RFC - 2EME DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FIDESIENNE VB48181621151149114.455145411261.291
Site Web
2.ANNECY VB411814466212146222.091155514011.110
Site Web
3.UA SEYSSINS VB 2331811764115140271.481152614131.080
Site Web
4.US MEYZIEU VB 2321811753322339301.300148413491.100
Site Web
5.E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE30181173534337321.156151114291.057
Site Web
6.PESD LYON VB2918994526137321.156155114451.073
Site Web
7.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE201861214133627420.643143215420.929
Site Web
8.E. ST-CHAMOND VB16186111514822370.595117813440.876
Site Web
9.PEYRINS VB16185134125624450.533138415960.867
Site Web
10.VC MEXIMIEUX3181171151110530.189108215120.716
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00124/09/1618:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS MEYZIEU VB 23119:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:21094:081JEANNON DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA00215/10/1619:00PESD LYON VBPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:22, 25:12075:047MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/ANTON BERNARD
RFCA00324/09/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:23, 25:14, 25:19075:056PLACETTE THIERRY/PHAM MY LINH
RFCA00424/09/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXE. ST-CHAMOND VB0313:25, 22:25, 20:25055:075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCA00524/09/1619:30ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB3127:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:20091:088SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 02
RFCA00601/10/1617:00ANNECY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23220:25, 25:13, 29:27, 24:26, 15:11113:102GUERIN LAURENT/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RFCA00701/10/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:19, 25:10, 25:10075:039BINGUE ROMEO/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA00801/10/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBUA SEYSSINS VB 20323:25, 18:25, 24:26065:076LECOURT IVANN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00901/10/1620:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEPESD LYON VB1327:25, 23:25, 12:25, 13:25075:100GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCA01001/10/1617:00PEYRINS VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3114:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:17091:090BOULTIF FARID/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
Journée 03
RFCA01108/10/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2PEYRINS VB3025:20, 26:24, 25:15076:059GENIEZ SYLVAIN/GIRARD JUSTINE
RFCA01209/10/1616:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVALLEE DE LA GRESSE3225:15, 25:15, 24:26, 16:25, 15:10105:091SAUTET JEAN-YVES/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA01308/10/1620:30PESD LYON VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB3025:15, 25:18, 25:15075:048AILLON GAELLE/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCA01408/10/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2FIDESIENNE VB1320:25, 25:18, 14:25, 22:25081:093SOAVE BEATRICE/PHAM MY LINH
RFCA01508/10/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXANNECY VB0316:25, 14:25, 18:25048:075PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BRUYERE ISABELLE
Journée 04
RFCA01622/10/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXUS MEYZIEU VB 20312:25, 19:25, 11:25042:075MONNOT CYRILLE/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCA01722/10/1619:30ANNECY VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:22, 25:16, 25:22075:060RUAS CEDRIC/PRINSEN JAN
RFCA01822/10/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBPESD LYON VB3025:22, 25:18, 25:21075:061BASSET LIONEL/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA01922/10/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE039:25, 17:25, 13:25039:075JEANNON DANIEL/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCA02028/01/1720:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEPEYRINS VB3118:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:23093:079ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 05
RFCA02105/11/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3122:25, 25:12, 25:14, 25:22097:073WICKERT FLORIAN/BELE ANNE FLORE
RFCA02205/11/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBPEYRINS VB3124:26, 25:12, 26:24, 25:22100:084BRUN PHILIPPE/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCA02305/11/1618:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREFIDESIENNE VB0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057:075TANTAUD KEVIN/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA02405/11/1618:00PESD LYON VBANNECY VB1319:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25084:099CHARRIERE FABIEN/DELABALLE GREGORY
RFCA02505/11/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VC MEXIMIEUX3025:7, 25:22, 25:14075:043GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/SALIN TANGUY
Journée 06
RFCA02619/11/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 21323:25, 20:25, 26:24, 23:25092:099CLUZEL ADRIEN/PICHON ANAELLE
