3FA - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC52181812425486.750148710511.415
Site Web
2.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB431815393311148182.667151712591.205
Site Web
3.SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL371813573311342241.750147914021.055
Site Web
4.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL281881041371239371.054165216540.999
Site Web
5.UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL251881052122630340.882137613501.019
Site Web
6.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.221881022422630400.750144115650.921
Site Web
7.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3191871112423628430.651150415720.957
Site Web
8.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL181861222222824420.571134215500.866
Site Web
9.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER141841421143723450.511137215500.885
Site Web
10.VBC CLERMONTAIS11183152135720470.426136315800.863
Site Web
Journée 01
3FA00102/10/1615:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1312:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:25073:098BLANC EMMANUEL/RANCHAL LILIAN
3FA00202/10/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL2328:26, 20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 5:15096:112BUVAT JEANNE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3FA00302/10/1616:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 23:25, 23:25, 25:15, 15:7111:088GUEVENOUX MICHEL/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA00402/10/1615:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3125:15, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23096:086DREVOT ARTHUR/HERRERA JEAN MARC
3FA00502/10/1614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:22, 25:21, 25:21075:064CHARLES DIDIER/DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 02
3FA00609/10/1614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0311:25, 17:25, 17:25045:075HANOTEL CHRISTINE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3FA00709/10/1615:00VBC CLERMONTAISUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2325:22, 27:25, 19:25, 22:25, 12:15105:112CHABERT RYAN/BUVAT JEANNE
3FA00809/10/1618:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC1319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25081:097DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
3FA00908/10/1621:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3029:27, 28:26, 25:23082:076LIBERALI OLIVIER/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
3FA01009/10/1614:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 33025:12, 25:19, 25:22075:053BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 03
3FA01123/10/1614:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 23:25, 17:25064:076BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PLACETTE THIERRY
3FA01222/10/1618:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9106:099TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
3FA01323/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:17, 25:21, 25:15075:053AUGEY NOEL/ARNAUD JEROME
3FA01423/10/1616:30ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCVBC CLERMONTAIS3125:17, 17:25, 26:24, 25:16093:082MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
3FA01523/10/1615:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15098:069DREVOT ARTHUR/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 04
3FA01630/10/1615:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2323:25, 25:21, 26:24, 27:29, 11:15112:114GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
3FA01730/10/1614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC1325:23, 20:25, 20:25, 13:25078:098TURIN NATHALIE/DEFRAIN ARTHUR
3FA01830/10/1615:00VBC CLERMONTAISUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25080:093MOHAMED SAID/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
3FA01930/10/1614:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERRACING CLUB DE CANNES 32325:23, 21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15106:109LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3FA02029/10/1619:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:18, 12:25, 22:25082:093VERMANDE CEDRIC/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 05
3FA02106/11/1614:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:20075:057BAHUAUD NICOLAS/LATIGE STEPHANE
3FA02206/11/1614:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3132:30, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18102:095SIEGL MATHIEU/PIRIOU THIERRY
3FA02306/11/1615:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3VBC CLERMONTAIS0316:25, 29:31, 15:25060:081COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
3FA02406/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:18, 25:13075:052VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3FA02506/11/1616:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3025:11, 25:19, 25:23075:053VERDU FREDERIC/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 06
3FA02620/11/1616:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:14, 20:25, 25:19, 25:12095:070CHOINARD MICKAEL/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA02720/11/1615:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:21, 28:26078:064SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/RUAS CEDRIC
3FA02820/11/1614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 33121:25, 25:21, 25:23, 26:24097:093JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/STAN CLAUDIU
3FA02920/11/1615:00VBC CLERMONTAISSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 25:27, 20:25061:077MARTA MICHAEL/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
3FA03020/11/1614:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 21:25, 25:19, 27:25, 11:15105:109CHABERT RYAN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 07
3FA03127/11/1614:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:12, 25:17, 26:24076:053LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
3FA03227/11/1614:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS2326:28, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 13:15110:104LIBERALI OLIVIER/SIMARD ALAIN
3FA03327/11/1614:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:15, 25:16075:054MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/RICOME LAURENT
3FA03426/11/1618:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3221:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:13109:103MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/RANCHAL LILIAN
3FA03527/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0314:25, 20:25, 14:25048:075BUVAT JEANNE/CHABERT RYAN
Journée 08
3FA03604/12/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0326:28, 22:25, 22:25070:078CHABERT RYAN/VERNEY JULIEN
3FA03704/12/1616:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 33025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047DARTHOUX JEROME/MULLER THIERRY
3FA03804/12/1615:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3213:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 15:13101:100ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
3FA03904/12/1614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 27:29, 27:25, 21:25, 15:12115:113LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/RUAS CEDRIC
3FA04004/12/1615:00VBC CLERMONTAISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:23, 26:24, 25:23076:070GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 09
3FA04118/12/1614:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CLERMONTAIS3125:15, 25:20, 18:25, 25:11093:071PATE DAVID/LATIGE STEPHANE
