RFB - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3010108230215.0007905431.455
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE221073431223121.9178206941.182
Site Web
3.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1610642221319181.0568037691.044
Site Web
4.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE16105522122121191.1058718451.031
Site Web
5.STADE MONTOIS310191457270.2596108300.735
Site Web
6.FOYER RURAL DE GER310191366280.2146248370.746
Phase 01
RFBA00101/10/1618:00STADE MONTOISUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0314:25, 12:25, 14:25040:075PITA REUF/BOUAKAZ SERGE
RFBA00201/10/1618:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.FOYER RURAL DE GER3025:6, 25:10, 25:14075:030GOUEL PATRICK/LAPEYRE OLIVIER
RFBA00301/10/1618:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3220:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 15:3107:098ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Phase 02
RFBA00408/10/1618:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0314:25, 24:26, 21:25059:076DARQUY DAVID/DABADIE EMILIEN
RFBA00508/10/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0318:25, 19:25, 12:25049:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/OURY THEAU
RFBA00608/10/1617:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSTADE MONTOIS0323:25, 24:26, 15:25062:076GOUEL PATRICK
Phase 03
RFBA00715/10/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:9, 25:15, 25:20075:044VIDAL BRUNO
RFBA00815/10/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHESTADE MONTOIS3025:20, 25:23, 25:11075:054DARQUY DAVID/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RFBA00915/10/1620:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3025:13, 25:12, 25:17075:042DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/REY DOMINIQUE
Phase 04
RFBA01005/11/1618:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:23, 25:19, 25:16075:058FREDERICO HUMBERTO/LE FALHER OLIVIER
RFBA01105/11/1618:00STADE MONTOISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1320:25, 10:25, 27:25, 20:25077:100NICOLAS DANIEL/MOREAU JACQUES
RFBA01205/11/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEFOYER RURAL DE GER3125:16, 25:13, 22:25, 25:14097:068REY DOMINIQUE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Phase 05
RFBA01319/11/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE2325:22, 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 14:16110:107DARQUY DAVID
RFBA01419/11/1618:00FOYER RURAL DE GERLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1314:25, 25:23, 14:25, 23:25076:098GOUEL PATRICK
RFBA01519/11/1618:00STADE MONTOISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0310:25, 8:25, 16:25034:075SAES MARIE/DESPLAN PATRICK
Phase 06
RFBR01626/11/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISESTADE MONTOIS3125:15, 25:27, 25:17, 25:15100:074CHAGOT RAYMOND
RFBR01726/11/1618:00FOYER RURAL DE GERJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.1315:25, 16:25, 25:23, 18:25074:098CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
RFBR01826/11/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2321:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 9:15102:111NICOLAS DANIEL/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Phase 07
RFBR01903/12/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3110:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:17085:078BERNASCONE CYNTHIA
RFBR02003/12/1618:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:21, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17092:085SAES MARIE/DAYNES FREDERIC
RFBR02103/12/1618:00STADE MONTOISFOYER RURAL DE GER1325:18, 23:25, 22:25, 22:25092:093DESPLAN PATRICK/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Phase 08
RFBR02210/12/1618:00FOYER RURAL DE GERUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0316:25, 24:26, 19:25059:076FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RFBR02317/12/1618:00STADE MONTOISVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1327:25, 14:25, 9:25, 19:25069:100DRAESCHER LUCAS/PITA REUF
RFBR02417/12/1618:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0320:25, 23:25, 15:25058:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Phase 09
RFBR02514/01/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0320:25, 23:25, 23:25066:075BOUAKAZ SERGE
RFBR02614/01/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESTADE MONTOIS3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047REY DOMINIQUE/VIDAL BRUNO
RFBR02714/01/1715:00FOYER RURAL DE GERVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0323:25, 15:25, 22:25060:075SAES MARIE
Phase 10
RFBR02821/01/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1324:26, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25083:099MOREAU JACQUES/BOUAKAZ SERGE
RFBR02921/01/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:18, 25:21, 25:19075:058SAES MARIE/DANTEIN YOAN
RFBR03021/01/1718:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.STADE MONTOIS3025:15, 25:17, 25:15075:047DRAESCHER LUCAS/REY DOMINIQUE