REM - Pré-Nationale Alsace
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG572219313511261163.813186315191.226
2.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB522218496311257242.375191717321.107
Site Web
3.M.D.P.A. VOLLEY512217511422358232.522189215701.205
4.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.382214872512546361.278179117401.029
Site Web
5.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL382113873325148331.455183517321.059
Site Web
6.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3422111173121838381.000167316731.000
Site Web
7.VBC KINGERSHEIM3222111181214639381.026167016910.988
Site Web
8.AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM2922101235212934450.756172917660.979
9.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM272281451253637470.787176618330.963
10.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY222271521451932540.593177118510.957
Site Web
11.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN112231921341219590.322154818600.832
Site Web
12.CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI2212123167630.111122517130.715
Site Web
Journée 01
REMA00127/09/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:13, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17095:077MALERBA GUISEPPE/KRIEGEL HERVE
REMA00230/09/1621:00AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMM.D.P.A. VOLLEY1317:25, 16:25, 25:21, 12:25070:096DECHRISTE JACQUES/VEILLON YVES
REMA00325/09/1617:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM0314:25, 25:27, 21:25060:077TROESCH ANDRE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA00424/09/1620:30VBC KINGERSHEIMCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:18, 25:11, 25:20075:049APTER MARC/HOFFNER LUCAS
REMA00524/09/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3223:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 15:12108:098GAERTNER ALAIN/SIFFERLEN YVES
REMA00625/09/1616:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 20:25, 19:25061:075ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 02
REMA00702/10/1616:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:15, 25:16, 25:14075:045GUILLOT ALAIN/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA00801/10/1620:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3029:27, 25:23, 25:23079:073TROESCH ANDRE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
REMA00901/10/1619:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVBC KINGERSHEIM0323:25, 23:25, 21:25067:075CASI BRUNO/WURGES FLORIAN
REMA01001/10/1620:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAISTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1321:25, 8:25, 26:24, 20:25075:099BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
REMA01122/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM2329:27, 21:25, 19:25, 26:24, 12:15107:116SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/MANSUY DONATIEN
REMA01210/10/1621:00M.D.P.A. VOLLEYPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG3125:20, 25:18, 26:28, 25:18101:084PAGLIERI JOEL/FELS THIERRY
Journée 03
REMA01308/10/1620:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:21, 25:20, 25:16075:057VEILLON YVES/HOFFNER LUCAS
REMA01404/10/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3025:18, 29:27, 25:12079:057KAISER CHANTAL/TROESCH ANDRE
REMA01509/10/1616:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:14, 25:19, 25:17075:050DECHRISTE JACQUES/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMA01609/10/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3026:24, 25:9, 26:24077:057ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/TROESCH ANDRE
REMA01708/10/1620:30VBC KINGERSHEIMSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 16:25, 22:25051:075PAGLIERI JOEL/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMA01808/10/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3225:23, 17:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10105:100CASI BRUNO/FELS THIERRY
Journée 04
REMA01915/10/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0315:25, 19:25, 21:25055:075TARRACOR JACQUES/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMA02016/10/1616:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVBC KINGERSHEIM3025:16, 25:17, 27:25077:058ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
REMA02115/10/1620:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1317:25, 20:25, 25:20, 18:25080:095MANSUY DONATIEN/TROESCH ANDRE
REMA02215/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM0318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075WURGES FLORIAN/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMA02311/10/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:8, 25:10, 25:19075:037PFRIMMER DANIEL/BAUME THIERRY
REMA02415/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMM.D.P.A. VOLLEY0320:25, 13:25, 18:25051:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/LAMANDE ROBERT
Journée 05
REMA02505/11/1618:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075:059GUILLOT ALAIN/LAMANDE ROBERT
REMA02605/11/1620:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:18, 25:18, 25:12075:048CASI BRUNO/PAGLIERI JOEL
REMA02706/12/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:17, 25:16, 25:13075:046KRIEGEL HERVE/MAETZ FRANCK
REMA02805/11/1620:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:20, 10:25, 25:17085:085TARRACOR JACQUES/VEILLON YVES
