Phase 01 |
PNMA001 | 24/09/16 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA002 | 24/09/16 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 18:25, 23:25 | 065-076 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA003 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:19 | 075-059 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/PITA REUF | |
PNMA004 | 24/09/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 30:28, 12:25, 23:25, 28:26, 16:14 | 109-118 | COMBE PIERRE/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMA005 | 24/09/16 | 20:30 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:19, 24:26, 21:25 | 092-095 | PARIS SONIA/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
PNMA006 | 24/09/16 | | xxxxx | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
Phase 02 |
PNMA007 | 01/10/16 | | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA008 | 01/10/16 | 17:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:13, 20:25, 25:17 | 095-074 | SANTOSI ATTILA/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE | |
PNMA009 | 01/10/16 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:12, 25:12 | 075-036 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA | |
PNMA010 | 01/10/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:23, 26:28, 25:22, 15:12 | 114-110 | NICOLAS DANIEL/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMA011 | 02/10/16 | 17:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:20, 15:10 | 098-100 | PITA REUF/CLAVIER ARNAUD | |
PNMA012 | 01/10/16 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 1 | 3 | 11:25, 16:25, 26:24, 16:25 | 069-099 | STRENS JULIEN/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN | |
Phase 03 |
PNMA013 | 08/10/16 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | | | |
PNMA014 | 08/10/16 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:18, 18:25, 33:35 | 094-103 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA015 | 08/10/16 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 27:25, 23:25, 25:18 | 100-090 | STRENS JULIEN/GALLAND PHILIPPE | |
PNMA016 | 08/10/16 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22 | 098-088 | PITA REUF/GAUTHIER DIDIER | |
PNMA017 | 08/10/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 15:25, 19:25 | 051-075 | DESSALLES CLEMENT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMA018 | 08/10/16 | 18:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
Phase 04 |
PNMA019 | 15/10/16 | 20:30 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA020 | 15/10/16 | | xxxxx | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | | | |
PNMA021 | 15/10/16 | 15:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 26:24, 15:11 | 107-107 | MOREAU JACQUES/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMA022 | 15/10/16 | 15:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18 | 099-089 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
PNMA023 | 15/10/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-052 | GEORGE ALLISTER/PITA REUF | |
PNMA024 | 30/10/16 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 26:24, 22:25 | 091-099 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
Phase 05 |
PNMA025 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | | | |
PNMA026 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:18, 25:15 | 079-060 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
PNMA027 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22 | 098-090 | CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
PNMA028 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 13:15 | 101-108 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GAUTHIER DIDIER | |
PNMA029 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA030 | 05/11/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 20:25, 28:26, 13:25 | 075-101 | COMBE PIERRE/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
Phase 06 |
PNMA031 | 19/11/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA032 | 19/11/16 | 16:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:19, 25:16 | 075-051 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/COMBE PIERRE | |
PNMA033 | 19/11/16 | | xxxxx | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | | | |
PNMA034 | 19/11/16 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:21, 25:16 | 076-061 | SANTOSI ATTILA/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE | |
PNMA035 | 19/11/16 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 061-075 | STRENS JULIEN/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
PNMA036 | 19/11/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-059 | FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/PITA REUF | |
Phase 07 |
PNMA037 | 26/11/16 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA038 | 27/11/16 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:19, 10:15 | 109-110 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/GRIMONET LAURENCE | |
PNMA039 | 26/11/16 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 15:25, 23:25 | 054-075 | STRENS JULIEN/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE | |
PNMA040 | 26/11/16 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | xxxxx | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA041 | 26/11/16 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 15:25, 25:19, 25:23, 28:26 | 093-093 | GAUTHIER DIDIER/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA042 | 26/11/16 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 27:25, 25:20 | 077-067 | PITA REUF/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
Phase 08 |
PNMA043 | 03/12/16 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | xxxxx | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA044 | 03/12/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 22:25 | 058-075 | COMBE PIERRE/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMA045 | 03/12/16 | 16:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:17, 25:14 | 075-046 | COMBE PIERRE | |
PNMA046 | 03/12/16 | | xxxxx | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA047 | 03/12/16 | 14:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 064-075 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA048 | 03/12/16 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 7:15 | 098-109 | MOREAU JACQUES/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
Phase 09 |
PNMA049 | 17/12/16 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA050 | 17/12/16 | 18:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15 | 105-101 | GAUTHIER DIDIER/MERCHED AKSAM | |
PNMA051 | 18/12/16 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | xxxxx | | | ------------------------------ | |
PNMA052 | 17/12/16 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 25:18 | 092-084 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL | |
PNMA053 | 17/12/16 | 18:00 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:17 | 075-051 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA054 | 17/12/16 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:18, 25:22 | 076-064 | BRUXELLES JULIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
Phase 10 |
PNMA055 | 07/01/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA056 | 08/01/17 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 16:25, 29:27, 21:25, 9:15 | 100-115 | CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
PNMA057 | 07/01/17 | 18:00 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 11:25 | 080-095 | CHABBERT YOHANN/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMA058 | 07/01/17 | 20:30 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18 | 097-080 | GALANT FRANCK/DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
PNMA059 | 07/01/17 | | xxxxx | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | | | |
PNMA060 | 21/01/17 | 17:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 1 | 3 | 28:30, 25:21, 10:25, 21:25 | 084-101 | GEORGE ALLISTER/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
Phase 11 |
PNMA061 | 14/01/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PNMA062 | 14/01/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA063 | 14/01/17 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23 | 097-086 | GARCIA FLORIAN/PITA REUF | |
PNMA064 | 15/01/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-064 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MAOULANA HITAMI | |
PNMA065 | 14/01/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:18 | 097-086 | VIDAL BRUNO/REY DOMINIQUE | |