RFCA02719/11/1618:00PESD LYON VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/CUQ RICHARD
RFCA02819/11/1617:00ANNECY VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:15, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22099:086ICORD BENJAMIN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RFCA02919/11/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBPEYRINS VB3025:11, 25:15, 25:20075:046DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCA03019/11/1617:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075:063AUBERT JEAN/VEYRE JEAN FRANCOIS
Journée 07
RFCA03126/11/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MOUHAMED YASSINE
RFCA03210/12/1618:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEFIDESIENNE VB0317:25, 13:25, 16:25046:075BATHELET AURELIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCA03326/11/1620:00PEYRINS VBANNECY VB0314:25, 16:25, 16:25046:075SIRERA DANIEL/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCA03426/11/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVC MEXIMIEUX3125:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:21094:074BASSET LIONEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA03526/11/1618:00PESD LYON VBUA SEYSSINS VB 21315:25, 25:12, 15:25, 23:25078:087SISUN ANDRE/GUERIN LAURENT
Journée 08
RFCA03603/12/1620:30PESD LYON VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23125:22, 20:25, 25:21, 25:16095:084ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/MONNOT CYRILLE
RFCA03703/12/1618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE1325:17, 20:25, 15:25, 20:25080:092ZOCCARATO ERIC/SALIN TANGUY
RFCA03803/12/1620:30VC MEXIMIEUXPEYRINS VB1314:25, 23:25, 25:17, 20:25082:092POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCA03903/12/1619:30ANNECY VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075:057SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
RFCA04003/12/1618:00FIDESIENNE VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB3025:15, 25:13, 25:23075:051ANTON BERNARD/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 09
RFCA04107/01/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2FIDESIENNE VB0317:25, 20:25, 13:25050:075GISBERT MIKAEL/MOUHAMED YASSINE
RFCA04207/01/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBANNECY VB1313:25, 22:25, 25:22, 7:25067:097LECOURT IVANN/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCA04307/01/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVC MEXIMIEUX3221:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:14, 15:7109:087BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCA04407/01/1720:00PEYRINS VBUA SEYSSINS VB 2039:25, 21:25, 25:27055:077SIRERA DANIEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
RFCA04508/01/1715:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPESD LYON VB3123:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:19098:082JEANNON DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
Journée 10
RFCR04614/01/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3120:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:15095:082JEAN SELVARASSANE/MOUHAMED YASSINE
RFCR04714/01/1720:00PEYRINS VBPESD LYON VB1313:25, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25075:098BOULTIF FARID/CROZELON JORDAN
RFCR04814/01/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEUA SEYSSINS VB 23113:25, 25:20, 29:27, 28:26095:098GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR04914/01/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:11, 25:18, 25:23075:052JEANNON DANIEL/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCR05014/01/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB3120:25, 25:14, 27:25, 25:19097:083WICKERT FLORIAN/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 11
RFCR05121/01/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2ANNECY VB3025:12, 25:9, 25:14075:035JEANNON DANIEL/AILLON GAELLE
RFCR05221/01/1720:30VC MEXIMIEUXFIDESIENNE VB0318:25, 20:25, 23:25061:075KAFIZ MOHAND/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCR05321/01/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB3025:21, 25:21, 25:18075:060ICORD BENJAMIN/PHAM MY LINH
RFCR05421/01/1718:00PESD LYON VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE1323:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25091:097DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/PEROTTI MARC
RFCR05521/01/1718:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPEYRINS VB3117:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:12094:084LECOURT IVANN/CINTRAT CHARLY
Journée 12
RFCR05604/02/1720:00PEYRINS VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22325:18, 11:25, 25:21, 16:25, 12:15089:104BOULTIF FARID/JACOB SEBASTIEN
RFCR05704/02/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2320:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 10:15104:107GAVILLON MATHIS/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR05804/02/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBPESD LYON VB1317:25, 19:25, 28:26, 20:25084:101JEANNON DANIEL/VEYRE JEAN FRANCOIS
