NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE GROUPE B - POULE B2
*Perte de la rencontre par pénalité.
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY26149534212231231.348121911471.063
Site Web
2.STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF2414867113229271.074128912551.027
Site Web
3.MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB23147751133130241.250119311251.060
Site Web
4.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS21147724114227271.000121912011.015
Site Web
5.S.R.D. SAINT-DIE2014682424226280.929122212181.003
Site Web
6.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON191486355129310.935126413280.952
Site Web
7.SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS181459535126320.813129713400.968
Site Web
8.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1614682315323290.793111812070.926
Site Web
Journée 01
2MD00125/09/1615:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3125:21, 25:18, 17:25, 25:18092:082LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/SIFFERLEN YVES
2MD00225/09/1615:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1323:25, 27:25, 17:25, 19:25086:100SCHMISSER MAURICE/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MD00325/09/1614:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC*MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2MD00425/09/1615:00STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1325:21, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25089:096QUESTE LOIC/KAISER CHANTAL
Journée 02
2MD00502/10/1615:00STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3123:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:17098:086DARET JEAN PIERRE/BAUME THIERRY
2MD00602/10/1615:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25084:094GARRAUT LORENZO/HUYNH LUCIEN
2MD00702/10/1615:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:17, 25:17, 26:24076:058PFRIMMER DANIEL/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
2MD00802/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3125:22, 25:19, 24:26, 25:9099:076PATE DAVID/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 03
2MD00909/10/1616:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY0319:25, 21:25, 27:29067:079PROBSTER UTE/GAUCHE JOEL
2MD01008/10/1620:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB0323:25, 22:25, 18:25063:075PROBSTER UTE/APTER MARC
2MD01109/10/1615:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3123:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:17098:075PHAM DINH FLORENT/BANOS SERGE
2MD01209/10/1614:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF1322:25, 27:25, 20:25, 20:25089:100FROMENTIN DIDIER/BERARD MARC
Journée 04
2MD01323/10/1616:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCS.R.D. SAINT-DIE1325:18, 24:26, 20:25, 15:25084:094AUGEY ALAIN/GOZLAN STEPHANE
2MD01422/10/1620:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3123:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:21098:079ARNOULD PATRICK/KAISER CHANTAL
2MD01523/10/1615:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS1324:26, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25088:097FROMENTIN DIDIER/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MD01623/10/1615:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3026:24, 25:21, 25:20076:065MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/GAUCHE JOEL
Journée 05
2MD01730/10/1617:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB1326:24, 14:25, 24:26, 23:25087:100LEPAGE BENOIT/MALERBA GUISEPPE
2MD01830/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:22, 25:22, 25:23075:067JOLY FRANCK/BAUME THIERRY
2MD01930/10/1615:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF1326:24, 20:25, 24:26, 25:27095:102SIFFERLEN YVES/WURGES FLORIAN
2MD02030/10/1615:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3124:26, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21099:087MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 06
2MD02106/11/1615:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3225:23, 25:22, 23:25, 12:25, 15:5100:100SAWREI LAURENT/BANOS SERGE
2MD02206/11/1614:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3225:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11110:102LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MD02306/11/1615:00STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3125:20, 25:18, 15:25, 25:20090:083GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MALERBA GUISEPPE
2MD02406/11/1615:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075:061MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 07
2MD02520/11/1616:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0319:25, 22:25, 23:25064:075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MD02620/11/1615:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF1321:25, 19:25, 25:17, 24:26089:093JOLY FRANCK/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
2MD02720/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3025:21, 27:25, 25:21077:067STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/APTER MARC
2MD02819/11/1620:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1318:25, 20:25, 25:16, 21:25084:091STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/APTER MARC
Journée 08
2MD02927/11/1616:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIESAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3125:16, 22:25, 36:34, 25:12108:087PROBSTER UTE/ARNOULD PATRICK
2MD03027/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:12, 20:25, 25:14, 23:25, 9:15102:091JAMET ADRIEN/APTER MARC
2MD03127/11/1615:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3025:20, 25:23, 25:13075:056BARUTHIO REMY/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2MD03227/11/1615:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF2326:24, 25:22, 25:27, 14:25, 8:15098:113LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/HERRERA JEAN MARC
Journée 09
2MD03304/12/1616:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIESTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF3025:19, 25:22, 28:26078:067MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/GAUCHE JOEL
2MD03404/12/1614:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1329:31, 17:25, 25:23, 15:25086:104SIEGL FREDERIC/GALANT PHILIPPE
2MD03504/12/1616:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB3222:25, 21:25, 25:18, 30:28, 15:8113:104JAMET ADRIEN/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MD03604/12/1615:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3125:19, 25:18, 13:25, 25:21088:083SIFFERLEN FRANCK/MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 10
2MD03718/12/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3216:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16, 15:11100:096BILLOT ALINE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2MD03818/12/1615:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3226:24, 25:19, 18:25, 18:25, 17:15104:108JOLY FRANCK/QUANTIN GAELLE
2MD03918/12/1615:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:20, 25:13, 17:25, 25:14092:072JAMET ADRIEN/SAWREI LAURENT
2MD04018/12/1615:00STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0319:25, 23:25, 27:29069:079LAHIRE DENIS/MAMET LAURENT
Journée 11
2MD04115/01/1716:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1329:27, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25092:102FROMENTIN DIDIER/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
2MD04215/01/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF3221:25, 25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 15:12106:101JACOB SEBASTIEN/BANOS SERGE
2MD04315/01/1715:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1325:23, 19:25, 23:25, 18:25085:098LAHIRE DENIS/WURGES FLORIAN
2MD04415/01/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB3220:25, 25:17, 25:17, 18:25, 15:11103:095MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/NOLLET CHLOE
Journée 12
2MD04522/01/1715:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBS.R.D. SAINT-DIE1323:25, 25:20, 25:27, 16:25089:097GAUCHE JOEL/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2MD04622/01/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1323:25, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26093:099KHELLAF FREDERIC/TROJAT GIL
2MD04721/01/1720:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS1321:25, 28:26, 22:25, 20:25091:101JACQUEMET ERIC/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT
2MD04822/01/1714:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3120:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:10095:076BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
Journée 13
2MD04905/02/1716:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:22, 20:25, 25:20, 25:11095:078SIFFERLEN YVES/LAHIRE DENIS
2MD05005/02/1715:00SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:22, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21100:092MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/NOLLET CHLOE
2MD05105/02/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF3125:18, 25:13, 19:25, 25:22094:078BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/WURGES FLORIAN
2MD05205/02/1715:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2325:19, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25, 10:15092:107ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 14
2MD05312/02/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISS.R.D. SAINT-DIE0323:25, 24:26, 20:25067:076AOUN NASSIM/GALANT PHILIPPE
2MD05411/02/1720:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB3125:13, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19100:082FROMENTIN DIDIER/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MD05512/02/1714:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:17, 27:25077:060SIEGL FREDERIC/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MD05612/02/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3232:30, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 18:16117:119COLLADOS FABRICE/ROCHE VINCENT