PNMA066 | 14/01/17 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:21 | 075-056 | SANTOSI ATTILA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
Phase 12 |
PNMR067 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | | | |
PNMR068 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:11, 29:27, 25:20 | 100-083 | VIDAL BRUNO/CHAGOT RAYMOND | |
PNMR069 | 29/01/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 11:25, 18:25 | 051-075 | MOUREAU SOAZIG/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR070 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 28:26 | 078-062 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/PITA REUF | |
PNMR071 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 28:26, 25:11, 18:25, 13:15 | 106-102 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/STRENS JULIEN | |
PNMR072 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
Phase 13 |
PNMR073 | 04/02/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR074 | 04/02/17 | 16:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 18:16 | 103-101 | PARIS SONIA/DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
PNMR075 | 04/02/17 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 22:25 | 062-075 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMR076 | 05/02/17 | 17:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 26:24, 27:29, 21:25, 15:13 | 114-108 | GARCIA FLORIAN/GARCIA FLORIAN | |
PNMR077 | 04/02/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:14 | 075-055 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
PNMR078 | 04/02/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-053 | SAES MARIE/REY DOMINIQUE | |
Phase 14 |
PNMR079 | 11/02/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR080 | 12/02/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:18, 13:25, 25:16 | 088-078 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
PNMR081 | 11/02/17 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 27:25, 25:17, 22:25, 12:15 | 104-107 | GEORGE ALLISTER/PITA REUF | |
PNMR082 | 11/02/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 12:15 | 099-105 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/ALI MOUSSA | |
PNMR083 | 11/02/17 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:11 | 075-044 | GARCIA FLORIAN/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMR084 | 11/02/17 | | xxxxx | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | | | |
Phase 15 |
PNMR085 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | | | |
PNMR086 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR087 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 23:25, 25:15, 17:25, 15:11 | 105-092 | GUIGNAN MAEVA/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMR088 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-061 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/GRIMONET LAURENCE | |
PNMR089 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 062-075 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
PNMR090 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16, 25:11 | 075-047 | MOREAU JACQUES/SAES MARIE | |
Phase 16 |
PNMR091 | 12/03/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR092 | 11/03/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:17, 17:25, 25:17 | 092-075 | REY DOMINIQUE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
PNMR093 | 11/03/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 29:27, 14:25, 25:19 | 093-090 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/PITA REUF | |
PNMR094 | 29/04/17 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 29:27 | 079-067 | GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR095 | 11/03/17 | | xxxxx | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | | | |
PNMR096 | 11/03/17 | 20:30 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:12 | 075-045 | GEORGE ALLISTER/GALANT FRANCK | |
Phase 17 |
PNMR097 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | | | |
PNMR098 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 26:24, 15:11 | 103-105 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE | |
PNMR099 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR100 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:15, 25:18 | 079-060 | SANTOSI ATTILA/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR101 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 33:31, 26:24, 25:18 | 102-098 | VIDAL BRUNO/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL | |
PNMR102 | 19/03/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:22 | 076-066 | GARCIA FLORIAN/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE | |
Phase 18 |
PNMR103 | 25/03/17 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR104 | 25/03/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:14 | 075-057 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
PNMR105 | 25/03/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 26:24 | 097-084 | DARQUY DAVID/CEBERIO NICOLAS | |
PNMR106 | 25/03/17 | | xxxxx | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | | | |
PNMR107 | 25/03/17 | 16:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:23 | 075-061 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMR108 | 25/03/17 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:17, 14:25, 20:25 | 077-092 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
Phase 19 |
PNMR109 | 08/04/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | | | |
PNMR110 | 08/04/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:23 | 075-066 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/COMBE PIERRE | |
PNMR111 | 08/04/17 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 24:26 | 059-076 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR112 | 08/04/17 | 20:30 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR113 | 09/04/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 23:25, 25:16, 27:29, 15:11 | 115-104 | MOUREAU SOAZIG/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR114 | 08/04/17 | 16:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 27:25, 26:28, 17:25, 25:23, 15:13 | 110-114 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
Phase 20 |
PNMR115 | 15/04/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR116 | 01/05/17 | 17:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 16:25 | 081-097 | SANTOSI ATTILA/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
PNMR117 | 15/04/17 | | xxxxx | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | | | |
PNMR118 | 15/04/17 | 20:30 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 3 | 2 | 31:33, 25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10 | 118-105 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
PNMR119 | 15/04/17 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 15:25, 21:25 | 050-075 | PARIS SONIA/BRUXELLES JULIEN | |
PNMR120 | 22/04/17 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 24:26 | 094-098 | MOREAU JACQUES/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
Phase 21 |
PNMR121 | 06/05/17 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | | | |
PNMR122 | 06/05/17 | 20:30 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 068-075 | SANTOSI ATTILA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
PNMR123 | 06/05/17 | 18:00 | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:14 | 075-051 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
PNMR124 | 07/05/17 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:14 | 097-080 | COMBE PIERRE/THOMASSET ARTHUR | |
PNMR125 | 06/05/17 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR126 | 06/05/17 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:12, 25:14 | 075-044 | COMBE PIERRE/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
Phase 22 |
PNMR127 | 13/05/17 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR128 | 13/05/17 | | xxxxx | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | | | |
PNMR129 | 13/05/17 | 18:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 25:22 | 076-063 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/COMBE PIERRE | |
PNMR130 | 13/05/17 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21 | 096-090 | DESSALLES CLEMENT/PITA REUF | |
PNMR131 | 13/05/17 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 27:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 079-100 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
PNMR132 | 13/05/17 | 20:30 | ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE | | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 12:15 | 105-099 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GORSKI DIMITRI | |
|