NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE GROUPE A - POULE A2
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 229121023521133152.20011039741.132
Site Web
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2412842422228201.400108610201.065
Site Web
3.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 1323128442212128181.55610469701.078
Site Web
4.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU19126632121323221.045101110111.000
Site Web
5.US ST EGREVOISE1112482115317270.63093810330.908
Site Web
6.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE1012391233318320.563102311320.904
Site Web
7.NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1012392114415280.53693410010.933
Site Web
8.CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
Site Web
Journée 01
2MB00125/09/1615:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
2MB00224/09/1620:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13US ST EGREVOISE3025:19, 25:22, 25:11075:052DELOUTRE VALERIE/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2MB00325/09/1615:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:17, 17:25, 20:25, 21:25083:092GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MB00425/09/1616:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3125:12, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22093:078VERDU FREDERIC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 02
2MB00501/10/1620:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:18, 25:17, 25:9075:044GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MB00602/10/1615:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNENICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:20, 17:25, 18:25, 19:25079:095AUGEY NOEL/TATON OLIVIER
2MB00701/10/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133225:22, 20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:12108:105GAY PHILIPPE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MB00802/10/1615:00US ST EGREVOISECAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
HALLE JEAN BALESTAS
Journée 03
2MB00909/10/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS ST EGREVOISE3124:26, 25:22, 25:16, 25:17099:081MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LECHAT CHRISTINE
2MB01009/10/1615:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
2MB01109/10/1614:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3025:19, 25:14, 25:15075:048MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2MB01209/10/1615:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 20317:25, 24:26, 17:25058:076TOURNAIRE GUY/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 04
2MB01323/10/1615:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0328:30, 21:25, 24:26073:081LESAIN LAETITIA/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MB01423/10/1616:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2MARSEILLE VOLLEY 133125:13, 21:25, 25:19, 26:24097:081SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2MB01523/10/1615:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNECAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
GYMNASE VILLEBOEUF
2MB01622/10/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS ST EGREVOISE3125:15, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17097:080VERDU FREDERIC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 05
2MB01730/10/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:23, 27:25, 25:13077:061SIEGL FREDERIC/SIEGL MATHIEU
2MB01830/10/1615:00US ST EGREVOISECLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3025:21, 25:19, 25:17075:057COLLADOS FABRICE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MB01930/10/1615:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
2MB02029/10/1620:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3120:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:20095:077JACOB SEBASTIEN/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 06
2MB02105/11/1620:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:19, 25:17, 20:25, 22:25, 15:13107:099REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2MB02206/11/1615:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
PALMEIRA-GIAMARCHI
2MB02306/11/1616:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2US ST EGREVOISE3123:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:16098:076BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MB02406/11/1615:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:18, 20:25, 25:23, 25:27, 16:18111:111AUGEY NOEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 07
2MB02520/11/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2329:31, 25:17, 25:23, 21:25, 12:15112:111HERMSDORFF DANIEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MB02620/11/1615:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 22325:15, 17:25, 29:27, 22:25, 13:15106:107HANOTEL CHRISTINE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2MB02720/11/1615:00US ST EGREVOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:20, 21:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:13105:107VERDU FREDERIC/HUYNH LUCIEN
2MB02820/11/1615:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
Journée 08
2MB02927/11/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUCAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
GOLF HOTEL
2MB03026/11/1620:00US ST EGREVOISEMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133025:21, 25:23, 25:18075:062LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/GOZLAN STEPHANE
2MB03127/11/1615:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:19, 25:27, 25:22, 25:18100:086MALAGOLI CHARLENE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2MB03227/11/1615:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:16, 15:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:9100:097AOUN NASSIM/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 09
2MB03303/12/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:18, 25:15, 15:25, 28:26093:084GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2MB03404/12/1615:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3025:15, 25:19, 25:20075:054GURRIET GILLES/BINET ALEXANDRE
2MB03503/12/1620:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075:059HERRERA JEAN MARC/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
2MB03604/12/1615:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)US ST EGREVOISE
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
Journée 10
2MB03718/12/1615:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:20, 23:25, 26:24, 26:24100:093MARTA MICHAEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2MB03818/12/1615:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
MONEGHETTI
2MB03918/12/1615:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132316:25, 25:23, 27:25, 21:25, 13:15102:113AUGEY ALAIN/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB04018/12/1616:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:22, 28:26, 25:20078:068BLANC EMMANUEL/MULLER THIERRY
Journée 11
2MB04115/01/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:17, 25:16, 25:20075:053MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MB04215/01/1715:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 21316:25, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25078:095TODOROV KRASSIMIR/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2MB04315/01/1715:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
2MB04415/01/1715:00US ST EGREVOISEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0325:27, 17:25, 12:25054:077SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
Journée 12
2MB04521/01/1720:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:16, 25:22, 25:16075:054GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
2MB04622/01/1715:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEUS ST EGREVOISE3125:18, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23095:086GALANT PHILIPPE/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB04722/01/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
PALAIS DES VICTOIRES
2MB04821/01/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131316:25, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25081:097SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 13
2MB04904/02/1721:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMARSEILLE VOLLEY 130327:29, 25:27, 25:27077:083ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MB05005/02/1715:00CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERES
2MB05105/02/1715:00US ST EGREVOISEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 21325:19, 24:26, 16:25, 20:25085:095SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MB05205/02/1715:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3125:16, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21093:080BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 14
2MB05311/02/1720:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:20, 25:19, 25:27, 19:25, 14:16108:107LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/TROJAT GIL
2MB05412/02/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3220:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 17:15108:107GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
2MB05512/02/1712:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3028:26, 25:21, 25:22078:069MARTA MICHAEL/LESAIN LAETITIA
2MB05612/02/1715:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13CAC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC (FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL)
GYMNASE DE LA ROSE FUVEAU