R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
Nouvelle poule remplacant la départementale et l'accession regionale de Gironde
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS532018212421157144.071169611961.418
Site Web
2.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES45201557711451242.125176615231.160
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES371812674123143241.792153513351.150
Site Web
4.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE372012874125145301.500168714851.136
5.BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101352013743624147361.306182217451.044
Site Web
6.J.S.A. BORDEAUX30191185332635331.061152414591.045
Site Web
7.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE281991044123534360.944146314950.979
Site Web
8.ASS SP ILLACAISE2616886223331261.192116611651.001
Site Web
9.SAM Jeunes11193162126819490.388138015580.886
Site Web
10.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE7192172121410510.19683913970.601
Site Web
11.VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON62021821177560.125101015300.660
Journée 01
R2MA00111/10/1510:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101xxxxx------------------------------
R2MA00211/10/1510:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESSAM Jeunes3025:10, 25:21, 25:22075:053ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2MA00306/05/1621:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:15, 25:13, 25:18075:046REP0RTE (Date ? )
R2MA00410/10/1518:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:16, 25:20, 20:25, 25:14095:075SEIZE CAROL
R2MA00511/10/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE
MAITRE JEANREP ( Date ? )
R2MA00616/10/1520:40SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:8, 25:12, 25:7075:027GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
R2MA00718/10/1511:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx------------------------------
R2MA00804/11/1519:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0324:26, 18:25, 22:25064:076PITA REUF
R2MA00912/02/1621:15ASS SP ILLACAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:18, 25:21, 21:25, 25:16096:080GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA01017/10/1520:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:14, 16:25, 25:9, 25:22091:070BARRERO NUGUES VIRGINIE
R2MA01121/02/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0319:25, 17:25, 15:25051:075PITA REUF
R2MA01224/10/1518:30SAM JeunesBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1011317:25, 16:25, 26:24, 19:25078:099PITA REUF
Journée 03
R2MA01308/11/1510:00xxxxxSAM Jeunes------------------------------
R2MA01407/11/1518:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:12, 25:12, 25:13075:037SEIZE CAROL
R2MA01507/11/1518:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:6, 17:25, 25:21, 25:20092:072ALI MOUSSA FATENE
R2MA01606/11/1520:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE037:25, 12:25, 11:25030:075MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA01708/11/1510:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3026:24, 25:16, 25:20076:060GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2MA01808/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0322:25, 8:25, 20:25050:075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 04
R2MA01915/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXxxxxx------------------------------
R2MA02024/01/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:17, 25:23, 27:25077:065REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA02125/11/1519:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:9, 25:18, 25:16075:043PITA REUF
R2MA02215/01/1621:00ASS SP ILLACAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES1324:26, 23:25, 25:17, 24:26096:094ALI MOUSSA FATENE
R2MA02323/01/1620:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1012325:22, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 8:15099:105LORTIE STEPHANE
R2MA02424/01/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONSAM Jeunes3125:22, 25:17, 12:25, 25:20087:084ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 05
R2MA02522/11/1510:00xxxxxVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON------------------------------
R2MA02622/11/1509:30SAM JeunesBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0317:25, 21:25, 22:25060:075GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA02721/11/1518:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ASS SP ILLACAISE3223:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:16, 15:11109:095MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA02821/11/1518:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:20, 25:15, 25:20075:055GARCIA FLORIAN
R2MA02911/12/1521:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS036:25, 11:25, 9:25026:075GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA03022/11/1516:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:19, 25:18, 26:24076:061ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 06
R2MA03128/11/1519:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx------------------------------
R2MA03229/11/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:12, 25:9, 25:20075:041GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2MA03329/11/1511:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3127:25, 25:27, 25:14, 25:14102:080MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA03404/12/1521:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1012325:10, 13:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:17102:101GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2MA03513/01/1620:30ASS SP ILLACAISESAM Jeunes3025:22, 25:13, 25:22075:057REP.................13.1.
R2MA03628/11/1520:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:10, 25:8, 25:11075:029TEISSERENC MARINE
Journée 07
R2MA03706/12/1510:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE------------------------------
R2MA03822/05/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONASS SP ILLACAISE0322:25, 7:25, 20:25049:075PITA REUF
R2MA03908/01/1620:45SAM JeunesUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1322:25, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25085:098PITA REUF
R2MA04005/12/1518:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2322:25, 25:20, 25:16, 20:25, 4:15096:101GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MA04105/12/1518:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:15, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19093:080FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2MA04204/12/1520:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES030:25, 10:25, 6:25016:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 08
R2MA04313/12/1510:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx------------------------------
R2MA04412/12/1518:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:18, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19098:085GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MA04513/12/1510:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1010325:27, 22:25, 18:25065:077GEORGE ALLISTER
R2MA04613/12/1511:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSAM Jeunes3125:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:18098:078GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA04713/12/1510:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:12, 25:15, 25:20075:047ALI MOUSSA FATENE
R2MA04813/12/1510:00ASS SP ILLACAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3120:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23095:090GORSKI DIMITRI
Journée 09
R2MA04920/12/1510:00xxxxxASS SP ILLACAISE------------------------------
R2MA05004/03/1619:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18097:078LORTIE STEPHANE
R2MA05120/12/1510:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0312:25, 16:25, 7:25035:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA05220/12/1509:30SAM JeunesJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2328:26, 16:25, 26:24, 16:25, 13:15099:115-------------joué 18.05
R2MA05319/12/1518:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3219:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:27, 15:11109:097MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA05419/12/1518:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:9, 25:8, 25:10075:027PITA REUF
Journée 10
R2MA05510/01/1610:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESxxxxx------------------------------
R2MA05619/02/1621:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1010322:25, 21:25, 13:25056:075PITA REUF
R2MA05709/01/1619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSAM Jeunes3025:10, 25:23, 25:13075:046GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA05810/01/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061PITA REUF
R2MA05910/01/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:20, 25:14, 25:23075:057REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA06010/01/1612:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SP ILLACAISE3125:19, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23096:083PITA REUF
Journée 11
R2MA06117/01/1610:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE------------------------------
R2MA06217/01/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0316:25, 11:25, 26:28053:078GEORGE ALLISTER
R2MA06316/01/1620:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:18, 25:20, 29:27079:065TEISSERENC MARINE
R2MA06417/01/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0312:25, 7:25, 16:25035:075PITA REUF
R2MA06517/01/1609:30SAM JeunesASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:4, 25:12, 25:13075:029GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA06616/01/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3225:21, 17:25, 25:23, 25:27, 15:12107:108GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 12
R2MR06731/01/1610:00xxxxxBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101------------------------------
R2MR06831/01/1609:30SAM JeunesAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0312:25, 23:25, 27:29062:079GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MR06931/01/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3122:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:23097:077DA SILVA AMELIE
R2MR07030/01/1620:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1322:25, 25:15, 25:27, 17:25089:092MOREAU JACQUES
R2MR07131/01/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2325:19, 18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15102:107MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MR07231/01/1610:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1326:28, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25094:098CLAVIER ARNAUD
Journée 13
R2MR07307/02/1610:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS------------------------------
R2MR07407/02/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:18, 26:24, 24:26, 25:22100:090MOREAU JACQUES
R2MR07506/02/1619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SP ILLACAISE
ARC-EN-CIELREP0RTE (Date ? )
R2MR07605/02/1620:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0323:25, 15:25, 13:25051:075PITA REUF
R2MR07713/03/1610:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:21, 25:9, 25:19075:049ALLIOT ALAIN
R2MR07806/02/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101SAM Jeunes3125:23, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19094:090REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 14
R2MR07913/02/1609:30SAM Jeunesxxxxx------------------------------
R2MR08014/02/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1010321:25, 22:25, 18:25061:075PRESTI SYLVAIN
R2MR08127/02/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3126:24, 26:28, 25:23, 25:22102:097TEISSERENC MARINE
R2MR08214/02/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:3, 25:10, 25:2075:015GUIAUMIN YANIS
R2MR08309/02/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3221:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:14, 16:14102:099PITA REUF
R2MR08414/02/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:16, 25:23, 26:24076:063ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 15
R2MR08506/03/1610:00xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX------------------------------
R2MR08606/04/1620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1316:25, 24:26, 30:28, 20:25090:104------------------------------
R2MR08704/03/1621:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FORFAIT
R2MR08805/03/1617:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SP ILLACAISE3123:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:21100:089GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MR08905/03/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE1321:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25083:095GEORGE ALLISTER/THOMASSET A
R2MR09006/03/1609:30SAM JeunesVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3125:10, 25:20, 19:25, 25:18094:073ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 16
R2MR09113/03/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONxxxxx------------------------------
R2MR09212/03/1620:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUESAM Jeunes3025:19, 25:15, 25:14075:048VIENAT CARINE
R2MR09325/03/1621:00ASS SP ILLACAISEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1013025:14, 25:21, 32:30082:065MOURAU SOIZIG
R2MR09411/03/1621:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2315:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14, 10:15097:102PITA REUF
R2MR09513/03/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000REPORTE......................?
R2MR09613/03/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0318:25, 18:25, 23:25059:075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 17
R2MR09720/03/1610:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES------------------------------
R2MR09818/03/1621:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX038:25, 7:25, 11:25026:075MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MR09919/03/1617:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:20, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22095:086GEORGE ALLISTER
R2MR10019/03/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1325:23, 17:25, 23:25, 12:25077:098GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MR10120/03/1609:30SAM JeunesASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGEREP0RTE (Date ? )
R2MR10220/03/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0312:25, 11:25, 22:25045:075PITA REUF
Journée 18
R2MR10327/03/1610:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx------------------------------
R2MR10427/03/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:16, 25:20, 25:9075:045REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MR10527/03/1610:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESAM Jeunes3025:16, 25:19, 25:11075:046MOREAU JACQUES
R2MR10622/05/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1013225:20, 16:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:6101:097GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MR10727/03/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3126:24, 25:17, 24:26, 25:23100:090SANTOSI ATTILA
R2MR10826/03/1619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
ARC-EN-CIELREP0RTE (Date ? )
Journée 19
R2MR10903/04/1610:00xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE------------------------------
R2MR11002/04/1617:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3123:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:20098:082PITA REUF
R2MR11102/04/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101J.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:23, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12099:080GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MR11203/04/1609:30SAM JeunesSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 14:25, 20:25054:075GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR11303/04/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0318:25, 17:25, 14:25049:075PITA REUF
R2MR11423/04/1618:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LE BOEUF DIDIER
Journée 20
R2MR11510/04/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISExxxxx------------------------------
R2MR11610/04/1610:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:21, 26:24, 26:28, 25:18102:091MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MR11710/04/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:11, 25:12, 25:16075:039PITA REUF
R2MR11810/04/1610:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSAM Jeunes3121:25, 29:27, 25:16, 25:18100:086MOREAU JACQUES
R2MR11909/04/1619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1013125:17, 22:25, 26:24, 25:19098:085GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MR12008/04/1621:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0314:25, 7:25, 13:25034:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
Journée 21
R2MR12101/05/1610:00xxxxxAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES------------------------------
R2MR12230/04/1618:30BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:20, 25:20, 24:26, 24:26, 15:7113:099ABDOULATUF EL-FAROUK
R2MR12301/05/1609:30SAM JeunesENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2325:18, 18:25, 30:28, 24:26, 13:15110:112GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR12401/05/1610:00VOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHONJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0316:25, 16:25, 15:25047:075PITA REUF
R2MR12530/04/1620:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:23, 25:20, 22:25, 10:25, 15:7097:100MOUTTET DAMIEN
R2MR12601/05/1610:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
PIERRE FAVREREP0RTE (Date ? )
Journée 22
R2MR12715/05/1610:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISExxxxx------------------------------
R2MR12815/05/1611:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PITA REUF
R2MR12907/05/1617:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3225:18, 18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 16:14103:103GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR13014/05/1619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY SUD BASSIN D'ARCACHON3025:10, 25:8, 25:10075:028GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MR13113/05/1621:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESAM Jeunes0316:25, 12:25, 21:25049:075GEORGE ALISTER
R2MR13214/05/1618:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1013125:16, 28:30, 25:22, 25:13103:081GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR