EFA - ELITE FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS381413184114094.44411959551.251
Site Web
2.VBC CHAMALIEROIS35141227411137123.08311669391.242
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES2814952612334231.478124611961.042
Site Web
4.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL *1414592214519310.613102211530.886
5.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL271495723230171.76511029801.124
Site Web
6.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY14144101323519330.576109411920.918
Site Web
7.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF12144103113617350.486106412010.886
Site Web
8.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS01414686420.14390211750.768
Site Web
Journée 01
EFA00101/10/1620:00VBC CHAMALIEROISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:15, 25:16, 25:13075:044GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
EFA00201/10/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:16, 25:16075:048MIRZAK IMAD/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
EFA00301/10/1619:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3118:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:17093:072SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
EFA00401/10/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:22, 25:17, 25:22075:061MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 02
EFA00508/10/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3125:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:10097:071CLUZEL ADRIEN/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
EFA00608/10/1618:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0321:25, 15:25, 13:25049:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/MONNOT CYRILLE
EFA00708/10/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1324:26, 13:25, 25:23, 19:25081:099KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
EFA00808/10/1618:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHAMALIEROIS1313:25, 26:24, 19:25, 9:25067:099STAN CLAUDIU/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 03
EFA00915/10/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 20:25, 25:21, 25:23095:091ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DJEDDI SAAD
EFA01015/10/1620:00VBC CHAMALIEROISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3225:21, 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:6109:095MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TATON OLIVIER
EFA01115/10/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:10, 25:23, 25:18075:051DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
EFA01215/10/1619:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:21, 27:25, 25:21077:067JAKIMOV VERIKA/DUFOUR ISABELLE
Journée 04
EFA01322/10/1619:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075:059MIRZAK IMAD/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
EFA01422/10/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1325:22, 19:25, 15:25, 13:25072:097HERRERA JEAN MARC/BELDICO THOMAS
EFA01522/10/1618:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVBC CHAMALIEROIS0321:25, 15:25, 13:25049:075JAMET ADRIEN/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFA01622/10/1618:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:14075:047DUFOUR ISABELLE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 05
EFA01729/10/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1320:25, 25:9, 18:25, 16:25079:084MIRZAK IMAD/YACK JOHN
EFA01829/10/1618:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:16, 25:22, 25:21075:059COMBE PIERRE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
EFA01929/10/1620:00VBC CHAMALIEROIST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:17, 25:22, 25:21075:060GIRARD PATRICK/GALANT FRANCK
EFA02029/10/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3125:23, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21093:092ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
Journée 06
EFA02105/11/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057MIRZAK IMAD/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
EFA02205/11/1619:30VBC CHAMALIEROISVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3025:21, 25:22, 25:17075:060HERRERA JEAN MARC/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
EFA02305/11/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 22:25, 18:25055:075MONNOT CYRILLE/STAN CLAUDIU
EFA02405/11/1618:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1317:25, 25:23, 13:25, 22:25077:098LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 07
EFA02519/11/1620:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:19, 24:26, 16:25, 16:25081:095MARSAL JULIEN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
EFA02619/11/1618:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNEST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3222:25, 25:16, 15:25, 27:25, 16:14105:105DJEDDI SAAD/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
EFA02719/11/1618:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0321:25, 18:25, 19:25058:075GALANT FRANCK/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
EFA02819/11/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVBC CHAMALIEROIS3025:23, 25:16, 25:20075:059BESSOU ALAIN/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
Journée 08
EFA02926/11/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVBC CHAMALIEROIS0319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075LE GODEC BRIGITTE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
EFA03026/11/1618:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0320:25, 16:25, 22:25058:075GIRARD PATRICK/COMBE PIERRE
EFA03126/11/1618:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3122:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:22097:089DUFOUR ISABELLE/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
EFA03226/11/1618:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY1321:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25084:098GALANT FRANCK/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 09
EFA03303/12/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3224:26, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13110:102KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/BESSOU ALAIN
EFA03403/12/1619:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:14, 25:23, 25:14075:051QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
EFA03503/12/1619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3225:16, 25:14, 19:25, 23:25, 18:16110:096ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/MIRZAK IMAD
EFA03603/12/1620:00VBC CHAMALIEROISINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 23:25, 25:14, 25:17098:075VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 10
EFA03717/12/1618:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3222:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:9110:103GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
EFA03817/12/1618:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVBC CHAMALIEROIS3115:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:16090:082BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/HO FELIX
EFA03917/12/1618:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0326:28, 11:25, 21:25058:078SIEGL MATHIEU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
EFA04017/12/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1316:25, 25:27, 25:22, 19:25085:099BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 11
EFA04114/01/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0325:27, 15:25, 21:25061:077MERCK PHILIPPE/YACK JOHN
EFA04214/01/1719:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:14, 25:13, 25:19075:046JAKIMOV VERIKA/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
EFA04314/01/1718:00VBC CHAMALIEROISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:18, 25:17, 25:12075:047COURTILLE BRUNO/GREMILLON STEPHANE
EFA04414/01/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1324:26, 25:19, 16:25, 18:25083:095FERMEN DOMINIQUE/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
Journée 12
EFA04521/01/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:18, 25:19, 25:17075:054MELAIA EDUARDO/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
EFA04621/01/1718:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 17:25, 25:19, 20:25083:094MARSAL JULIEN/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
EFA04721/01/1720:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVBC CHAMALIEROIS0314:25, 16:25, 17:25047:075TATON OLIVIER/GURRIET GILLES
EFA04821/01/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0314:25, 22:25, 18:25054:075SERRE OLIVIER/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
Journée 13
EFA04904/02/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1327:29, 30:28, 11:25, 21:25089:107MONNOT CYRILLE/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
EFA05004/02/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVBC CHAMALIEROIS1327:25, 19:25, 19:25, 21:25086:100YACK JOHN/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
EFA05104/02/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:15, 27:25, 24:26, 27:25103:091LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/PERA CLEMENCE
EFA05204/02/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3125:15, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17098:075DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
Journée 14
EFA05311/02/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3114:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:20089:077DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
EFA05411/02/1720:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3125:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19094:085TURIN NATHALIE/VEXENAT ERIC
EFA05511/02/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:16, 25:12075:038MASSET ANTOINE/RAGOT JULIETTE
EFA05611/02/1719:00VBC CHAMALIEROISSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3125:22, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23094:086GRIMONET LAURENCE/GALANT FRANCK