RF1 - REGIONAL FEMININ CLASSEMENT
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL391413193114185.12511448271.383
Site Web
2.ECO 228149553122133201.650117311251.043
Site Web
3.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE28149534231134231.478124411621.071
Site Web
4.NEUVILLE SPORTS2014774215226251.040110910821.025
Site Web
5.ECO 118146822222424300.800116311351.025
Site Web
6.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS1614682221719300.63398911030.897
Site Web
7.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR121441021114518330.545101011740.860
Site Web
8.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL7142121113811370.29792511490.805
Site Web
Journée 01
RF1A00101/10/1620:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
RF1A00229/09/1621:00ECO 1ECO 21321:25, 17:25, 25:21, 18:25081:096HURST THIERRY/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
RF1A00301/10/1621:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:16, 25:19, 25:12075:047POTAU MATHIEU/RODENE SAMUEL
RF1A00401/10/1620:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24, 10:15096:109JACQUE PHILIPPE
RF1A00501/10/1620:30xxxxxNEUVILLE SPORTS
Journée 02
RF1A00608/10/1620:30xxxxxxxxxx
RF1A00708/10/1620:30NEUVILLE SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 20:25, 25:23, 27:25098:097BLANCHARD PASCAL/BORDEAU VICTOR
RF1A00808/10/1620:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 10:25, 14:25037:075PIGET JEAN MARC
RF1A00908/10/1620:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 13025:18, 25:17, 25:23075:058BAIGNET FLORENCE
RF1A01008/10/1620:30ECO 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE2325:16, 25:18, 24:26, 24:26, 12:15110:101SIMON PIERRE-JEAN/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 03
RF1A01115/10/1620:30xxxxxECO 2
RF1A01215/10/1620:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3225:16, 24:26, 25:19, 10:25, 15:12099:098BLANCHARD PASCAL/BRAIN JEROME
RF1A01315/10/1620:30ECO 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:6, 25:15, 29:27079:048URBANY THIERRY/BORDEAU VICTOR
RF1A01415/10/1621:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3125:16, 12:25, 25:16, 25:13087:070PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
RF1A01515/10/1620:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 04
RF1A01605/11/1620:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RF1A01705/11/1620:30xxxxxCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
RF1A01805/11/1620:30NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 13225:18, 13:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:9096:096CHAMPAGNE LUC/DEILHES VERONIQUE
RF1A01905/11/1620:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0324:26, 21:25, 13:25058:076PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1A02005/11/1620:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 20314:25, 17:25, 19:25050:075PALIN EMMA/JACQUE PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RF1A02112/11/1620:30xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
RF1A02212/11/1621:00ECO 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3028:26, 25:23, 25:17078:066URBANY THIERRY/CHARRERON FREDERIC
RF1A02315/12/1621:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS3117:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:14092:081BORDEAU VICTOR/GALRITO FLORENT
RF1A02412/11/1618:30ECO 1xxxxx
RF1A02512/11/1621:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:21, 25:15075:047MILLOCHAU ALAIN/QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 06
RF1A02619/11/1621:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RF1A02719/11/1620:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 13025:20, 26:24, 25:20076:064JACQUE PHILIPPE
RF1A02819/11/1620:30xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
RF1A02919/11/1620:30NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 23125:27, 25:18, 25:18, 25:23100:086URBANY THIERRY
RF1A03019/11/1620:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:7, 31:29, 25:22081:058PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
RF1A03126/11/1620:30xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
RF1A03226/11/1620:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS3119:25, 29:27, 25:19, 25:22098:093CHARDERON LUDOVIC
RF1A03329/10/1620:30ECO 2xxxxx
RF1A03426/11/1620:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075:056PERCEVIC DRAGAN/KU VANG-NEVA
RF1A03526/11/1620:30ECO 1CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:12, 15:8107:088LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BLANCHARD PASCAL
Journée 08
RF1A03603/12/1620:30ECO 1xxxxx
RF1A03703/12/1621:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:19, 25:17, 25:21075:057JACQUE PHILIPPE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
RF1A03803/12/1621:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 20322:25, 24:26, 18:25064:076COURTILLE BRUNO/GADIN PAUL
RF1A03903/12/1620:30xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
RF1A04003/12/1620:30NEUVILLE SPORTSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:17, 25:17, 25:7075:041BLANCHARD PASCAL/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 09
RF1A04110/12/1620:30xxxxxNEUVILLE SPORTS
RF1A04210/12/1620:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
RF1A04310/12/1620:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:8, 25:19075:044THOMAS PATRICE/PALIN EMMA
RF1A04410/12/1620:30ECO 2CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 20:25, 18:25059:075COURTILLE BRUNO/JACQUE PHILIPPE