RFCR05904/02/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:15, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19097:076GUERIN LAURENT/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR06004/02/1717:00ANNECY VBVC MEXIMIEUX3025:10, 25:18, 25:22075:050SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 13
RFCR06111/02/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2VC MEXIMIEUX3025:16, 26:24, 25:18076:058THIVILLIER BERNARD/BELE ANNE FLORE
RFCR06211/02/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNECY VB3121:25, 25:16, 25:18, 28:26099:085BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/PICHON ANAELLE
RFCR06311/02/1720:30PESD LYON VBFIDESIENNE VB1326:24, 20:25, 20:25, 15:25081:099GUERIN LAURENT/CUQ RICHARD
RFCR06411/02/1718:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREE. ST-CHAMOND VB3025:13, 25:16, 25:22075:051DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/LEDUC PATRICE
RFCR06511/02/1720:00PEYRINS VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE3120:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:22097:095BASSEREAU GUILLAUME/TRAVAIL CLARA
Journée 14
RFCR06618/03/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEUS MEYZIEU VB 22325:19, 13:25, 18:25, 25:18, 11:15092:102GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR06718/03/1720:00PEYRINS VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB3125:17, 22:25, 26:24, 25:21098:087SIRERA DANIEL/TRAVAIL CLARA
RFCR06818/03/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:8, 25:22, 25:19075:049THIVILLIER BERNARD/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR06918/03/1719:30ANNECY VBPESD LYON VB3225:17, 26:24, 14:25, 22:25, 15:12102:103SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/BOULET ALEXIS
RFCR07018/03/1720:30VC MEXIMIEUXUA SEYSSINS VB 21311:25, 25:23, 10:25, 22:25068:098BASSET LIONEL/BRUYERE ISABELLE
Journée 15
RFCR07125/03/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 22325:21, 15:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:17103:109WICKERT FLORIAN/AILLON GAELLE
RFCR07225/03/1720:30VC MEXIMIEUXPESD LYON VB1315:25, 25:21, 10:25, 17:25067:096DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCR07325/03/1718:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREANNECY VB1314:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:25073:098ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCR07425/03/1720:00PEYRINS VBFIDESIENNE VB1323:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25087:099DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
RFCR07525/03/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEE. ST-CHAMOND VB3025:20, 25:22, 25:17075:059BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/CARDONA JULIETTE
Journée 16
RFCR07608/04/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:16, 25:13, 25:12075:041SAUTET JEAN-YVES/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCR07708/04/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE3025:15, 25:11, 25:18075:044PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07808/04/1717:00ANNECY VBPEYRINS VB2325:21, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15103:105GENIEZ SYLVAIN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RFCR07908/04/1720:30VC MEXIMIEUXE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0312:25, 11:25, 17:25040:075MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCR08008/04/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PESD LYON VB3125:22, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21098:090SCARPARI LAURENT/PICHON ANAELLE
Journée 17
RFCR08122/04/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 2PESD LYON VB3225:18, 17:25, 19:25, 25:9, 16:14102:091DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08215/04/1717:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUA SEYSSINS VB 23225:19, 25:15, 18:25, 26:28, 15:8109:095JEANNON DANIEL/TANLET GERARD
RFCR08301/04/1718:30PEYRINS VBVC MEXIMIEUX2325:15, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25, 11:15100:098MAISONNAT MICHAEL/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFCR08401/04/1718:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSEANNECY VB0320:25, 27:29, 23:25070:079PHAM MY LINH/DREVOT ARTHUR
RFCR08522/04/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VBFIDESIENNE VB3026:24, 25:13, 25:19076:056LECOURT IVANN/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 18
RFCR08629/04/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:11, 25:17, 25:19075:047JEAN SELVARASSANE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR08730/04/1716:00ANNECY VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB3125:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22096:091BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
RFCR08822/04/1720:00VC MEXIMIEUXVALLEE DE LA GRESSE1319:25, 16:25, 25:22, 6:25066:097DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFCR08929/04/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PEYRINS VB3025:12, 25:20, 25:18075:050SCARPARI LAURENT/PHAM MY LINH
RFCR09029/04/1720:30PESD LYON VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:22, 25:20, 25:14075:056BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE