Journée 01
200A00203/10/1520:30HIRSINGUE 1KUNHEIM3025:21, 28:26, 25:21078-068GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A00303/10/1519:00SREGPFASTATT 10324:26, 18:25, 19:25061-076ENDLE ROBERT
200A00402/10/1520:30SIERENTZOTTMARSHEIM3225:16, 21:25, 25:15, 14:25, 15:12100-093DANGEL PASCAL
200A00504/10/1510:30HUNINGUE 3GUEBWILLER3025:14, 25:21, 25:19075-054MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200A00603/10/1520:30MDPASAINT LOUIS 23025:11, 25:13, 25:22075-046ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 02
200A00809/10/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2HUNINGUE 33025:17, 25:17, 25:16075-050GAERTNER ALAIN
200A00911/10/1510:30GUEBWILLERSIERENTZ038:25, 16:25, 18:25042-075ZUSSY BERNARD
200A01010/10/1518:30OTTMARSHEIMPFASTATT 10323:25, 24:26, 18:25065-076CASI BRUNO
200A01110/10/1519:00SREGHIRSINGUE 12325:20, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25, 12:15094-105WURGES FLORIAN
200A01210/10/1520:30KUNHEIMVIEUX THANN1324:26, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25091-096SIFFERLEN FRANCK
Journée 03
200A01422/01/1620:45VIEUX THANNSREG3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075-059GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A01522/10/1520:30HIRSINGUE 1OTTMARSHEIM3027:25, 25:16, 25:17077-058ENDLE ROBERT
200A01616/10/1520:30PFASTATT 1GUEBWILLER3025:11, 25:18, 25:18075-047ZUSSY BERNARD
200A01716/10/1520:30SIERENTZSAINT LOUIS 23222:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 18:16109-107KOENIG YVES
200A01819/10/1520:30HUNINGUE 3MDPA0317:25, 12:25, 20:25049-075GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 04
200A02007/11/1520:30MDPASIERENTZ3121:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:14096-069SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A02122/01/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2PFASTATT 13121:25, 25:14, 25:0, 25:0096-039CASI BRUNO
200A02204/11/1520:30GUEBWILLERHIRSINGUE 11315:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25080-098PAGLIERI JOEL
200A02306/11/1520:45VIEUX THANNOTTMARSHEIM0321:25, 18:25, 20:25059-075ZUSSY BERNARD
200A02407/11/1519:00SREGKUNHEIM2329:27, 20:25, 25:22, 13:25, 11:15098-114GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
Journée 05
200A02623/01/1620:30KUNHEIMOTTMARSHEIM0319:25, 17:25, 23:25059-075ENDLE ROBERT
200A02713/11/1520:45VIEUX THANNGUEBWILLER3025:11, 25:11, 25:15075-037MAGAIL BERNARD
200A02801/12/1520:45HIRSINGUE 1SAINT LOUIS 23025:19, 25:17, 25:21075-057ENDLE ROBERT
200A02919/01/1620:30PFASTATT 1MDPA0316:25, 17:25, 11:25044-075SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A03013/11/1520:30SIERENTZHUNINGUE 33025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
Journée 06
200A03222/11/1510:30HUNINGUE 3PFASTATT 11326:28, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26096-101OCHALA PATRICK
200A03321/11/1520:30MDPAHIRSINGUE 13025:16, 25:13, 25:17075-046SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A03420/11/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2VIEUX THANN1325:20, 21:25, 21:25, 24:26091-096LOMBARDO VINCENT
200A03522/11/1510:30GUEBWILLERKUNHEIM0317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075HENNI LAURENT
200A03620/11/1520:30OTTMARSHEIMSREG3123:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:23098-074TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 07
200A03828/11/1520:30SREGGUEBWILLER3025:22, 25:21, 25:21075-064TARRACOR JACQUES
200A03928/11/1520:30KUNHEIMSAINT LOUIS 23220:25, 14:25, 25:10, 25:16, 15:13099-089MEYER GEORGES
200A04028/11/1520:30MDPAVIEUX THANN3025:13, 25:20, 25:21075-054MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200A04129/11/1510:30HUNINGUE 3HIRSINGUE 13222:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 15:12109-103SUMA YVES
200A04227/11/1520:30PFASTATT 1SIERENTZ0320:25, 22:25, 20:25062-075VEILLON YVES
Journée 08
200A04404/12/1520:30SIERENTZHIRSINGUE 13225:22, 25:22, 17:25, 21:25, 15:11103-105SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A04506/12/1510:30HUNINGUE 3VIEUX THANN3220:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18, 15:13107-103SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A04605/12/1521:00MDPAKUNHEIM3025:12, 25:21, 25:9075-042GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A04705/12/1520:00SREGSAINT LOUIS 21319:25, 25:13, 20:25, 14:25078-088SIFFERLEN YVES
200A04806/12/1510:30GUEBWILLEROTTMARSHEIM0321:25, 14:25, 23:25058-075PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 09
200A05012/12/1518:30OTTMARSHEIMSAINT LOUIS 23025:20, 25:21, 25:17075-058SIFFERLEN YVES
200A05109/12/1520:30SREGMDPA039:25, 20:25, 12:25041-075ZUSSY BERNARD
200A05212/12/1520:30KUNHEIMHUNINGUE 30322:25, 19:25, 25:27066-077FELDGIESEL ALINE
200A05311/12/1520:45VIEUX THANNSIERENTZ1311:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25076-098GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A05411/12/1520:30PFASTATT 1HIRSINGUE 11321:25, 20:25, 25:18, 16:25082-093SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 10
200A05609/01/1620:30PFASTATT 1VIEUX THANN3025:19, 25:22, 25:13075-054ZUSSY BERNARD
200A05722/01/1620:30SIERENTZKUNHEIM3025:14, 25:13, 25:14075-041GAERTNER ALAIN
200A05807/02/1610:30HUNINGUE 3SREG3027:25, 25:20, 25:19077-064MAGAIL BERNARD
200A05921/01/1621:00MDPAOTTMARSHEIM3025:13, 25:16, 25:23075-052SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A06008/01/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2GUEBWILLER3025:20, 25:16, 25:14075-050SCHELCHER VINCENT
Journée 11
200A06216/01/1620:30GUEBWILLERMDPA0317:25, 18:25, 8:25043-075DECHRISTE JACQUES
200A06315/01/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMHUNINGUE 33025:23, 25:21, 26:24076-068GAERTNER ALAIN
200A06416/01/1620:30SREGSIERENTZ0315:25, 24:26, 16:25055-076SIFFERLEN YVES
200A06516/01/1620:30KUNHEIMPFASTATT 11327:29, 25:19, 22:25, 13:25087-098MEYER GEORGES
200A06615/01/1620:45VIEUX THANNHIRSINGUE 11325:17, 19:25, 22:25, 19:25085-092SCHELCHER VINCENT
Journée 12
200R06830/01/1620:30KUNHEIMHIRSINGUE 11325:22, 22:25, 13:25, 23:25083-097ZUSSY BERNARD
200R06930/01/1618:30PFASTATT 1SREG3025:20, 31:29, 25:19081-068SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R07029/01/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMSIERENTZ2320:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 12:15104-105BROCKER MARC
200R07130/01/1620:30GUEBWILLERHUNINGUE 30316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075VEILLON YVES
200R07229/01/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2MDPA0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056-075LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC
Journée 13
200R07427/02/1617:00HUNINGUE 3SAINT LOUIS 22325:21, 29:27, 16:25, 22:25, 11:15103-113KELLER PATRICE
200R07501/03/1620:30SIERENTZGUEBWILLER3025:17, 25:15, 25:13075-045OCHALA PATRICK
200R07601/03/1620:30PFASTATT 1OTTMARSHEIM0322:25, 23:25, 23:25068-075WURGES FLORIAN
200R07727/02/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1SREG3025:18, 25:22, 25:23075-063APTER MARC
200R07826/02/1620:45VIEUX THANNKUNHEIM3025:16, 25:19, 25:19075-054ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 14
200R08005/03/1619:00SREGVIEUX THANN3213:25, 25:19, 25:20, 16:25, 17:15096-104PAGLIERI JOEL
200R08104/03/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMHIRSINGUE 12325:22, 21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 16:18104-109SCHELCHER VINCENT
200R08205/03/1620:30GUEBWILLERPFASTATT 10316:25, 15:25, 14:25045-075MAGAIL BERNARD
200R08304/03/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2SIERENTZ1319:25, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25074-098TARRACOR JACQUES
200R08405/03/1620:30MDPAHUNINGUE 33025:11, 25:14, 25:22075-047OCHALA PATRICK
Journée 15
200R08611/03/1620:30SIERENTZMDPA1318:25, 23:25, 25:23, 12:25078-098GAERTNER ALAIN
200R08711/03/1620:30PFASTATT 1SAINT LOUIS 21321:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25084-097SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R08812/03/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1GUEBWILLER3025:12, 25:18, 25:11075-041BROCKER MARC
200R08912/03/1618:30OTTMARSHEIMVIEUX THANN3026:24, 25:23, 27:25078-072GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200R09012/03/1620:30KUNHEIMSREG0318:25, 23:25, 22:25063-075MEYER GEORGES
Journée 16
200R09218/03/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMKUNHEIM1325:27, 16:25, 25:19, 17:25083-096PAGLIERI JOEL
200R09319/03/1620:30GUEBWILLERVIEUX THANN0316:25, 20:25, 16:25052-075PAGLIERI JOEL
200R09418/03/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2HIRSINGUE 12318:25, 28:26, 25:20, 24:26, 5:15100-112SCHELCHER VINCENT
200R09517/03/1621:00MDPAPFASTATT 13025:22, 25:17, 25:16075-055TARRACOR JACQUES
200R09619/03/1617:30HUNINGUE 3SIERENTZ1322:25, 26:24, 16:25, 11:25075-099GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
Journée 17
200R09801/04/1620:30PFASTATT 1HUNINGUE 33125:23, 17:25, 25:11, 25:20092-079SIFFERLEN YVES
200R09926/03/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1MDPA1325:27, 16:25, 26:24, 15:25082-101SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R10015/04/1620:45VIEUX THANNSAINT LOUIS 23025:18, 25:15, 25:18075-051BROCKER MARC
200R10126/03/1620:30KUNHEIMGUEBWILLER3025:13, 25:16, 25:19075-048VEILLON YVES
200R10226/03/1619:00SREGOTTMARSHEIM2322:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 10:15101-110PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 18
200R10420/04/1620:30GUEBWILLERSREG0320:25, 17:25, 22:25059-075SIFFERLEN YVES
200R10522/04/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2KUNHEIM3025:20, 25:16, 25:17075-053KOENIG YVES
200R10622/04/1620:45VIEUX THANNMDPA1320:25, 25:19, 15:25, 14:25074-094PAGLIERI JOEL
200R10723/04/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1HUNINGUE 33025:21, 25:17, 25:19075-057ENDLE ROBERT
200R10822/04/1620:30SIERENTZPFASTATT 12326:24, 22:25, 25:18, 19:25, 11:15103-107GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 19
200R11030/04/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1SIERENTZ3225:17, 22:25, 14:25, 25:17, 15:10101-094PAGLIERI JOEL
200R11129/04/1620:45VIEUX THANNHUNINGUE 33222:25, 13:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:17104-108WURGES FLORIAN
200R11230/04/1620:30KUNHEIMMDPA0311:25, 15:25, 10:25036-075ENDLE ROBERT
200R11329/04/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2SREG3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075-049GAERTNER ALAIN
200R11429/04/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMGUEBWILLER3025:10, 25:19, 25:21075-050BURTIN PATRICK
Journée 20
200R11606/05/1620:30SAINT LOUIS 2OTTMARSHEIM1321:25, 22:25, 25:14, 21:25089-089FELS THIERRY
200R11725/04/1620:30MDPASREG3025:18, 25:17, 25:15075-050BROCKER MARC
200R11808/05/1610:30HUNINGUE 3KUNHEIM3125:17, 25:16, 19:25, 25:21094-079GAERTNER ALAIN
200R11901/04/1620:30SIERENTZVIEUX THANN3125:16, 22:25, 25:15, 25:16097-072OCHALA PATRICK
200R12019/04/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1PFASTATT 11319:25, 25:14, 16:25, 17:25077-089GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 21
200R12213/05/1620:45VIEUX THANNPFASTATT 13026:24, 25:22, 25:22076-068KOENIG YVES
200R12314/05/1620:30KUNHEIMSIERENTZ0316:25, 23:25, 21:25060-075VEILLON YVES
200R12414/05/1619:00SREGHUNINGUE 33125:13, 16:25, 25:22, 25:17091-077SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R12512/05/1620:30OTTMARSHEIMMDPA0315:25, 19:25, 16:25050-075ENDLE ROBERT
200R12614/05/1620:30GUEBWILLERSAINT LOUIS 20320:25, 21:25, 24:26065-076PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 22
200R12821/05/1620:30MDPAGUEBWILLER3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GAERTNER ALAIN
200R12922/05/1610:30HUNINGUE 3OTTMARSHEIM3025:22, 25:21, 26:24076-067SCHELCHER VINCENT
200R13020/05/1620:30SIERENTZSREG3125:14, 24:26, 25:20, 25:13099-073TARRACOR JACQUES
200R13120/05/1620:30PFASTATT 1KUNHEIM3025:20, 25:18, 25:22075-060PAGLIERI JOEL
200R13221/05/1620:30HIRSINGUE 1VIEUX THANN2321:25, 30:28, 20:25, 25:19, 15:17111-114KOPFF LISA