ARM - Accession Régionale Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Stade Poitevin 5431815384311148192.526154813451.151
Site Web
2.Bonneuil Vouneuil 142181358531146202.300153512961.184
3.Nouaillé Maupertuis 1361811755141242281.500156314531.076
Site Web
4.Sèvres Anxaumont 135181354362343301.433160715021.070
Site Web
5.Migné Auxances 12618107134323337341.088149115020.993
Site Web
6.Champigny le Sec 126189933321632360.889141514780.957
Site Web
7.Loudun 122187115235332370.865147114431.019
8.Montamisé 1221871142125430370.811142714640.975
9.Buxerolles 11118513144919470.404129415270.847
Site Web
10.Chauvigny 14181845913540.241123915800.784
Journée 01
ARMA00102/10/1521:00Stade Poitevin 5Buxerolles 13025:22, 25:11, 25:22075:055BENIELLI F
ARMA00202/10/1521:30Loudun 1Chauvigny 13025:14, 25:17, 25:21075:052CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMA00302/10/1521:00Montamisé 1Migné Auxances 12322:25, 28:26, 29:27, 19:25, 13:15111:118MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA00402/10/1521:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Sèvres Anxaumont 12328:30, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 10:15111:105GOUVERNEUR JL
ARMA00502/10/1521:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Champigny le Sec 10319:25, 22:25, 17:25058:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 02
ARMA00609/10/1521:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Buxerolles 13025:22, 25:17, 25:16075:055CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA00709/10/1520:30Champigny le Sec 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10316:25, 7:25, 17:25040:075GUENAN GHISLAINE
ARMA00809/10/1521:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Montamisé 13125:11, 25:15, 23:25, 25:11098:062CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMA00909/10/1521:30Migné Auxances 1Loudun 13121:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:20096:083CHALUMEAU M
ARMA01009/10/1521:15Chauvigny 1Stade Poitevin 50321:25, 14:25, 11:25046:075PINOGES GUY
Journée 03
ARMA01116/10/1521:00Buxerolles 1Chauvigny 13225:11, 11:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:11092:094BOZKURT M
ARMA01216/10/1521:00Stade Poitevin 5Migné Auxances 13125:17, 26:28, 25:21, 25:10101:076GUITTET LAURENT
ARMA01317/10/1520:30Loudun 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13215:25, 22:25, 25:11, 25:20, 15:6102:087TRICHET JL
ARMA01416/10/1521:00Montamisé 1Champigny le Sec 12325:18, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 11:15098:104GUILLARD DAMIEN
ARMA01516/10/1521:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 11320:25, 22:25, 29:27, 22:25093:102MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
ARMA01606/11/1521:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Buxerolles 13025:18, 25:19, 25:13075:050FERRARI F
ARMA01706/11/1521:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Montamisé 13125:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098:087MACOMBE PIERRE
ARMA01806/11/1520:30Champigny le Sec 1Loudun 13225:23, 25:17, 20:25, 18:25, 15:10103:100TRICHET JL
ARMA01906/11/1521:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Stade Poitevin 52325:21, 23:25, 25:17, 20:25, 11:15104:103CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA02006/11/1521:00Migné Auxances 1Chauvigny 13125:20, 21:25, 25:15, 26:24097:084GOUVERNEUR JL
Journée 05
ARMA02113/11/1521:00Buxerolles 1Migné Auxances 13225:19, 25:27, 25:13, 21:25, 16:14112:098CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMA02213/11/1521:15Chauvigny 1Sèvres Anxaumont 12325:23, 14:25, 26:24, 21:25, 10:15096:112LECLAIRE P/TINARD FRANCOIS
ARMA02322/12/1520:30Champigny le Sec 1Stade Poitevin 53117:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19092:085LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMA02419/12/1520:30Loudun 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 10315:25, 22:25, 23:25060:075GARNIER FRANCK
ARMA02513/11/1521:00Montamisé 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 11318:25, 25:17, 19:25, 21:25083:092LEMACON N
Journée 06
ARMA02620/11/1521:00Montamisé 1Buxerolles 13125:14, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23099:081GUENAN GHISLAINE
ARMA02720/11/1520:30Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Loudun 13025:23, 25:13, 25:23075:059PINOGES GUY
ARMA02820/11/1521:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Stade Poitevin 51326:24, 22:25, 20:25, 23:25091:099PARAT F
ARMA02920/11/1520:30Champigny le Sec 1Chauvigny 13025:16, 26:24, 25:19076:059LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMA03020/11/1520:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Migné Auxances 13114:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:23091:088CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 07
ARMA03127/11/1521:00Buxerolles 1Sèvres Anxaumont 10314:25, 22:25, 18:25054:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMA03227/11/1521:00Migné Auxances 1Champigny le Sec 13025:16, 25:14, 25:16075:046BENIELLI F
ARMA03327/11/1521:15Chauvigny 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 11321:25, 16:25, 28:26, 16:25081:101PINOGES GUY
ARMA03427/11/1521:00Stade Poitevin 5Bonneuil Vouneuil 13025:23, 25:21, 25:21075:065LECLAIRE P
ARMA03528/11/1520:30Loudun 1Montamisé 13025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066DAUGER B
Journée 08
ARMA03605/12/1520:30Loudun 1Buxerolles 13025:13, 25:22, 25:20075:055MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA03704/12/1521:00Montamisé 1Stade Poitevin 50322:25, 15:25, 20:25057:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMA03804/12/1521:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Chauvigny 13025:17, 25:8, 25:22075:047BENIELLI JEAN
ARMA03904/12/1521:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Migné Auxances 12316:25, 10:25, 25:20, 25:12, 9:15085:097LECLAIRE P
ARMA04004/12/1520:30Champigny le Sec 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:23, 25:18, 27:25077:066LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 09
ARMA04111/12/1521:00Buxerolles 1Champigny le Sec 11325:22, 15:25, 17:25, 24:26081:098DALFIN E
ARMA04211/12/1520:30Sèvres Anxaumont 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 13225:20, 28:30, 16:25, 25:19, 17:15111:109GIRARD PATRICK
ARMA04311/12/1521:30Migné Auxances 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10315:25, 20:25, 26:28061:078CHALUMEAU M
ARMA04411/12/1521:15Chauvigny 1Montamisé 10315:25, 16:25, 14:25045:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA04511/12/1521:00Stade Poitevin 5Loudun 13125:22, 25:27, 25:14, 25:22100:085BENIELLI F
Journée 10
ARMR04608/01/1621:00Buxerolles 1Stade Poitevin 51314:25, 25:23, 24:26, 17:25080:099BENIELLI F
ARMR04712/02/1621:00Chauvigny 1Loudun 12326:24, 25:17, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15095:106TINARD FRANCOIS
ARMR04808/01/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Montamisé 13125:16, 23:25, 25:9, 25:13098:063LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR04908/01/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10317:25, 19:25, 15:25051:075BENIELLI JEAN
ARMR05008/01/1620:30Champigny le Sec 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 11313:25, 25:19, 25:27, 18:25081:096LECLAIRE P
Journée 11
ARMR05115/01/1621:00Buxerolles 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 10313:25, 14:25, 24:26051:076CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR05215/01/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Champigny le Sec 13025:14, 25:15, 25:21075:050FERRARI F
ARMR05315/01/1621:00Montamisé 1Sèvres Anxaumont 10316:25, 16:25, 18:25050:075GUITTET LAURENT
ARMR054Loudun 1Migné Auxances 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR05515/01/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Chauvigny 13025:17, 25:21, 25:14075:052LECLAIRE P
Journée 12
ARMR05622/01/1621:15Chauvigny 1Buxerolles 10315:25, 17:25, 21:25053:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMR05722/01/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Stade Poitevin 53220:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:9106:099BOISSINEAU PA
ARMR05822/01/1620:30Sèvres Anxaumont 1Loudun 13025:11, 25:18, 25:15075:044MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMR05922/01/1620:30Champigny le Sec 1Montamisé 10322:25, 20:25, 20:25062:075DALFIN E
ARMR06022/01/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 13217:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:9103:096PINOGES GUY
Journée 13
ARMR06129/01/1621:00Buxerolles 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10316:25, 14:25, 21:25051:075DALFIN E
ARMR06229/01/1621:00Montamisé 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 13221:25, 25:15, 25:14, 14:25, 15:8100:087CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMR06330/01/1620:30Loudun 1Champigny le Sec 12325:15, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15098:102LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR06429/01/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:17, 25:17, 25:23075:057LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR06529/01/1621:15Chauvigny 1Migné Auxances 11325:17, 21:25, 19:25, 19:25084:092GATEAU FLORIAN
Journée 14
ARMR06605/02/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Buxerolles 13025:23, 25:12, 25:18075:053PINOGES GUY
ARMR06705/02/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Chauvigny 13225:20, 26:24, 24:26, 21:25, 15:9111:104IMBOLA T
ARMR06805/02/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Champigny le Sec 13025:13, 25:20, 25:16075:049CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR06905/02/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Loudun 13125:20, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23097:084BOISSINEAU PA
ARMR07005/02/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Montamisé 13125:23, 25:20, 16:25, 25:20091:088BENIELLI JEAN
Journée 15
ARMR07104/03/1621:00Buxerolles 1Montamisé 10315:25, 22:25, 24:26061:076TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARMR07205/03/1620:30Loudun 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 11316:25, 14:25, 25:22, 20:25075:097MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMR07304/03/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Nouaillé Maupertuis 13225:17, 16:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:10105:098GUITTET LAURENT
ARMR07404/03/1621:15Chauvigny 1Champigny le Sec 11322:25, 21:25, 25:18, 16:25084:093GOUVERNEUR JL
ARMR07504/03/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Sèvres Anxaumont 12318:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 13:15104:110LECLAIRE P
Journée 16
ARMR07611/03/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Buxerolles 13125:20, 25:14, 24:26, 25:18099:078TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARMR07711/03/1620:30Champigny le Sec 1Migné Auxances 10323:25, 20:25, 18:25061:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR07811/03/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Chauvigny 13025:19, 25:11, 25:23075:053PINOGES GUY
ARMR07911/03/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Stade Poitevin 52323:25, 25:14, 25:22, 17:25, 6:15096:101MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMR08011/03/1621:00Montamisé 1Loudun 13126:28, 25:18, 25:20, 25:22101:088MERLE STEVEN
Journée 17
ARMR08118/03/1621:00Buxerolles 1Loudun 13222:25, 18:25, 25:19, 27:25, 20:18112:112IMBOLA T
ARMR08218/03/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Montamisé 13026:24, 25:16, 25:21076:061GOUVERNEUR JL
ARMR08318/03/1621:15Chauvigny 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 11327:25, 14:25, 15:25, 14:25070:100DAUGER B
ARMR08418/03/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 10316:25, 21:25, 13:25050:075GATEAU FLORIAN
ARMR08518/03/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Champigny le Sec 13218:25, 16:25, 27:25, 29:27, 15:6105:108CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 18
ARMR08625/03/1620:30Champigny le Sec 1Buxerolles 12325:13, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 12:15098:098GUENAN GHISLAINE
ARMR08725/03/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Sèvres Anxaumont 10322:25, 19:25, 21:25062:075IMBOLA T
ARMR08825/03/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Migné Auxances 13125:19, 25:21, 16:25, 25:20091:085MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMR08925/03/1621:00Montamisé 1Chauvigny 13025:5, 25:17, 25:18075:040PINOGES GUY
ARMR09026/03/1619:30Loudun 1Stade Poitevin 53025:17, 25:20, 25:18075:055GOUVERNEUR JL