REMA02905/11/1620:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3125:21, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21095:089JACQUEMET ERIC/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA03005/11/1620:30VBC KINGERSHEIMUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3225:16, 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:10104:094HOFFNER LUCAS/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 06
REMA03112/11/1620:30VBC KINGERSHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2318:25, 25:14, 26:24, 20:25, 7:15096:103PAGLIERI JOEL/VEILLON YVES
REMA03213/11/1618:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:17, 25:22075:059HERRMANN EMILE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA03313/11/1616:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:21, 28:26, 33:31086:078BARUTHIO REMY/KOHLER FELIX
REMA03410/11/1620:45STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG3125:17, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19092:084MALERBA GUISEPPE/MAMET LAURENT
REMA03512/11/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINM.D.P.A. VOLLEY0318:25, 22:25, 10:25050:075SIFFERLEN YVES/APTER MARC
REMA03612/11/1619:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM2325:19, 25:21, 23:25, 12:25, 11:15096:105SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 07
REMA03719/11/1618:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:17, 25:18, 25:22075:057JACQUEMET ERIC/PAGLIERI JOEL
REMA03819/11/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3125:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23096:087HERRMANN EMILE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
REMA03919/11/1620:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:18097:079VEILLON YVES/CASI BRUNO
REMA04015/11/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER2325:22, 26:28, 20:25, 25:17, 15:17111:109MAMET LAURENT/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMA04119/11/1620:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3121:25, 25:15, 25:23, 28:26099:089TARRACOR JACQUES/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMA04219/11/1620:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC KINGERSHEIM3025:21, 25:20, 25:22075:063GUILLOT ALAIN/PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 08
REMA04327/11/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:18, 25:15, 33:31083:064ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/JACQUEMET ERIC
REMA04426/11/1620:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMVBC KINGERSHEIM0321:25, 22:25, 25:27068:077DECHRISTE JACQUES/VEILLON YVES
REMA04521/11/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0324:26, 22:25, 19:25065:076PAGLIERI JOEL/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMA04626/11/1621:00M.D.P.A. VOLLEYA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:20, 25:13, 25:23075:056GAERTNER ALAIN/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMA04726/11/1621:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3125:23, 29:27, 20:25, 25:21099:096SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/PATE DAVID
REMA04826/11/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3225:27, 25:16, 25:18, 21:25, 21:19117:105FELS THIERRY/CASI BRUNO
Journée 09
REMA04903/12/1618:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3225:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:10111:096GUILLOT ALAIN/CASSIAT ETIENNE
REMA05003/12/1620:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAISTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 16:25053:075HERRMANN EMILE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
REMA05103/12/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057:075BAUME THIERRY/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA05202/12/1620:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:13, 25:15075:048TARRACOR JACQUES/FELS THIERRY
REMA05329/11/1620:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGVBC KINGERSHEIM3125:22, 26:28, 25:18, 25:15101:083PATE DAVID/MALERBA GUISEPPE
REMA05404/12/1615:00AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0317:25, 23:25, 14:25054:075TARRACOR JACQUES/PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 10
REMA05518/12/1615:00AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2320:25, 25:22, 25:22, 27:29, 8:15105:113GAERTNER ALAIN/NOLLET CHLOE
REMA05608/12/1620:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG2320:25, 25:21, 30:28, 22:25, 11:15108:114PFRIMMER DANIEL/CASSIAT ETIENNE
REMA05717/12/1621:00VBC KINGERSHEIMM.D.P.A. VOLLEY329:25, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24, 15:11098:108CASI BRUNO/DECHRISTE JACQUES
REMA05817/12/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM2325:23, 22:25, 14:25, 25:13, 12:15098:101PAGLIERI JOEL/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMA05918/12/1617:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:18, 25:19, 25:21075:058HERRMANN EMILE/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMA06017/12/1620:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:17, 25:20, 25:23075:060CASSIAT ETIENNE/TROESCH ANDRE
Journée 11
REMA06107/01/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 14:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:17099:109GUILLOT ALAIN/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMA06207/01/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0314:25, 28:30, 15:25057:080VEILLON YVES/WURGES FLORIAN
REMA06307/01/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY0318:25, 23:25, 20:25061:075MALERBA GUISEPPE/BAUME THIERRY
REMA06407/01/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMVBC KINGERSHEIM1315:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:25071:098JACQUEMET ERIC/MAMET LAURENT
REMA06507/01/1720:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBM.D.P.A. VOLLEY1314:25, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25076:098GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT
REMA06607/02/1720:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:13, 25:21, 25:22075:056KRIEGEL HERVE/CASSIAT ETIENNE
Journée 12
REMR06710/05/1720:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0320:25, 17:25, 15:25052:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR06814/01/1720:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052SIFFERLEN SERGE/SIFFERLEN YVES
REMR06914/01/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0323:25, 15:25, 19:25057:075GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR07014/01/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIVBC KINGERSHEIM0318:25, 21:25, 21:25060:075GUILLOT ALAIN/MANSUY DONATIEN
REMR07114/01/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1316:25, 25:22, 24:26, 14:25079:098CASI BRUNO/FELDGIESEL ALINE
REMR07214/01/1717:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:18, 25:18, 25:23075:059KOHLER FELIX/PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 13
REMR07321/01/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:22, 25:23, 25:19075:064CASSIAT ETIENNE/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR07421/01/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 8:15098:102PAGLIERI JOEL/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMR07521/01/1720:30VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:21, 25:19, 26:24076:064HERRMANN EMILE/FELS THIERRY
REMR07626/02/1716:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:20, 25:13, 25:20075:053MAMET LAURENT/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR07722/01/1715:00AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3122:25, 25:12, 25:12, 25:22097:071TARRACOR JACQUES/PAGLIERI JOEL
REMR07817/01/1721:00PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGM.D.P.A. VOLLEY3120:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:20095:073JACQUEMET ERIC/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 14
REMR07928/01/1720:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.M.D.P.A. VOLLEY0319:25, 18:25, 26:28063:078PAGLIERI JOEL/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR08025/01/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0316:25, 24:26, 16:25056:076HERRMANN EMILE/CASSIAT ETIENNE
REMR08118/02/1720:30CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM1325:21, 19:25, 19:25, 17:25080:096MANSUY DONATIEN/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR08228/01/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2327:29, 27:25, 23:25, 25:21, 9:15111:115CASI BRUNO/FELS THIERRY
REMR08328/01/1717:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVBC KINGERSHEIM3125:16, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24094:080PATE DAVID/BAUME THIERRY
REMR08428/01/1718:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:19, 26:24, 25:18076:061GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
Journée 15
REMR08504/02/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3225:20, 25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 16:14104:103COSSON FREDERIC/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR08604/02/1720:30VBC KINGERSHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:23, 25:15, 25:19075:057DECHRISTE JACQUES/CASI BRUNO
REMR08705/02/1716:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:19, 15:11108:103HERRMANN EMILE/TROESCH ANDRE
REMR08804/02/1720:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN0318:25, 18:25, 21:25057:075VEILLON YVES/TARRACOR JACQUES
REMR08930/01/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075TROESCH ANDRE/MANSUY DONATIEN
REMR09004/02/1720:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3222:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:10110:098SIFFERLEN SERGE/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 16
REMR09105/04/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2325:19, 25:16, 18:25, 15:25, 10:15093:100GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/COSSON FREDERIC
REMR09208/04/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIM.D.P.A. VOLLEY0312:25, 21:25, 16:25049:075MANSUY DONATIEN/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR09301/03/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0325:27, 19:25, 13:25057:077CASI BRUNO/TARRACOR JACQUES
REMR09404/03/1720:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM1322:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25080:098MERCK PHILIPPE/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR09505/03/1716:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2319:25, 27:25, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15101:113MALERBA GUISEPPE/MAMET LAURENT
REMR09604/03/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVBC KINGERSHEIM0319:25, 15:25, 22:25056:075CASI BRUNO/VEILLON YVES
Journée 17
