RMA - Régionale 2 masculine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Anglet 127998127127.0006943881.789
Site Web
2.Jurançon249817112446.0006725201.292
Site Web
3.UB20972331221111.9097316791.077
4.LPVB 2179632312120141.4297377111.037
Site Web
5.Stade montois 2139451311315180.8336807210.943
Site Web
6.Anglet 21093611122215210.7147717121.083
Site Web
7.Luy de Béarn993611111412210.5716447610.846
Site Web
8.Mesplède 28936212411220.5006827660.890
Site Web
9.Bournos392612349210.4295547130.777
Site Web
10.Orthe 21991446270.2225937870.753
Site Web
11.Aire sur l'Adour
Site Web
12.Fleurs de Pau 2
Site Web
13.Dax
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00105/10/1620:30JurançonMesplède 23025:16, 25:21, 25:23075:060
RMAA00201/10/1620:30Orthe 2Luy de Béarn1320:25, 25:17, 19:25, 24:26088:093
RMAA00301/10/1620:30Anglet 1LPVB 23125:15, 19:25, 25:21, 25:17094:078
RMAA00430/09/1621:00Aire sur l'AdourUB
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA00501/10/1615:00Anglet 2Bournos3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RMAA00601/10/1614:00Stade montois 2Fleurs de Pau 2
SALLE WLERICK
Journée 02
RMAA00708/10/1618:00Stade montois 2Jurançon0316:25, 12:25, 20:25048:075
RMAA00807/10/1621:00Fleurs de Pau 2Anglet 2
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
RMAA00908/10/1620:30BournosAire sur l'Adour
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMAA01007/10/1620:00UBAnglet 10322:25, 11:25, 13:25046:075
RMAA01107/10/1620:30LPVB 2Orthe 23025:21, 25:15, 25:13075:049
RMAA01207/10/1621:00Luy de BéarnMesplède 23025:16, 25:16, 25:22075:054
Journée 03
RMAA01312/10/1620:30JurançonLuy de Béarn3025:15, 25:22, 25:21075:058
RMAA01414/10/1620:30LPVB 2Mesplède 23025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066
RMAA01514/12/1621:00Orthe 2UB1313:25, 16:25, 25:23, 26:28080:101
RMAA01615/10/1620:30Anglet 1Bournos3025:15, 25:8, 25:15075:038
RMAA01715/10/1620:30Aire sur l'AdourFleurs de Pau 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA01815/10/1615:00Anglet 2Stade montois 23223:25, 25:23, 25:13, 21:25, 15:10109:096
Journée 04
RMAA01905/11/1615:00Anglet 2Jurançon0314:25, 15:25, 21:25050:075
RMAA02005/11/1616:00Stade montois 2Aire sur l'Adour
SALLE WLERICK
RMAA02104/11/1620:30Fleurs de Pau 2Anglet 1
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
RMAA02205/11/1620:30BournosOrthe 23025:13, 25:17, 25:23075:053
RMAA02304/11/1620:00UBMesplède 23125:16, 23:25, 27:25, 25:20100:086
RMAA02404/11/1620:30LPVB 2Luy de Béarn3122:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:19097:074
Journée 05
RMAA02509/11/1620:30JurançonLPVB 23125:16, 25:16, 21:25, 25:17096:074
RMAA02611/11/1621:00Luy de BéarnUB2325:20, 19:25, 27:25, 17:25, 8:15096:110
RMAA02712/11/1620:30BournosMesplède 21326:24, 24:26, 18:25, 22:25090:100
RMAA02812/11/1620:30Orthe 2Fleurs de Pau 2
SALLE DE BÉLUS
RMAA02917/12/1620:00Anglet 1Stade montois 23025:10, 25:6, 25:9075:025
RMAA03012/11/1620:30Aire sur l'AdourAnglet 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 06
RMAA03126/11/1620:30Aire sur l'AdourJurançon
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA03226/11/1615:00Anglet 2Anglet 10318:25, 15:25, 19:25052:075
RMAA03326/11/1618:00Stade montois 2Orthe 23125:11, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096:072
RMAA03425/11/1620:30Fleurs de Pau 2Mesplède 2
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
RMAA03517/12/1620:30BournosLuy de Béarn3025:17, 26:24, 25:19076:060
RMAA03625/11/1620:00UBLPVB 23025:22, 25:12, 25:16075:050
Journée 07
RMAA03730/11/1620:30JurançonUB3025:18, 25:17, 25:21075:056
RMAA03802/12/1620:30LPVB 2Bournos3125:20, 22:25, 25:16, 25:13097:074
RMAA03902/12/1621:00Luy de BéarnFleurs de Pau 2
SALLE NAVAILLES-ANGOS
RMAA04007/01/1715:00Stade montois 2Mesplède 23121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:15096:081
RMAA04103/12/1620:30Orthe 2Anglet 2138:25, 18:25, 25:16, 20:25071:091
RMAA04219/11/1620:30Anglet 1Aire sur l'Adour
HAITZ PEAN
Journée 08
RMAA04310/12/1620:30Anglet 1Jurançon3025:17, 25:16, 25:16075:049
RMAA04410/12/1620:30Aire sur l'AdourOrthe 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA04510/12/1615:00Anglet 2Mesplède 21327:29, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25093:097
RMAA04610/12/1618:00Stade montois 2Luy de Béarn3025:19, 25:20, 25:17075:056
RMAA04707/12/1620:00Fleurs de Pau 2LPVB 2
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
RMAA04810/12/1620:30BournosUB0320:25, 25:27, 21:25066:077
Journée 09
RMAA04904/01/1720:30JurançonBournos3026:24, 25:13, 25:10076:047
RMAA05006/01/1720:00UBFleurs de Pau 2
SALLE D'ARGAGNON
RMAA05106/01/1720:30LPVB 2Stade montois 23125:15, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22090:082
RMAA05206/01/1721:00Luy de BéarnAnglet 23228:26, 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12106:111
RMAA05306/01/1720:30Mesplède 2Aire sur l'Adour
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAA05407/01/1720:30Orthe 2Anglet 10323:25, 8:25, 10:25041:075
Journée 10
RMAA05514/01/1720:30Orthe 2Jurançon0317:25, 24:26, 11:25052:076
RMAA05614/01/1720:30Anglet 1Mesplède 23025:8, 25:12, 25:13075:033
RMAA05714/01/1720:30Aire sur l'AdourLuy de Béarn
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA05814/01/1715:00Anglet 2LPVB 22323:25, 25:15, 13:25, 25:19, 15:17101:101
RMAA05914/01/1718:00Stade montois 2UB0319:25, 23:25, 20:25062:075
RMAA06013/01/1720:30Fleurs de Pau 2Bournos
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
Journée 11
RMAA06118/01/1720:30JurançonFleurs de Pau 2
SALLE DU BERNET
RMAA06221/01/1720:30BournosStade montois 21327:25, 20:25, 18:25, 23:25088:100
RMAA06320/01/1721:00UBAnglet 23125:18, 30:28, 11:25, 25:18091:089
RMAA06420/01/1720:30LPVB 2Aire sur l'Adour
SALLE PAUL FORT
RMAA06525/01/1721:30Luy de BéarnAnglet 1039:25, 10:25, 7:25026:075
RMAA06620/01/1720:30Mesplède 2Orthe 23219:25, 25:15, 25:13, 21:25, 15:9105:087