RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR4718171764152173.059163213411.217
2.CNM CHARENTON 338181358143245241.875155814141.102
Site Web
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2361812663331243271.593158714211.117
Site Web
4.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON311810834342240341.176160715001.071
Site Web
5.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX291810861323337311.194146514790.991
Site Web
6.AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1231871142134431370.838147814241.038
Site Web
7.ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE22187114343432430.744157116480.953
Site Web
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 220187114332629390.744133514490.921
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3161861213234528430.651128115700.816
Site Web
10.ASA MAISONS ALFORT418117114129510.176115014180.811
RMCA00324/09/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASA MAISONS ALFORT3124:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:20099:081NANGA GUY-ROGER
RMCA00801/10/1619:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23123:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:19098:076PRAUD FREDERIC
RMCA01408/10/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 10317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075FERET VIRGINIE
RMCA01722/10/1620:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:17, 25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15111:106PERROS YANNICK
RMCA02505/11/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0316:25, 19:25, 19:25054:075NANGA GUY-ROGER
RMCA02619/11/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR1320:25, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25081:097ARCOLE STEVE
RMCA03527/11/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE1323:25, 25:12, 21:25, 22:25091:087TRUONG KIM
RMCA03703/12/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISECNM CHARENTON 32325:23, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 16:18111:114LACOUDRE THIBAULT
RMCA04417/12/1620:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:20, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 13:15101:105VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
RMCR04808/01/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE1321:25, 25:23, 15:25, 17:25078:098HOLVECK THIERRY
RMCR05314/01/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075:051ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCR05922/01/1714:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3125:21, 16:25, 25:10, 26:24092:080CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCR06211/03/1719:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 22321:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 11:15106:106GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMCR07005/03/1716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3221:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 16:14105:108HABAY DIDIER
RMCR07118/03/1721:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3125:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23099:085ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR08025/03/1719:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32317:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:12, 14:16096:097PLOZNER THOMAS
RMCR08222/04/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:17, 25:19, 25:12075:048TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCR08929/04/1719:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3225:23, 23:25, 16:25, 25:14, 15:13104:100PREAUDAT THEO