R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE592020172160415.00015799671.633
2.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE48201551143251192.684158412351.283
Site Web
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN472016412313151173.000158112221.294
Site Web
4.ASS SP ILLACAISE42201558433248251.920165613971.185
Site Web
5.TGV 235201289213539281.393152413181.156
6.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3320119834537301.233147513731.074
Site Web
7.J.S.A. BORDEAUX212061314233827440.614136715430.886
Site Web
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES172051532211220470.426124215060.825
Site Web
9.TGV 31520515131111318500.360123015830.777
10.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN102041613131217540.315122216700.732
11.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC320119114149590.15399616420.607
Site Web
Journée 01
R2FA00111/10/1510:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANxxxxx------------------------------
R2FA00211/10/1510:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1314:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:25068:095MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA00311/10/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:22, 25:16, 25:16075:054PITA REUF
R2FA00411/10/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXTGV 33120:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:11095:074GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA00509/10/1520:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:8, 25:10, 25:15075:033GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2FA00610/10/1518:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUETGV 23025:19, 25:19, 25:23075:061BAUVIN WILLIAM
Journée 02
R2FA00718/10/1510:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx------------------------------
R2FA00818/10/1510:00TGV 2VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0323:25, 23:25, 15:25061:075GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA00927/11/1520:30CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3216:25, 25:21, 26:24, 21:25, 15:11103:106ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA01031/10/1517:30TGV 3ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0324:26, 14:25, 15:25053:076PITA REUF
R2FA01118/10/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SP ILLACAISE0321:25, 17:25, 21:25059:075BROCQUET NICOLAS
R2FA01218/10/1509:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3123:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:9098:070GASTELLU ERIC
Journée 03
R2FA01308/11/1510:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS------------------------------
R2FA01408/11/1510:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1312:25, 25:19, 22:25, 18:25077:094MOREAU JACQUES
R2FA01508/11/1515:00ASS SP ILLACAISETGV 33025:12, 25:18, 25:11075:041GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
R2FA01608/11/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:9, 25:13, 25:14075:036PITA REUF
R2FA01708/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXTGV 20323:25, 12:25, 24:26059:076ALLIOT ALAIN
R2FA01806/11/1521:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE037:25, 19:25, 13:25039:075ALI MOUSSA FATENE
Journée 04
R2FA01915/11/1510:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANxxxxx------------------------------
R2FA02023/01/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:15, 25:8, 25:18075:041DROUET AYMERIC
R2FA02116/12/1521:00TGV 2ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1323:25, 25:18, 13:25, 20:25081:093GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA02213/11/1520:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SP ILLACAISE034:25, 18:25, 8:25030:075PITA REUF
R2FA02324/01/1610:00TGV 3AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:23, 27:25, 25:20077:068GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA02424/01/1615:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1317:25, 12:25, 25:21, 18:25072:096GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Journée 05
R2FA02522/11/1510:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES------------------------------
R2FA02622/11/1509:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTGV 33025:12, 25:18, 25:14075:044PITA REUF
R2FA02722/11/1510:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3215:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:13097:105GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA02822/11/1510:00ASS SP ILLACAISETGV 21321:25, 16:25, 26:24, 19:25082:099MOREAU JACQUES
R2FA02922/11/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0318:25, 15:25, 14:25047:075BROCQUET NICOLAS
R2FA03022/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0312:25, 23:25, 11:25046:075DA SILVA AMELIE
Journée 06
R2FA03129/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXxxxxx------------------------------
R2FA03222/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:14, 23:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:6106:084MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA03328/11/1518:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:9, 25:18, 25:13075:040ARBITRAGE LANDES
R2FA03429/11/1510:00TGV 2AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075:063GASTELLU ERIC
R2FA03511/12/1520:30CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS038:25, 17:25, 15:25040:075PITA REUF
R2FA03629/11/1510:00TGV 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0322:25, 22:25, 17:25061:075GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
Journée 07
R2FA03706/12/1510:00xxxxxTGV 3------------------------------
R2FA03806/12/1510:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:14, 25:6, 25:23075:043MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA03909/12/1521:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTGV 20316:25, 21:25, 23:25060:075PITA REUF
R2FA04006/12/1514:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0315:25, 15:25, 11:25041:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2FA04115/01/1620:30ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3125:22, 22:25, 27:25, 25:19099:091POCHET LAURENT
R2FA04206/12/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:17, 25:21, 25:20075:058GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 08
R2FA04313/12/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx------------------------------
R2FA04413/12/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE2311:25, 12:25, 25:17, 26:24, 13:15087:106ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA04511/12/1520:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:9, 25:17, 25:10075:036ALI MOUSSA FATENE
R2FA04612/12/1518:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:14, 25:13, 25:16075:043DROUET AYMERIC
R2FA04713/12/1510:00TGV 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:15, 25:7, 25:16075:038ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2FA04813/12/1510:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTGV 31324:26, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25085:098ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 09
R2FA04920/12/1510:00xxxxxCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC------------------------------
R2FA05028/02/1610:00TGV 3TGV 22326:24, 14:25, 10:25, 26:24, 15:17091:115ARBITRAGE TGV ...... Dat ?
R2FA05119/12/1518:39ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE038:25, 11:25, 10:25029:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FA05229/01/1620:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0320:25, 17:25, 21:25058:075THOMASSET ARTHUR
R2FA05320/12/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:13, 25:13, 25:16075:042GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA05414/03/1620:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1321:25, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25083:094REP0RTE 14.3.
Journée 10
R2FA05510/01/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISExxxxx------------------------------
R2FA05610/01/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:6, 25:19, 25:16075:041MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA05710/01/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:20, 18:25, 25:21, 28:26096:092GEORGE ALLISTER
R2FA05808/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:11, 26:24, 25:17076:052GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FA05909/01/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUETGV 33025:14, 25:9, 25:17075:040SCHNEBELIN THEO
R2FA06010/01/1610:00TGV 2CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:8, 25:8, 25:8075:024MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 11
R2FA06117/01/1610:00xxxxxTGV 2------------------------------
R2FA06217/01/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE1313:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25080:098DA SILVA AMELIE
R2FA06317/01/1610:00TGV 3VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0313:25, 12:25, 15:25040:075ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2FA06417/01/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0318:25, 19:25, 21:25058:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FA06517/01/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1323:25, 17:25, 25:19, 18:25083:094ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA06617/01/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASS SP ILLACAISE0316:25, 10:25, 27:29053:079ALI MOUSSA FATENE
Journée 12
R2FR06731/01/1610:00xxxxxAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN------------------------------
R2FR06823/03/1620:45SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE1316:25, 27:25, 17:25, 15:25075:100GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FR06924/04/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE039:25, 13:25, 19:25041:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FR07031/01/1610:00TGV 3J.S.A. BORDEAUX0320:25, 13:25, 16:25049:075GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2FR07131/01/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0312:25, 10:25, 15:25037:075ALLIOT ALAIN
R2FR07228/02/1610:00TGV 2BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0317:25, 16:25, 9:25042:075GEORGE ALLISTER/TOMASSER A. ( F )
Journée 13
R2FR07307/02/1610:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE------------------------------
R2FR07405/02/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANTGV 23125:16, 25:18, 25:27, 25:17100:078ALI MOUSSA FATENE
R2FR07507/02/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:10, 25:16, 25:10075:036PITA REUF
R2FR07628/02/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNETGV 33025:8, 25:16, 25:7075:031BARRERE P. M ( F)/PITA R.
R2FR07707/02/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055MAUREAU SOIZIG
R2FR07807/02/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0316:25, 14:25, 23:25053:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
Journée 14
R2FR07914/02/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx------------------------------
R2FR08014/02/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2324:26, 25:16, 21:25, 25:13, 9:15104:095ALLIOT ALAIN
R2FR08114/02/1610:00TGV 3ASS SP ILLACAISE0310:25, 16:25, 18:25044:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FR08212/05/1620:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1325:21, 12:25, 13:25, 16:25066:096PITA REUF
R2FR08314/02/1610:00TGV 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX3118:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:18094:084REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2FR08413/02/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3125:10, 25:15, 24:26, 25:16099:067DROUET AYMERIC
Journée 15
R2FR08506/03/1610:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN------------------------------
R2FR08606/03/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0312:25, 13:25, 24:26049:076GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FR08706/03/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNETGV 23025:20, 25:23, 25:18075:061PITA REUF
R2FR08806/03/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000REP0RTE (Date ? )
R2FR08906/03/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTGV 31321:25, 15:25, 25:14, 10:25071:089THOMASSET ARTHUR
R2FR09006/03/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:19, 25:11, 25:21075:051GALLAND PHILIPPE
Journée 16
R2FR09113/03/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx------------------------------
R2FR09213/03/1610:00TGV 3SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0315:25, 16:25, 15:25046:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FR09313/03/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN0320:25, 25:27, 20:25065:077REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2FR09413/03/1610:00TGV 2ASS SP ILLACAISE1325:20, 24:26, 16:25, 24:26089:097GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FR09512/03/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3220:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:12, 15:7105:086TARBOURIECH ALEXANDRE
R2FR09611/03/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:12, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19095:079MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 17
R2FR09720/03/1610:00xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX------------------------------
R2FR09820/03/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FR09920/03/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0323:25, 15:25, 24:26062:076GARCIA FLORIAN
R2FR10020/03/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTGV 20318:25, 20:25, 24:26062:076GEORGE ALLISTER
R2FR10120/03/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:14, 25:20, 25:16075:050ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FR10220/03/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTGV 32327:25, 26:24, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15106:114CLAVIER ARNAUD
Journée 18
R2FR10327/03/1610:00TGV 3xxxxx------------------------------
R2FR10421/04/1621:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0313:25, 19:25, 16:25048:075PITA REUF
R2FR10517/04/1610:00TGV 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0321:25, 28:30, 17:25066:080
R2FR10626/03/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:7, 25:10, 25:7075:024LARRIEU OLIVIER
R2FR10725/03/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASS SP ILLACAISE1320:25, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25084:095GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FR10827/03/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GORSKI DIMITRI
Journée 19
R2FR10903/04/1610:00xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE------------------------------
R2FR11003/04/1609:30ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:19, 25:15, 25:17075:051DA SILVA AMELIE
R2FR11103/04/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN033:25, 8:25, 22:25033:075GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FR11203/04/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0313:25, 11:25, 19:25043:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FR11303/04/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTGV 2039:25, 17:25, 13:25039:075MOREAU JACQUES
R2FR11403/04/1610:00TGV 3CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:21, 25:14, 20:25, 25:7095:067ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 20
R2FR11510/04/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACxxxxx------------------------------
R2FR11610/04/1610:00TGV 2TGV 33025:17, 25:12, 25:17075:046ARBITRAGE TGV
R2FR11709/04/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:7, 25:11, 25:7075:025CLERGERIE ROMAIN
R2FR11808/04/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:11, 23:25, 25:23, 25:13098:072GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FR11910/04/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3221:25, 13:25, 25:19, 25:17, 15:9099:095ALLIOT ALAIN
R2FR12010/04/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE2325:20, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 14:16103:107GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 21
R2FR12101/05/1610:00xxxxxASS SP ILLACAISE------------------------------
R2FR12230/04/1619:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE039:25, 4:25, 11:25024:075CHACON GONZALO
R2FR12301/05/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:20, 25:10, 25:20075:050ALLIOT ALAIN
R2FR12401/05/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0319:25, 16:25, 12:25047:075GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FR12530/04/1620:00TGV 3BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0321:25, 17:25, 22:25060:075MERCHED AKSAM
R2FR12601/05/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTGV 2030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 22
R2FR12715/05/1610:00TGV 2xxxxx------------------------------
R2FR12816/04/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:10, 25:17, 25:21075:048CLERGERIE ROMAIN
R2FR12913/05/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANTGV 33025:13, 25:8, 25:16075:037PITA REUF
R2FR13015/05/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1310:25, 16:25, 25:18, 20:25071:093PITA REUF
R2FR13115/05/1610:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:22, 25:15, 25:18075:055
R2FR13211/05/1620:00ASS SP ILLACAISEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3225:23, 24:26, 25:16, 24:26, 15:5113:096REQUEDA SYLVAIN/SASTRE J