RF1A04510/12/1619:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 11319:25, 25:14, 17:25, 20:25081:089BLANCHARD PASCAL/CHARRERON FREDERIC
Journée 10
RF1R04607/01/1720:30xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
RF1R04707/01/1720:30ECO 2ECO 13125:21, 15:25, 25:23, 25:22090:091BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/BORDEAU VICTOR
RF1R04807/01/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 13:25, 15:25042:075GADIN PAUL/BAIGNET FLORENCE
RF1R04907/01/1720:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:21, 25:12075:053PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1R05007/01/1720:30NEUVILLE SPORTSxxxxx
Journée 11
RF1R05114/01/1720:30xxxxxxxxxx
RF1R05214/01/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS0316:25, 18:25, 14:25048:075JACQUE PHILIPPE
RF1R05314/01/1721:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:7, 25:23, 25:19075:049QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE/QUINGUE SAMUEL
RF1R05414/01/1720:30ECO 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2325:19, 22:25, 21:25, 25:16, 16:18109:103MILLOCHAU ALAIN/KU VANG-NEVA
RF1R05514/01/1721:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 22320:25, 25:16, 25:18, 15:25, 13:15098:099CHARDERON LUDOVIC/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 12
RF1R05621/01/1720:30ECO 2xxxxx
RF1R05721/01/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1315:25, 21:25, 29:27, 18:25083:102JACQUE PHILIPPE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1R05821/01/1720:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 11335:33, 18:25, 14:25, 9:25076:108CHARDERON LUDOVIC/CIRADE NATHAN
RF1R05921/01/1720:30NEUVILLE SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL039:25, 10:25, 17:25036:075VIALA CORA/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
RF1R06021/01/1720:30xxxxxJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 13
RF1R06128/01/1720:30xxxxxJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
RF1R06228/01/1721:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RF1R06328/01/1720:30ECO 1NEUVILLE SPORTS0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/COLIN OLIVIER
RF1R06428/01/1720:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:23, 25:17, 25:14075:054HARIOT JORIS/LOUIS OLIVIER
RF1R06528/01/1720:30ECO 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:23, 25:18, 21:25, 25:13096:079URBANY THIERRY/KU VANG-NEVA
Journée 14
RF1R06604/03/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
RF1R06704/02/1720:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 23225:10, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10109:092BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
RF1R06804/03/1720:30NEUVILLE SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1316:25, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25084:098LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
RF1R06904/03/1720:30xxxxxECO 1
RF1R07004/03/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 11:25, 25:21, 12:25070:096JACQUE PHILIPPE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 15
RF1R07111/03/1720:30xxxxxCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
RF1R07211/03/1718:30ECO 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:21, 25:23075:058CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
RF1R07311/03/1720:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
RF1R07411/03/1720:30ECO 2NEUVILLE SPORTS3026:24, 25:21, 26:24077:069CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
RF1R07518/03/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS1317:25, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25081:096GUERTIN SYLVAIN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 16
RF1R07625/03/1720:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
RF1R07725/03/1720:30NEUVILLE SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:16, 25:16, 25:8075:040URBANY THIERRY/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1R07825/03/1720:30xxxxxECO 2
RF1R07925/03/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1327:25, 21:25, 13:25, 15:25076:100PERCEVIC DRAGAN/PALIN EMMA
RF1R08025/03/1721:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLECO 13025:16, 25:21, 25:13075:050LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 17
RF1R08101/04/1720:30xxxxxECO 1
RF1R08201/04/1720:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2325:12, 25:23, 14:25, 17:25, 11:15092:100BLANCHARD PASCAL/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RF1R08301/04/1720:30ECO 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:15075:044BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1R08401/04/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
RF1R08501/04/1720:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSNEUVILLE SPORTS3115:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:16090:082PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 18
RF1R08629/04/1720:30NEUVILLE SPORTSxxxxx
RF1R08729/04/1720:30xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
RF1R08829/04/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:15, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24096:081PALIN EMMA/THOMAS PATRICE
RF1R08929/04/1721:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLECO 23123:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:17098:064JACQUE PHILIPPE/QUINGUE SAMUEL
RF1R09029/04/1718:30ECO 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3217:25, 25:15, 25:23, 17:25, 15:10099:098CHAMPAGNE LUC/DEILHES VERONIQUE