PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 355622193125211160183.333181213951.299
Site Web
2.VANNES VOLLEY 56532218497211257232.478186515341.216
Site Web
3.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN53221751432358183.222180413751.312
Site Web
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT4722166113214154252.160182415751.158
Site Web
5.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER4222148112114348281.714169115101.120
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN402214864421547361.306182017491.041
7.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX312210128212934380.895153015071.015
8.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB272291343226537460.804170617540.973
Site Web
9.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC20226164226828500.560160917050.944
Site Web
10.VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF1822616411121322510.431142315790.901
Site Web
11.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY6223181111121613600.217120817050.709
Site Web
12.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE-6222021211660.01576516690.458
Journée 01
PNFA00118/09/1615:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF1322:25, 25:13, 12:25, 17:25076:088BOISARD CAROLINE
PNFA00218/09/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXC.P.B. RENNES 353125:14, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19098:081BRISSON FREDERIC
PNFA00318/09/1612:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVANNES VOLLEY 562323:25, 25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 12:15104:102BRUN SIMON
PNFA00418/09/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:21, 25:11, 25:18075:050MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA00517/09/1620:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2325:21, 25:22, 11:25, 16:25, 17:19094:112RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFA00618/09/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0313:25, 9:25, 11:25033:075LOSHI ALBAN
Journée 02
PNFA00725/09/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF039:25, 0:25, 0:25009:075LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA00824/09/1620:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:16, 25:13, 25:18075:047MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA00925/09/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0315:25, 14:25, 9:25038:075DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNFA01025/09/1615:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINETOILE ST LAURENT3123:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:20098:079MARAND AURELIE
PNFA01125/09/1612:00VANNES VOLLEY 56AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:16, 25:10, 25:22075:048DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFA01225/09/1613:00C.P.B. RENNES 35AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:18, 17:25, 25:11, 25:13092:067KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 03
PNFA01302/10/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFC.P.B. RENNES 35038:25, 10:25, 15:25033:075FAVRE MAXIME
PNFA01402/10/1612:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVANNES VOLLEY 561325:19, 17:25, 17:25, 18:25077:094KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNFA01502/10/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN1325:21, 15:25, 16:25, 14:25070:096MARIN ANTHONY
PNFA01602/10/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:14, 25:10075:037FOUCHET LEA
PNFA01702/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:23, 25:14, 25:11075:048LOSHI ALBAN
PNFA01802/10/1615:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000EON GWENAELLE
Journée 04
PNFA01909/10/1613:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3222:25, 20:25, 25:15, 27:25, 15:13109:103LABEAU BERNARD
PNFA02009/10/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0315:25, 7:25, 13:25035:075AVIGNANT ODILE
PNFA02108/10/1621:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT3025:23, 25:21, 25:16075:060LE BOULICAUT JEROME
PNFA02208/10/1619:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075MILIN FREDERIC
PNFA02309/10/1613:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:10, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24094:080HAMON QUENTIN
PNFA02409/10/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B. RENNES 351311:25, 25:13, 23:25, 21:25080:088KERMABON FRANCOIS
Journée 05
PNFA02523/10/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFVANNES VOLLEY 560317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFA02623/10/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:19, 26:24, 25:12076:055MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA02723/10/1612:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:11, 25:21075:047WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNFA02823/10/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0318:25, 24:26, 21:25063:076MARAND AURELIE
PNFA02914/10/1621:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:12, 25:11, 25:14075:037ANCEL CEDRIC
PNFA03023/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:20, 25:15, 25:20075:055AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 06
PNFA03130/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:19, 25:16, 25:17075:052HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
PNFA03229/10/1618:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT1322:25, 11:25, 25:17, 24:26082:093VAREECKE ERWANN
PNFA03330/10/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0316:25, 8:25, 7:25031:075MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA03430/10/1612:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:19, 25:20, 25:12075:051KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNFA03530/10/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35039:25, 21:25, 14:25044:075DURAND AUDREY
PNFA03630/10/1613:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVANNES VOLLEY 562319:25, 18:25, 27:25, 27:25, 13:15104:115MOUNIER MORGANE
Journée 07
PNFA03706/11/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN1322:25, 25:23, 25:27, 19:25091:100LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA03806/11/1612:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:10, 25:10075:043GAUDEL MARC
PNFA03906/11/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:17, 19:25, 29:27, 25:14098:083LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFA04006/11/1612:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:5, 25:8, 25:11075:024PRIOU BRUNO
PNFA04106/11/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:14, 24:26, 25:15, 25:22099:077MELOT NICOLAS
PNFA04206/11/1612:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1321:25, 18:25, 25:17, 14:25078:092L'HERROU THOMAS
Journée 08
PNFA04320/11/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:16, 25:14, 25:17075:047BRUN SIMON
PNFA04420/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:20, 25:20, 25:17075:057LOSHI ALBAN
PNFA04520/11/1612:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1316:25, 25:16, 11:25, 10:25062:091MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA04620/11/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEC.P.B. RENNES 35037:25, 11:25, 13:25031:075TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
PNFA04720/11/1612:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVANNES VOLLEY 561322:25, 25:17, 21:25, 12:25080:092DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA04819/11/1619:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0319:25, 14:25, 20:25053:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 09
PNFA04927/11/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:7, 25:6, 25:19075:032FAVRE MAXIME
PNFA05027/11/1613:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062HOUE BERTRAND
PNFA05127/11/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:12, 25:18, 25:9075:039GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA05227/11/1616:00C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:16, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16098:073MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA05327/11/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:17, 25:20, 32:30082:067CHABROL JEROME
PNFA05427/11/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT0320:25, 24:26, 22:25066:076LEMONNIER ERIC
Journée 10
PNFA05504/12/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075:052MARIN CATHERINE
PNFA05604/12/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:18, 25:16, 25:21075:055MAURER MARTINE
PNFA05704/12/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENC.P.B. RENNES 351325:17, 23:25, 26:28, 18:25092:095QUINTIN DAVID
PNFA05804/12/1611:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVANNES VOLLEY 561319:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25079:093MELOT NICOLAS
PNFA05903/12/1619:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0320:25, 10:25, 13:25043:075LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA06003/12/1621:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:12, 25:16, 25:10075:038LE BOULICAUT JEROME
Journée 11
PNFA06118/12/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0320:25, 22:25, 17:25059:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFA06211/12/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:15, 19:25, 25:11, 25:15094:066MILIN FREDERIC
PNFA06318/12/1613:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:21, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 15:12108:102LABEAU BERNARD
PNFA06418/12/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3125:13, 19:25, 25:19, 25:22094:079MAURICE DAVID
PNFA06518/12/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ETOILE ST LAURENT0314:25, 18:25, 23:25055:075MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA06618/12/1615:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:17, 25:21, 25:17075:055HAMON PIERRICK
Journée 12
PNFR06708/01/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3226:24, 15:25, 18:25, 25:15, 15:12099:101CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNFR06808/01/1715:00C.P.B. RENNES 35AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:15, 25:12, 25:18075:045MARAND AURELIE
PNFR06908/01/1712:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ETOILE ST LAURENT3121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 33:31104:097PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR07008/01/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3229:27, 20:25, 26:28, 25:15, 15:12115:107MOUNIER MORGANE
PNFR07108/01/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3125:21, 25:22, 19:25, 25:12094:080MARIN CATHERINE
PNFR07208/01/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:9, 25:10, 25:9075:028GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
Journée 13
PNFR07315/01/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:8, 25:8, 25:13075:029AVIGNANT ODILE
PNFR07415/01/1711:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:19, 22:25, 25:19, 25:8097:071CHABROL JEROME
PNFR07514/01/1719:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GERARD MICHEL
PNFR07614/01/1719:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:22, 25:9, 31:29081:060FUCINA STEFANO
PNFR07715/01/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVANNES VOLLEY 560311:25, 20:25, 13:25044:075HOUE BERTRAND
PNFR07815/01/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCC.P.B. RENNES 352325:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 8:15102:102EON GWENAELLE
Journée 14
PNFR07922/01/1711:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:14, 25:23, 25:17075:054COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFR08022/01/1712:00VANNES VOLLEY 56AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:10, 20:25, 25:16, 25:20095:071LOSHI ALBAN
PNFR08121/01/1719:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075DE THY MORGANE
PNFR08221/01/1719:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT0316:25, 8:25, 20:25044:075PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR08322/01/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3119:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:20094:078JOURDREN MAXIME
PNFR08421/01/1718:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:18, 25:17, 25:21075:056HORVAIS AZELINE
Journée 15
PNFR08505/02/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1316:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25078:096MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFR08605/02/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:9, 25:9, 25:17075:035PERRIN FABIEN
PNFR08705/02/1715:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3225:20, 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12103:105FUCINA STEFANO
PNFR08805/02/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:22, 25:19, 25:21075:062BOYÈRE ANNE-CÉCILE
PNFR08905/02/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0321:25, 26:28, 19:25066:078ATHANASE HERVE
PNFR09005/02/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VANNES VOLLEY 563025:14, 25:18, 25:21075:053CHARBONNEAU-PIN AUDREY
Journée 16
PNFR09112/02/1712:00VANNES VOLLEY 56VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:18, 25:18, 25:23075:059PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR09212/02/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINC.P.B. RENNES 350318:25, 18:25, 9:25045:075MARAND AURELIE
PNFR09312/02/1715:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1319:25, 25:14, 19:25, 23:25086:089RAMONET NICOLAS
PNFR09412/02/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3225:15, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 16:14106:103DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFR09528/01/1721:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEETOILE ST LAURENT0312:25, 14:25, 17:25043:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFR09612/02/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0314:25, 11:25, 8:25033:075BRISSON FREDERIC
Journée 17
PNFR09705/03/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0317:25, 23:25, 18:25058:075GABLE CATHERINE
PNFR09805/03/1712:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:16, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21098:082BOUIX MAXIME
PNFR09905/03/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JEULAND ANTOINE
PNFR10005/03/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0321:25, 23:25, 12:25056:075PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR10111/03/1719:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:5, 25:11, 25:11075:027VAREECKE ERWANN
PNFR10204/03/1720:30VANNES VOLLEY 56VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2323:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16, 14:16109:098GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
Journée 18
PNFR10319/03/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:21, 25:7, 25:19075:047BOYÈRE ANNE-CÉCILE
PNFR10419/03/1715:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 560317:25, 17:25, 10:25044:075MILIN FREDERIC
PNFR10519/03/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERC.P.B. RENNES 350312:25, 21:25, 9:25042:075DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFR10619/03/1715:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0323:25, 16:25, 20:25059:075LOSHI ALBAN
PNFR10718/03/1720:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:13, 25:17, 25:18075:048DE THY MORGANE
PNFR10819/03/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENETOILE ST LAURENT3120:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:16095:083MARAND AURELIE
Journée 19
PNFR10926/03/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFETOILE ST LAURENT0323:25, 16:25, 12:25051:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFR11026/03/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1315:25, 26:24, 18:25, 19:25078:099LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFR11126/03/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0320:25, 21:25, 24:26065:076MILIN FREDERIC
PNFR11226/03/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:13, 25:5, 25:14075:032COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFR11326/03/1715:00VANNES VOLLEY 56FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:17, 22:25, 25:20, 25:18097:080DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFR11425/03/1720:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2325:23, 25:18, 16:25, 24:26, 7:15097:107MOUNIER MORGANE
Journée 20
PNFR11509/04/1712:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF0324:26, 12:25, 16:25052:076BRUN SIMON
PNFR11609/04/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3125:21, 25:18, 19:25, 25:18094:082DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFR11709/04/1712:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVANNES VOLLEY 560313:25, 15:25, 19:25047:075CHESNAUD RONAN
PNFR11808/04/1719:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 350316:25, 22:25, 21:25059:075CHABROL JEROME
PNFR11909/04/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0319:25, 15:25, 15:25049:075CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNFR12009/04/1712:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:23, 25:13, 25:20075:056ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 21
PNFR12130/04/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0314:25, 17:25, 19:25050:075FAVRE MAXIME
PNFR12230/04/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT1325:19, 26:28, 16:25, 19:25086:097ATHANASE HERVE
PNFR12330/04/1712:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3225:22, 25:22, 13:25, 21:25, 15:11099:105BRISSON FREDERIC
PNFR12429/04/1720:30VANNES VOLLEY 56RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046MAURICE DAVID
PNFR12530/04/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:12, 25:19, 25:11075:042MARAND AURELIE
PNFR12623/04/1712:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0323:25, 20:25, 13:25056:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 22
PNFR12707/05/1712:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:16, 25:19, 25:9075:044DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFR12806/05/1720:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0312:25, 15:25, 19:25046:075TERTUFF YANN
PNFR12907/05/1716:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2318:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22, 13:15100:104LABEAU BERNARD
PNFR13001/04/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVANNES VOLLEY 563025:20, 25:23, 25:19075:062EON GWENAELLE
PNFR13128/04/1721:30ETOILE ST LAURENTC.P.B. RENNES 353212:25, 25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 19:17100:103TANGUY MICHEL
PNFR13207/05/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075:060MARIN CATHERINE