3FA04218/12/1614:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:22075:060MARSAL JULIEN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
3FA04317/12/1618:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3025:23, 25:18, 25:15075:056VERMANDE CEDRIC/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
3FA04418/12/1614:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0314:25, 15:25, 22:25051:075PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/TOURNAIRE GUY
3FA04517/12/1618:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 26:24, 20:25, 32:34101:108HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 10
3FA04615/01/1714:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBRACING CLUB DE CANNES 33025:20, 25:9, 25:16075:045VERDU FREDERIC/PAUTET GUILLAUME
3FA04715/01/1714:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17096:084BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
3FA04815/01/1714:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075MAMERI FAHIM/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
3FA04915/01/1714:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3025:20, 25:16, 25:20075:056BELDICO THOMAS/ALLAMASSEY PASCAL
3FA05015/01/1715:00VBC CLERMONTAISLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 24:26, 21:25, 26:28096:099MARSAL JULIEN/DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 11
3FA05122/01/1714:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:19, 25:18075:055KRIEGEL HERVE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
3FA05222/01/1715:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.VBC CLERMONTAIS3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075:064PEROTTI MARC/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
3FA05322/01/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:14, 25:10, 25:16075:040HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA05422/01/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 15:10104:094VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/BUVAT JEANNE
3FA05522/01/1714:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:14, 25:22, 16:25, 11:15100:101LEMOINE LAETITIA/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 12
3FA05605/02/1714:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0313:25, 16:25, 14:25043:075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BELDICO THOMAS
3FA05704/02/1718:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 33028:26, 29:27, 25:18082:071MAMERI FAHIM/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3FA05805/02/1714:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BRIERE LOIC/ALLAMASSEY PASCAL
3FA05905/02/1715:00VBC CLERMONTAISISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0312:25, 10:25, 17:25039:075DENIS LAETITIA/MARTA MICHAEL
3FA06005/02/1714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2325:13, 25:21, 24:26, 18:25, 14:16106:101GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/SIEGL FREDERIC
Journée 13
3FA06112/02/1714:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3125:22, 23:25, 25:15, 25:17098:079HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
3FA06212/02/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:12, 25:8075:036HUMBERT RIDET JORDAN/CHOINARD MICKAEL
3FA06312/02/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:6, 25:14, 25:14075:034CHABERT RYAN/ARNAUD JEROME
3FA06412/02/1715:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3215:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 16:14104:101COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/MAMERI FAHIM
3FA06511/02/1718:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3231:29, 16:25, 25:16, 17:25, 17:15106:110PIRIOU THIERRY/GAUDUMET CECILE
Journée 14
3FA06605/03/1714:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2327:25, 25:17, 21:25, 12:25, 14:16099:108PIETRASIK THEO/BLANC EMMANUEL
3FA06705/03/1714:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21096:081TOUH AMINE/MOHAMED SAID
3FA06805/03/1715:00VBC CLERMONTAISRACING CLUB DE CANNES 31319:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25079:097CHARLES DIDIER/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
3FA06905/03/1714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 23:25, 23:25068:075HERMSDORFF DANIEL/MARTA MICHAEL
3FA07005/03/1715:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0318:25, 18:25, 15:25051:075DREVOT ARTHUR/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 15
3FA07119/03/1714:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC2318:25, 15:25, 25:14, 25:14, 7:15090:093CHABERT RYAN/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
3FA07219/03/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2325:20, 25:12, 16:25, 23:25, 13:15102:097BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BUVAT JEANNE
3FA07319/03/1715:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:18, 13:15104:095BELDICO THOMAS/MAMERI FAHIM
3FA07419/03/1714:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS3030:28, 26:24, 25:23081:075PIRIOU THIERRY/VERRECCHIA ARNAUD
3FA07519/03/1714:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3228:26, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10112:104PHLIPONEAU BORIS/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 16
3FA07626/03/1714:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0318:25, 19:25, 10:25047:075PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/MARTA MICHAEL
3FA07726/03/1715:00VBC CLERMONTAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 21:25, 18:25061:075COHEN LEVANA/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3FA07826/03/1714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 21:25, 19:25057:075GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
3FA07926/03/1715:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 30316:25, 13:25, 16:25045:075DUPONT PASCAL/DREVOT ARTHUR
3FA08026/03/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:6, 25:15075:028HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
Journée 17
3FA08109/04/1714:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:15075:051JAMET ADRIEN/PLACETTE THIERRY
3FA08209/04/1712:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 3ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075CHARLES DIDIER/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
3FA08309/04/1714:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3025:16, 25:18, 25:15075:049TOURNAIRE GUY/PIRIOU THIERRY
3FA08409/04/1714:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 25:18, 22:25, 28:30, 15:10115:105LIBERALI OLIVIER/MAMERI FAHIM
3FA08509/04/1714:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVBC CLERMONTAIS3225:27, 27:29, 25:15, 25:17, 15:8117:096GARDES NICOLAS/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
Journée 18
3FA08616/04/1715:00VBC CLERMONTAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2320:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:23, 4:15095:103COHEN LEVANA/CHARLES DIDIER
3FA08716/04/1714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3026:24, 25:22, 25:22076:068REVEST PHILIPPE/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
3FA08815/04/1718:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 14:25, 19:25, 21:25079:098GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/DREVOT ARTHUR
3FA08916/04/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:23, 25:15075:060GUEVENOUX MICHEL/CHOINARD MICKAEL
3FA09016/04/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 31315:25, 27:25, 20:25, 15:25077:100ARNAUD JEROME/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN