PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS5622193134211160173.529182515041.213
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN5522184125121159193.105187815611.203
Site Web
3.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS522218412242258222.636184315501.189
Site Web
4.NICE VOLLEY-BALL432214893232350311.613183716781.095
Site Web
5.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3822121047133445391.154187018301.022
Site Web
6.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3422121044425345421.071186618910.987
Site Web
7.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3322111144335344431.023193518421.050
Site Web
8.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2922101233432738470.809175317990.974
Site Web
9.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY1822616312331027530.509154018030.854
Site Web
10.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL14225172327826590.441168319650.856
Site Web
11.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1222418112231319590.322152918110.844
Site Web
12.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL112231912451022620.355163219570.834
Site Web
Journée 01
PNM00101/10/1617:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0318:25, 23:25, 18:25059:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM00201/10/1619:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3028:26, 25:17, 25:17078:060MAZEAU RICHARD/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PNM00301/10/1618:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2327:25, 15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 7:15094:113MAMERI FAHIM/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
PNM00401/10/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3225:20, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9110:100LEMOINE LAETITIA/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PNM00502/10/1618:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:11075:038MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PNM00601/10/1618:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065:075TOURNAIRE LUCAS/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
Journée 02
PNM00708/10/1617:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1325:19, 15:25, 19:25, 19:25078:094PIRIOU THIERRY/BRAEM BARBARA
PNM00809/10/1617:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0319:25, 15:25, 23:25057:075VERRECCHIA ARNAUD/PERDOUX INGRID
PNM00908/10/1618:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 17:25, 22:25058:075PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/LIBERALI OLIVIER
PNM01008/10/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:14, 25:22075:059CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNM01108/10/1617:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0317:25, 14:25, 16:25047:075COLLE FREDERIC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PNM01208/10/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0314:25, 15:25, 16:25045:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PNM01315/10/1617:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046BRAEM BARBARA/PIRIOU THIERRY
PNM01416/10/1616:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056VILLERS DOMINIQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PNM01515/10/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:20, 25:16, 25:21075:057MAZEAU RICHARD/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNM01615/10/1617:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:18, 23:25, 26:24099:089HANOTEL CHRISTINE/MIRALLES GUY
PNM01715/10/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:14, 25:27, 25:14, 22:25, 15:17112:097LESAIN LAETITIA/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PNM01815/10/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3127:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:18102:091TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 04
PNM01922/10/1617:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075BELDICO THOMAS/GUES MAGALI
PNM02022/10/1621:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25092:095MAZZOLI ENRICA/CHARDONNET GERARD
PNM02123/10/1618:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075:063MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MALAGOLI DANIEL
PNM02223/10/1614:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS038:25, 18:25, 15:25041:075BINET ALEXANDRE/BRUNEL BERNARD
PNM02322/10/1621:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:22, 25:18, 28:26078:066RICOME LAURENT/WAGUET ROMANE
PNM02423/10/1614:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075LEMOINE LAETITIA/LAMY STEPHANE
Journée 05
PNM02530/10/1614:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0324:26, 19:25, 17:25060:076PHLIPONEAU BORIS/SIMARD ALAIN
PNM02629/10/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1315:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25079:097PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM02729/10/1620:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052SEPULCRE MARC/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNM02829/10/1619:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:17, 18:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:15103:105MAZZOLI ENRICA/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNM02929/10/1620:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3215:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 15:11103:106HANOTEL CHRISTINE/GARDAVOIR-VIART LEILA
PNM03029/10/1617:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1321:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25086:097TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 06
PNM03105/11/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049LIBERALI OLIVIER/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNM03206/11/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:10, 25:18075:040PHLIPONEAU BORIS/PONS THOMAS
PNM03306/11/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:23, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15105:108CHAMKHIA SABRINA/VEXENAT ERIC
PNM03406/11/1618:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2325:19, 16:25, 13:25, 25:17, 13:15092:101BLANC EMMANUEL/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PNM03505/11/1620:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:27, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15106:111GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PNM03605/11/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:23, 27:25077:061RICOME LAURENT/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
Journée 07
PNM03712/11/1617:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3225:16, 23:25, 25:11, 19:25, 15:12107:089RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE
PNM03812/11/1620:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 22:25, 22:25, 18:25087:092ALBERT CORENTIN/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNM03912/11/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:14, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13110:095MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GUES MAGALI
PNM04012/11/1620:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3121:25, 25:13, 27:25, 25:22098:085VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PNM04112/11/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0319:25, 25:27, 21:25065:077PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/CHARDONNET GERARD
PNM04212/11/1617:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 20:25, 12:25048:075BLANC EMMANUEL/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 08
PNM04319/11/1618:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0319:25, 23:25, 19:25061:075PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/BELDICO THOMAS
PNM04419/11/1617:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3223:25, 12:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:12100:103COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PNM04519/11/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2325:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15106:106TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/LUPI CLAUDE
PNM04620/11/1615:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1325:15, 19:25, 14:25, 25:27083:092BRIERE LOIC/PERDOUX INGRID
PNM04719/11/1617:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:17, 25:22075:057MAZEAU RICHARD/BRUNEL BERNARD
PNM04819/11/1621:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 24:26, 27:25, 25:18101:089VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 09
PNM04926/11/1618:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY1320:25, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25087:095MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MORCIANO MATTEO
PNM05026/11/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17098:087VILLERS DOMINIQUE/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNM05126/11/1617:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1317:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25080:096LEMOINE LAETITIA/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
PNM05226/11/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2320:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 14:16104:111PIRONNEAU ERIC/LIMACHER LIONEL
PNM05326/11/1618:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:16, 25:16075:050SEPULCRE MARC/BOUROUIS NAGETT
PNM05426/11/1619:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:10, 25:18075:043PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 10
PNM05503/12/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3225:12, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 16:14109:096COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNM05603/12/1620:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0321:25, 20:25, 16:25057:075VEXENAT ERIC/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PNM05703/12/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:16, 26:24, 25:16076:056VERRECCHIA ARNAUD/MAZZOLI ENRICA
PNM05803/12/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3027:25, 25:16, 25:22077:063TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT CORENTIN
PNM05903/12/1621:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3226:24, 18:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:19106:113PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNM06004/12/1618:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 22:25, 25:12, 25:16097:071BRIERE LOIC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 11
PNM06117/12/1615:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2315:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 7:15093:100RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM06218/12/1614:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3213:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 17:15099:105SIMARD ALAIN/GLOS JONATHAN
PNM06317/12/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1325:23, 21:25, 18:25, 17:25081:098RICOME LAURENT/NEVEU FLORIAN
PNM06417/12/1617:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 14:25051:075HANOTEL CHRISTINE/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNM06517/12/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18097:074PIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PNM06617/12/1620:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3026:24, 25:23, 25:12076:059BELDICO THOMAS/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
Journée 12
PNM06714/01/1718:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3121:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:22096:078VILLERS DOMINIQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PNM06814/01/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:19, 22:25, 17:25, 26:24, 7:15097:108MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM06914/01/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20, 10:15097:105LEMOINE LAETITIA/BLANC EMMANUEL
PNM07014/01/1719:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 24:26, 24:26, 21:25094:100RICOME LAURENT/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNM07114/01/1720:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0317:25, 15:25, 24:26056:076TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAZZOLI ENRICA
PNM07215/01/1717:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:23, 27:25, 25:21077:069HARDY GEOFFREY/BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK
Journée 13
PNM07321/01/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:15, 25:16, 25:9075:040COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNM07422/01/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21094:091LIBERALI OLIVIER/LAMY STEPHANE
PNM07522/01/1715:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:22, 25:18077:065MORCIANO MATTEO/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
PNM07621/01/1718:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1325:22, 17:25, 15:25, 19:25076:097PHLIPONEAU BORIS/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNM07721/01/1719:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:17, 25:14, 25:19075:050MAMERI FAHIM/MAZZOLI ENRICA
PNM07822/01/1716:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:21, 25:16, 25:18075:055SEPULCRE MARC/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
Journée 14
PNM07928/01/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
PNM08028/01/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0322:25, 22:25, 19:25063:075TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/COLLE FREDERIC
PNM08128/01/1719:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:15, 14:25, 17:25, 21:25077:090CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN/RICOME LAURENT
PNM08228/04/1721:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3114:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:14089:080MAMERI FAHIM/ALBERT CORENTIN
PNM08328/01/1718:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13110:106LORENZELLI NICOLAS/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
PNM08429/01/1717:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3227:25, 18:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:8109:108BINET ALEXANDRE/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 15
