RFA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE231073342125131.9238497821.086
Site Web
2.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2210733312125141.7868957861.139
Site Web
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES151064332220181.1118018270.969
Site Web
4.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES13104621123119210.9058618521.011
Site Web
5.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE101046223315240.6258028790.912
Site Web
6.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN710281123313270.4818409220.911
Site Web
Phase 01
RFAA00101/10/1619:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES1325:21, 12:25, 22:25, 13:25072:096GUIGNAN MAEVA
RFAA00201/10/1619:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3225:20, 24:26, 25:23, 22:25, 16:14112:108COMBE PIERRE
RFAA00302/10/1614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1319:25, 25:15, 16:25, 20:25080:090CLAVIER ARNAUD/CHABBERT YOHANN
Phase 02
RFAA00409/10/1616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3225:22, 25:20, 20:25, 15:25, 15:13100:105CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFAA00508/10/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:20, 25:16, 19:25, 25:18094:079GAUTHIER DIDIER/PITA REUF
RFAA00608/10/1617:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2325:18, 18:25, 25:21, 29:31, 9:15106:110PARIS SONIA
Phase 03
RFAA00715/10/1618:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1325:19, 15:25, 9:25, 13:25062:094GORSKI DIMITRI
RFAA00815/10/1619:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2325:19, 24:26, 25:18, 13:25, 12:15099:103CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFAA00915/10/1618:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:14, 25:11, 25:13075:038REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Phase 04
RFAA01005/11/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:23, 25:12, 25:23075:058PITA REUF/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
RFAA01106/11/1616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:23, 25:21, 25:23075:067MOREAU JACQUES
RFAA01205/11/1618:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0314:25, 15:25, 21:25050:075GAUTHIER DIDIER/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Phase 05
RFAA01319/11/1618:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:20, 25:19, 31:29081:068CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFAA01420/11/1615:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 25:21, 25:16075:055DUCROQUET DANIEL
RFAA01519/11/1619:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1321:25, 17:25, 25:16, 14:25077:091MOREAU JACQUES
Phase 06
RFAR01626/11/1618:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3225:27, 25:14, 24:26, 27:25, 15:12116:104MERCHED AKSAM
RFAR01726/11/1618:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:21, 29:27, 25:21079:069REQUEDA SYLVAIN/PITA REUF
RFAR01826/11/1618:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0321:25, 17:25, 18:25056:075MOREAU JACQUES/GAUTHIER DIDIER
Phase 07
RFAR01903/12/1618:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2319:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 14:16107:112REQUEDA SYLVAIN
RFAR02003/12/1618:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1325:16, 19:25, 10:25, 20:25074:091GUIGNAN MAEVA
RFAR02103/12/1619:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0320:25, 18:25, 17:25055:075MAOULANA HITAMI
Phase 08
RFAR02217/12/1619:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:20, 25:20, 17:25, 25:18092:083DESSALLES CLEMENT
RFAR02317/12/1618:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN1325:27, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25089:100DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRUXELLES JULIEN
RFAR02418/12/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3225:21, 18:25, 25:12, 25:27, 15:12108:097GUIGNAN MAEVA/PITA REUF
Phase 09
RFAR02514/01/1718:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:22, 25:8, 25:13075:043CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFAR02615/01/1715:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0321:25, 21:25, 22:25064:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
RFAR02714/01/1716:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2325:16, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 11:15106:101ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/COMBE PIERRE
Phase 10
RFAR02821/01/1718:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:19, 25:12, 17:25, 25:22092:078GAUTHIER DIDIER
RFAR02922/01/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1321:25, 25:16, 14:25, 23:25083:091CLAVIER ARNAUD/PITA REUF
RFAR03021/01/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3125:23, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23096:092PITA REUF