REMR09722/04/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VBC KINGERSHEIM3025:17, 25:9, 25:19075:045VEILLON YVES/JACQUEMET ERIC
REMR09811/03/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 24:26, 18:25063:076GAERTNER ALAIN/WURGES FLORIAN
REMR09912/03/1716:00AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:9, 26:24, 25:16076:049SIFFERLEN YVES/FELS THIERRY
REMR10007/03/1720:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 27:25077:071JACQUEMET ERIC/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
REMR10111/03/1720:45M.D.P.A. VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:6, 25:16, 25:15075:037SIFFERLEN SERGE/PAGLIERI JOEL
REMR10211/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:17, 25:14, 25:17075:048PFRIMMER DANIEL/MALERBA GUISEPPE
Journée 18
REMR10318/03/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAISPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057:075GUILLOT ALAIN/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR10418/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM0318:25, 17:25, 18:25053:075DECHRISTE JACQUES/FELS THIERRY
REMR10518/03/1720:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLM.D.P.A. VOLLEY2326:28, 25:13, 20:25, 25:20, 14:16110:102BAUME THIERRY/HERRMANN EMILE
REMR10614/03/1720:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG0314:25, 10:25, 14:25038:075MANSUY DONATIEN/KOHLER FELIX
REMR10718/03/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM2318:25, 31:29, 20:25, 25:20, 8:15102:114TARRACOR JACQUES/WURGES FLORIAN
REMR10818/03/1720:30VBC KINGERSHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:15, 24:26, 22:25, 26:28097:094PAGLIERI JOEL/VEILLON YVES
Journée 19
REMR10925/03/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1323:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25085:097PAGLIERI JOEL/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR11025/03/1720:00VBC KINGERSHEIMAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075:057VEILLON YVES/APTER MARC
REMR11121/03/1720:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075:060MAMET LAURENT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
REMR11225/03/1720:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERM.D.P.A. VOLLEY3119:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20094:087GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/COSSON FREDERIC
REMR11325/03/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 28:26, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15107:112KRIEGEL HERVE/HERRMANN EMILE
REMR11425/03/1720:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065:076PFRIMMER DANIEL/MAMET LAURENT
Journée 20
REMR11501/04/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.1325:22, 20:25, 16:25, 13:25074:097TARRACOR JACQUES/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMR11606/04/1720:45STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI
JN MULLER 1GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT
REMR11702/04/1716:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM0316:25, 20:25, 23:25059:075HERRMANN EMILE/BAUME THIERRY
REMR11801/04/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYM.D.P.A. VOLLEY3214:25, 25:21, 25:19, 20:25, 15:10099:100VEILLON YVES/CASI BRUNO
REMR11928/03/1720:30VBC KINGERSHEIMPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG1310:25, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26082:096TARRACOR JACQUES/PAGLIERI JOEL
REMR12002/04/1716:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:23, 25:22, 25:19075:064PFRIMMER DANIEL/MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 21
REMR12129/04/1718:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:22, 25:16, 25:21075:059TROESCH ANDRE/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR12230/03/1720:30PÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:22, 26:24, 25:23076:069KRIEGEL HERVE/GUILLOT ALAIN
REMR12328/04/1721:00M.D.P.A. VOLLEYVBC KINGERSHEIM3025:17, 25:18, 25:19075:054FELS THIERRY/SIFFERLEN SERGE
REMR12403/05/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY2325:13, 21:25, 25:8, 22:25, 14:16107:087MERCK PHILIPPE/MALERBA GUISEPPE
REMR12504/05/1721:00CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAIA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1316:25, 25:20, 20:25, 11:25072:095PATE DAVID/BAUME THIERRY
REMR12629/04/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 20:25, 17:25053:075FELS THIERRY/DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 22
REMR12706/05/1720:30STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.1324:26, 23:25, 25:20, 18:25090:096SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
REMR12807/05/1716:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3125:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:14098:075HERRMANN EMILE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
REMR12906/05/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYCERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PAGLIERI JOEL/APTER MARC
REMR13006/05/1720:30VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM0322:25, 13:25, 23:25058:075WURGES FLORIAN/VEILLON YVES
REMR13107/05/1717:00M.D.P.A. VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1326:24, 22:25, 18:25, 26:28092:102VEILLON YVES/GAERTNER ALAIN
REMR13204/05/1720:30AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMPÔLE ESPOIRS DE STRASBOURG1325:22, 18:25, 19:25, 16:25078:097VEILLON YVES/FELDGIESEL ALINE