PNM08504/02/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:19, 25:17, 25:12075:048HANOTEL PHILIPPE/GARDAVOIR-VIART LEILA
PNM08604/02/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1318:25, 18:25, 25:15, 29:31090:096COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/MORCIANO MATTEO
PNM08704/02/1717:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 19:25, 17:25, 13:25075:099BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
PNM08804/02/1717:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051LUPI CLAUDE/MAZZOLI ENRICA
PNM08904/02/1720:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:16, 25:20, 25:19075:055VILLERS DOMINIQUE/BOUROUIS NAGETT
PNM09004/02/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:14, 25:11075:045MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 16
PNM09112/02/1714:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0321:25, 20:25, 19:25060:075ADORA LOIC/BRAEM BARBARA
PNM09211/02/1721:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3116:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:17093:085RICOME LAURENT/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM09311/02/1720:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075ALBERT DAVID/MAMERI FAHIM
PNM09412/02/1718:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0315:25, 19:25, 17:25051:075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
PNM09511/02/1718:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:13, 15:10110:087MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PNM09611/02/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:22075:060COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 17
PNM09704/03/1717:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 19:25, 24:26059:076RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNM09804/03/1718:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0319:25, 21:25, 20:25060:075COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PNM09904/03/1719:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:22, 25:19, 25:15075:056MAZZOLI ENRICA/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNM10005/03/1716:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:23, 25:18075:056BELDICO THOMAS/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
PNM10104/03/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 24:26, 25:14, 18:25, 9:15101:099LIMACHER LIONEL/POLLET BERTRAND
PNM10204/03/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2320:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 14:16101:106LUPI CLAUDE/CHARDONNET GERARD
Journée 18
PNM10311/03/1718:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3026:24, 25:19, 26:24077:067RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/NEVEU FLORIAN
PNM10411/03/1718:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2325:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 7:15103:102BLANC EMMANUEL/MAZZOLI ENRICA
PNM10511/03/1717:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1319:25, 23:25, 25:12, 25:27092:089PENTEL RENAUD/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PNM10611/03/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1313:25, 25:23, 13:25, 17:25068:098TOURNAIRE GUY/COULLET PATRICK
PNM10711/03/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:21, 21:25, 28:30, 23:25097:101MAMERI FAHIM/MORCIANO MATTEO
PNM10811/03/1717:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:13, 25:14075:046SIMARD ALAIN/BEVACQUA FLORIAN
Journée 19
PNM10918/03/1717:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13105:107FERRE CHRISTOPHE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PNM11018/03/1717:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:19, 25:13075:053LIBERALI OLIVIER/CHARDONNET GERARD
PNM11118/03/1717:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:20, 25:20, 25:22075:062MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PNM11218/03/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0320:25, 15:25, 18:25053:075PIRIOU THIERRY/GUES MAGALI
PNM11318/03/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:16, 19:25, 25:15094:077PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/MAMERI FAHIM
PNM11419/03/1716:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1319:25, 17:25, 25:20, 21:25082:095LEMOINE LAETITIA/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 20
PNM11525/03/1717:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 25:19, 16:25, 18:25, 9:15093:107MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY
PNM11625/03/1717:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1311:25, 25:19, 18:25, 13:25067:094TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT DAVID
PNM11726/03/1717:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:15, 25:18, 25:12075:045VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNM11826/03/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:21, 25:9, 25:15075:045MAMERI FAHIM/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNM11925/03/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19098:086VERMANDE CEDRIC/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNM12025/03/1718:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0318:25, 20:25, 23:25061:075MAZZOLI ENRICA/VEXENAT ERIC
Journée 21
PNM12108/04/1717:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0320:25, 15:25, 14:25049:075PIRIOU THIERRY/GUES MAGALI
PNM12209/04/1716:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20097:085MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/BOUROUIS NAGETT
PNM12308/04/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL3214:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:13095:098PIRONNEAU ERIC/BRAEM BARBARA
PNM12408/04/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1314:25, 16:25, 25:23, 16:25071:098CHARDONNET GERARD/COULLET PATRICK
PNM12508/04/1719:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0323:25, 11:25, 21:25055:075GAUDUMET CECILE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PNM12608/04/1718:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25087:097ALBERT CORENTIN/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 22
PNM12729/04/1717:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19094:085COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VERRON PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PNM12829/04/1721:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 24:26, 25:13, 25:15099:071MAZEAU RICHARD/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PNM12930/04/1717:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:21, 25:19, 25:21075:061TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNM13029/04/1717:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:21, 25:17075:051TOURNAIRE GUY/MORCIANO MATTEO
PNM13129/04/1720:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2324:26, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23, 11:15109:108BLANC EMMANUEL/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNM13229/04/1717:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3217:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:25, 15:6094:101ALBERT CORENTIN/RANCHAL LILIAN