3FG - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE G
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST47181621051248133.692146911931.231
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 34018144662446222.091156413261.179
Site Web
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS391813575113144222.000155913171.184
Site Web
4.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR371813564312243251.720153113871.104
Site Web
5.FOYER RURAL DE GER31181175424337291.276144113891.037
6.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE27188106236136321.125146314720.994
Site Web
7.ASB REZE VOLLEY26188105324432330.970144614281.013
Site Web
8.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL111831521321017470.362126514680.862
Site Web
9.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS10183152124917470.362118414490.817
Site Web
10.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL2181171173530.05788613790.642
Site Web
Journée 01
3FG00102/10/1614:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSFOYER RURAL DE GER0312:25, 16:25, 22:25050:075KERMABON DAMIEN/HURST THIERRY
3FG00202/10/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:13, 26:24076:055DESSAUDES YOHAN/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FG00302/10/1615:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 25:13075:051COLIN OLIVIER/BAUDU YOHANN
3FG00402/10/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1325:19, 15:25, 16:25, 20:25076:094LEPINAY DAMIEN/LABEAU BERNARD
3FG00502/10/1616:00ASB REZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:19, 25:21, 12:25, 25:21087:086MERLE STEVEN/BRASSART GEOFFREY
Journée 02
3FG00608/10/1618:00ASB REZE VOLLEYFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:12, 25:23, 25:15075:050BRASSART BEATRICE/CLOUET MICHEL
3FG00709/10/1614:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33119:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:18094:077VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/MOREAU JACQUES
3FG00808/10/1621:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:17, 25:20, 25:23075:060BOULEAU NATHALIE/MARTINS FILIPE
3FG00909/10/1616:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:18, 25:15075:045DELALANDE RENAUD/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG01009/10/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:7, 25:18, 25:20075:045SAES MARIE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Journée 03
3FG01122/10/1620:00FOYER RURAL DE GERANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:13, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17098:077SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FG01223/10/1614:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 17:25, 20:25049:075THEBAULT VALERIE/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
3FG01323/10/1616:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0313:25, 15:25, 15:25043:075LAUNEAU OLIVIER/ALIBERT ARTHUR
3FG01423/10/1615:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3223:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23, 15:13110:102BAIGNET FLORENCE/GADIN PAUL
3FG01523/10/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3ASB REZE VOLLEY3125:23, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18097:089ALLARD BASTIEN/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
Journée 04
3FG01629/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3FOYER RURAL DE GER3125:17, 14:25, 25:16, 25:19089:077LEPINAY DAMIEN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FG01730/10/1616:00ASB REZE VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075VILFEU AUDREY/SIMON CHARLOTTE
3FG01830/10/1614:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:15, 25:13075:040LE MOINE NADINE/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
3FG01930/10/1616:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:14, 25:17, 25:9075:040BOULEAU NATHALIE/SIMON ERIC
3FG02030/10/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 25:18075:051FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Journée 05
3FG02106/11/1615:00FOYER RURAL DE GERLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059DARQUY DAVID/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FG02206/11/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2325:23, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 7:15095:107GRIMONET LAURENCE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FG02306/11/1614:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1320:25, 25:23, 22:25, 13:25080:098BRASSART GEOFFREY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
3FG02406/11/1616:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY0318:25, 13:25, 17:25048:075BAIGNET FLORENCE/BAUDU YOHANN
3FG02506/11/1615:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 31325:20, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25087:095RODENE SAMUEL/ALIBERT ARTHUR
Journée 06
3FG02619/11/1620:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRFOYER RURAL DE GER2325:20, 25:22, 23:25, 13:25, 13:15099:107QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
3FG02720/11/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:17, 25:15075:047RAKIC LAZAR/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FG02820/11/1616:00ASB REZE VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:22, 25:15, 25:10075:047ALLARD BASTIEN/VEILLET ERIC
3FG02920/11/1614:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3222:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13107:102MOREAU JACQUES/GIRARD PATRICK
3FG03020/11/1616:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:21, 25:13075:052TURQUOIS STEPHANE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
Journée 07
3FG03127/11/1615:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:21, 25:15, 25:23075:059DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
3FG03227/11/1614:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0325:27, 13:25, 16:25054:077LE MOINE NADINE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FG03327/11/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FG03427/11/1614:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 32325:19, 16:25, 12:25, 25:20, 15:17093:106ATHANASE HERVE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FG03527/11/1616:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0315:25, 22:25, 15:25052:075COLIN OLIVIER/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 08
3FG03603/12/1618:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLFOYER RURAL DE GER0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN/PALIN EMMA
3FG03704/12/1615:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:23, 25:21, 25:9075:053MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/HURST THIERRY
3FG03804/12/1614:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3ANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:20, 25:15, 23:25, 25:18098:078BOUGAIN THIERRY/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FG03904/12/1615:00ASB REZE VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:16, 25:22077:063MARTINS FILIPE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
3FG04004/12/1615:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:21, 9:25, 30:28, 29:27093:101THEBAULT VALERIE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 09
3FG04117/12/1619:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:22093:083FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CEBERIO NICOLAS
3FG04218/12/1616:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASB REZE VOLLEY3030:28, 25:16, 25:17080:061CLOUET MICHEL/KERMABON DAMIEN
3FG04318/12/1616:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 30320:25, 9:25, 20:25049:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG04418/12/1615:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2325:19, 17:25, 12:25, 28:26, 11:15093:110CEBERIO NICOLAS/SAES MARIE
3FG04518/12/1614:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:9, 25:17075:037LANGELUS CHRISTINE/GAUTHERIN GILLES
Journée 10
3FG04614/01/1719:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:18, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19098:075SAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID
3FG04715/01/1715:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLANGLET OLYMPIQUE0318:25, 16:25, 15:25049:075POTAU MATHIEU/BLANCHARD PASCAL
3FG04815/01/1714:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1324:26, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25087:095SIMON ERIC/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG04915/01/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33125:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16097:082LEPINAY DAMIEN/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
3FG05015/01/1714:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASB REZE VOLLEY3030:28, 25:19, 25:21080:068CHABERT RYAN/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 11
3FG05121/01/1719:00FOYER RURAL DE GERASB REZE VOLLEY3119:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:22095:087DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
3FG05222/01/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1323:25, 24:26, 25:21, 17:25089:097THOMAS PATRICE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
3FG05322/01/1715:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:22, 25:23075:063GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GADIN PAUL
3FG05422/01/1716:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 25:20, 22:25, 13:25, 15:12100:103QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE/ALIBERT ARTHUR
3FG05522/01/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSANGLET OLYMPIQUE0321:25, 24:26, 15:25060:076VEILLET ERIC/BAUDU YOHANN
Journée 12
3FG05605/02/1715:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEFOYER RURAL DE GER3125:17, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17099:077SANTOSI ATTILA/MOREAU JACQUES
3FG05705/02/1714:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2326:24, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25, 10:15101:109DELALANDE RENAUD/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG05805/02/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE/ALLARD BASTIEN
3FG05905/02/1714:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3123:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:18098:077PAILLAT FREDERIC/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3FG06005/02/1716:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 32325:22, 25:22, 12:25, 13:25, 8:15083:109TANGUY LUDIVINE/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 13
3FG06111/02/1719:00FOYER RURAL DE GERVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 31318:25, 19:25, 25:16, 21:25083:091VIDAL BRUNO/SAES MARIE
3FG06212/02/1715:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRASB REZE VOLLEY3124:26, 25:18, 25:23, 25:17099:084POTAU MATHIEU/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FG06312/02/1716:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0319:25, 8:25, 10:25037:075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
3FG06412/02/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0323:25, 22:25, 12:25057:075PERA CLEMENCE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
3FG06512/02/1715:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLANGLET OLYMPIQUE1318:25, 25:22, 24:26, 12:25079:098BRASSART BEATRICE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 14
3FG06604/03/1721:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLFOYER RURAL DE GER2325:19, 21:25, 22:25, 25:20, 9:15102:104SIMON ERIC/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG06705/03/1714:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:20, 22:25, 25:19, 25:14097:078DELALANDE RENAUD/GAUDEL MARC
3FG06805/03/1714:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:16, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096:077COMBE PIERRE/STRENS JULIEN
3FG06905/03/1716:00ASB REZE VOLLEYJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:18, 25:18075:052KERMABON DAMIEN/COMBE PHILIPPE
3FG07005/03/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:17, 25:16, 25:13075:046YANG PO CHUA/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 15
3FG07119/03/1715:00FOYER RURAL DE GERREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1323:25, 19:25, 26:24, 9:25077:099DARQUY DAVID/SAES MARIE
3FG07219/03/1716:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 30315:25, 16:25, 13:25044:075COLIN OLIVIER/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
3FG07319/03/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSASB REZE VOLLEY1315:25, 17:25, 25:11, 15:25072:086GREMILLON STEPHANE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FG07419/03/1715:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0315:25, 15:25, 20:25050:075MOREAU JACQUES/GEORGE ALLISTER
3FG07519/03/1716:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0318:25, 19:25, 13:25050:075LEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 16
3FG07625/03/1721:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:12, 25:16, 25:20075:048BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
3FG07726/03/1714:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:18075:047GIRARD PATRICK/GALANT FRANCK
3FG07826/03/1716:00ASB REZE VOLLEYANGLET OLYMPIQUE3127:29, 25:19, 25:12, 25:23102:083ALLARD BASTIEN/LE MOINE NADINE
3FG07926/03/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:9, 25:13, 25:18075:040TANGUY LUDIVINE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
3FG08026/03/1715:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:4, 25:22075:045HARIOT JORIS/GADIN PAUL
Journée 17
3FG08108/04/1719:00FOYER RURAL DE GERJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:13, 25:8075:039DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FG08209/04/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2312:25, 25:16, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15087:103COURTILLE BRUNO/THOMAS PATRICE
3FG08309/04/1715:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 31313:25, 32:30, 15:25, 16:25076:105STRENS JULIEN/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FG08409/04/1714:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY3225:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:18115:114ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
3FG08509/04/1715:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0325:27, 20:25, 20:25065:077JEANNE RODRIGUE/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 18
3FG08616/04/1714:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:19, 25:22, 25:18075:059PAILLAT FREDERIC/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
3FG08716/04/1716:00ASB REZE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1326:28, 26:24, 21:25, 13:25086:102BARABAS NATHALIE/THOMAS PATRICE
3FG08816/04/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:17075:052DELALANDE RENAUD/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FG08916/04/1715:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:20, 25:17, 21:25, 25:20096:082HURST THIERRY/ALIBERT ARTHUR
3FG09016/04/1716:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0319:25, 10:25, 19:25048:075HARIOT JORIS/LAUNEAU OLIVIER