R2A - REGIONALE 2 MASCULIN POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CYSOING 1421814458111245222.045152913791.109
Site Web
2.LYS LEZ LANNOY 240181445631347241.958162514701.105
Site Web
3.TOURCOING LM 4371812664232144261.692159614311.115
Site Web
4.TOURCOING STEL 1301811743415140321.250161115381.047
5.MOUVAUX 2301810835223337331.121151214921.013
Site Web
6.FAMARS 226188105333433331.000142714440.988
Site Web
7.BELLAING 3261881015244236390.923161715391.051
Site Web
8.CAMBRAI 425189923425236380.947163116320.999
Site Web
9.HELESMES 19183152118619490.388133216180.823
10.CAUDRY 34181171161011520.212118515220.779
Site Web
Journée 01
R2AA00101/10/1620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELESMES 13025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049SERGENT PHILIPPE
R2AA00201/10/1620:30CYSOING 1CAMBRAI 43125:13, 25:20, 16:25, 26:24092:082DEBACKERE REGIS
R2AA00301/10/1620:00FAMARS 2BELLAING 33125:19, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18097:082TISON PAUL HENRI
R2AA00402/10/1616:00MOUVAUX 2TOURCOING STEL 12325:22, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 14:16106:111DECORDE CEDRIC
R2AA00501/10/1620:30TOURCOING LM 4CAUDRY 33025:16, 25:20, 25:11075:047CORNU JEROME
Journée 02
R2AA00608/10/1620:30TOURCOING LM 4HELESMES 13025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043GHARBI SALIMA
R2AA00708/10/1617:00CAUDRY 3MOUVAUX 20322:25, 16:25, 18:25056:075SURRANS MICHEL
R2AA00808/10/1620:30TOURCOING STEL 1FAMARS 23025:17, 25:21, 25:8075:046CORNU JEROME
R2AA00908/10/1617:00BELLAING 3CYSOING 12319:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:9, 2:15095:097RICHART OLIVIER
R2AA01008/10/1620:00CAMBRAI 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 23125:21, 21:25, 26:24, 25:21097:091POULET FLORENT
Journée 03
R2AA01115/10/1620:30HELESMES 1CAMBRAI 40323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075LUCHEZ LAURENT
R2AA01215/10/1620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BELLAING 33125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:18094:078VEREECKE PHILIPPE
R2AA01315/10/1620:30CYSOING 1TOURCOING STEL 13125:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19098:084SEILLIER THOMAS
R2AA01415/10/1620:00FAMARS 2CAUDRY 33025:18, 25:19, 25:14075:051ZUINDEAU CORALINE
R2AA01516/10/1614:00MOUVAUX 2TOURCOING LM 43225:21, 18:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:11107:107DECLUNDER GUY
Journée 04
R2AA01606/11/1614:00MOUVAUX 2HELESMES 13125:21, 15:25, 25:15, 25:16090:077SEILLIER THOMAS
R2AA01705/11/1620:30TOURCOING LM 4FAMARS 23219:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19, 15:11100:100DEFRANCE HERVE
R2AA01805/11/1617:00CAUDRY 3CYSOING 10316:25, 17:25, 23:25056:075SURRANS MICHEL
R2AA01905/11/1620:30TOURCOING STEL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 21316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26083:099SEILLIER THOMAS
R2AA02005/11/1620:00BELLAING 3CAMBRAI 42325:23, 25:16, 23:25, 20:25, 9:15102:104DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 05
R2AA02112/11/1620:30HELESMES 1BELLAING 31320:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25079:098DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R2AA02213/11/1615:00CAMBRAI 4TOURCOING STEL 12325:27, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 12:15108:106MARCINIEC BRUNO
R2AA02312/11/1620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CAUDRY 33125:12, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16099:072CABY GUILLAUME
R2AA02412/11/1620:30CYSOING 1TOURCOING LM 41317:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25085:098POUTRAIN BERNARD
R2AA02512/11/1620:00FAMARS 2MOUVAUX 23025:16, 25:17, 25:15075:048COLLIN ADRIEN
Journée 06
R2AA02619/11/1618:00FAMARS 2HELESMES 13125:27, 25:17, 25:17, 25:14100:075POULET STEPHANE
R2AA02719/11/1620:30MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 11319:25, 25:23, 14:25, 14:25072:098FAVIER MAXENCE
R2AA02819/11/1620:30TOURCOING LM 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 23125:20, 16:25, 25:16, 25:16091:077BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
R2AA02919/11/1617:00CAUDRY 3CAMBRAI 42315:25, 25:20, 25:21, 14:25, 12:15091:106LUCHEZ LAURENT
R2AA03019/11/1620:30TOURCOING STEL 1BELLAING 33216:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:8102:102NUTTE THERESE
Journée 07
R2AA03126/11/1620:30HELESMES 1TOURCOING STEL 10316:25, 21:25, 19:25056:075CAUDRY
R2AA03226/11/1617:00BELLAING 3CAUDRY 33120:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:18095:068ZUINDEAU CORALINE
R2AA03327/11/1611:00CAMBRAI 4TOURCOING LM 42325:22, 25:21, 26:28, 21:25, 13:15110:111COLLIN ADRIEN
R2AA03426/11/1620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 23025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061SEILLIER THOMAS
R2AA03526/11/1620:30CYSOING 1FAMARS 23025:23, 25:22, 25:20075:065LILLE UGS LUC-WATT
Journée 08
R2AA03603/12/1620:30CYSOING 1HELESMES 13025:23, 25:16, 25:16075:055CABY GUILLAUME
R2AA03703/12/1618:00FAMARS 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 21316:25, 20:25, 26:24, 29:31091:105POULET FLORENT
R2AA03804/12/1614:00MOUVAUX 2CAMBRAI 43125:20, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19094:083HAZELAERE OLIVIER
R2AA03903/12/1620:30TOURCOING LM 4BELLAING 33025:12, 25:21, 25:18075:051BRILLEMAN ERIC
R2AA04003/12/1617:00CAUDRY 3TOURCOING STEL 11311:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25079:099COLLIN ADRIEN
Journée 09
R2AA04110/12/1620:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 33125:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20094:088ZUINDEAU CORALINE
R2AA04210/12/1620:30TOURCOING STEL 1TOURCOING LM 43121:25, 29:27, 25:20, 29:27104:099DEBACKERE REGIS
R2AA04310/12/1620:00BELLAING 3MOUVAUX 21325:20, 19:25, 21:25, 19:25084:095COLLIN ADRIEN
R2AA04410/12/1618:30CAMBRAI 4FAMARS 23225:23, 25:21, 26:28, 22:25, 22:20120:117DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R2AA04510/12/1620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CYSOING 11322:25, 15:25, 25:17, 20:25082:092BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 10
R2AR04607/01/1720:30HELESMES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 22317:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 12:15101:107TISON PAUL HENRI
R2AR04708/01/1711:00CAMBRAI 4CYSOING 11325:15, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25089:090DE PARMENTIER MAXIMILIEN
R2AR04807/01/1720:00BELLAING 3FAMARS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMINY JOSSELIN
R2AR04907/01/1720:30TOURCOING STEL 1MOUVAUX 21325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 18:25086:094NUTTE THERESE
R2AR05007/01/1717:00CAUDRY 3TOURCOING LM 41320:25, 25:22, 18:25, 14:25077:097POULET STEPHANE
Journée 11
R2AR05115/01/1716:00HELESMES 1TOURCOING LM 41319:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25081:097DE PARMENTIER MAXIMILIEN
R2AR05215/01/1714:00MOUVAUX 2CAUDRY 33025:15, 25:8, 25:12075:035POULET STEPHANE
R2AR05314/01/1720:00FAMARS 2TOURCOING STEL 13025:21, 25:20, 25:23075:064DRUT HELENE
R2AR05414/01/1720:30CYSOING 1BELLAING 32325:22, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:17110:109LEBLANC ALAIN
R2AR05514/01/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CAMBRAI 43025:19, 25:21, 25:22075:062SEILLIER THOMAS
Journée 12
R2AR05622/01/1711:00CAMBRAI 4HELESMES 13117:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:19092:086DUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2AR05721/01/1720:00BELLAING 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 22323:25, 25:7, 15:25, 25:20, 13:15101:092COLLIN ADRIEN
R2AR05821/01/1720:30TOURCOING STEL 1CYSOING 11322:25, 25:16, 16:25, 18:25081:091SEILLIER THOMAS
R2AR05911/02/1717:00CAUDRY 3FAMARS 20326:28, 16:25, 16:25058:078SURRANS MICHEL
R2AR06021/01/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4MOUVAUX 23025:12, 25:21, 25:20075:053NUTTE THERESE
Journée 13
R2AR06128/01/1720:30HELESMES 1MOUVAUX 23218:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 15:12102:105SPYCHALA GREGORY
R2AR06228/01/1720:00FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 40325:27, 11:25, 19:25055:077MARCINIEC BRUNO
R2AR06328/01/1720:30CYSOING 1CAUDRY 33025:16, 25:18, 25:18075:052CARQUIN JEROME
R2AR06428/01/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING STEL 1238:25, 25:14, 25:21, 29:31, 12:15099:106GHARBI SALIMA
R2AR06529/01/1711:00CAMBRAI 4BELLAING 33125:22, 20:25, 26:24, 25:23096:094DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 14
R2AR06604/02/1717:00BELLAING 3HELESMES 13123:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:9098:074LUCHEZ LAURENT
R2AR06704/02/1720:30TOURCOING STEL 1CAMBRAI 42325:19, 29:27, 22:25, 18:25, 8:15102:111VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R2AR06804/02/1717:00CAUDRY 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20311:25, 25:27, 23:25059:077TISON PAUL HENRI
R2AR06904/02/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4CYSOING 10318:25, 21:25, 18:25057:075HOCHEDEZ ALIX
R2AR07005/02/1714:00MOUVAUX 2FAMARS 23218:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:12103:106MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
Journée 15
R2AR07104/03/1720:30HELESMES 1FAMARS 23128:26, 25:19, 15:25, 25:23093:093SPYCHALA GREGORY
R2AR07204/03/1720:30CYSOING 1MOUVAUX 23125:15, 25:23, 14:25, 25:15089:078MAOKHAMPHIOU SIAMPHONE
R2AR07304/03/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING LM 43221:25, 25:19, 26:24, 21:25, 15:13108:106VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
R2AR07405/03/1711:00CAMBRAI 4CAUDRY 33025:23, 25:14, 25:14075:051DUCHENE CECILIA
R2AR07504/03/1720:00BELLAING 3TOURCOING STEL 13116:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22091:086LUCHEZ LAURENT
Journée 16
R2AR07618/03/1720:30TOURCOING STEL 1HELESMES 13025:20, 25:12, 25:19075:051DUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2AR07718/03/1717:00CAUDRY 3BELLAING 31318:25, 25:20, 24:26, 20:25087:096GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
R2AR07818/03/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4CAMBRAI 43025:20, 25:22, 25:16075:058CORNU JEROME
R2AR07919/03/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 21325:27, 18:25, 25:20, 21:25089:097GHARBI SALIMA
R2AR08018/03/1718:00FAMARS 2CYSOING 13025:20, 25:20, 25:15075:055SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 17
R2AR08125/03/1720:30HELESMES 1CYSOING 11315:25, 29:27, 13:25, 17:25074:102DUCHENE CECILIA
R2AR08225/03/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2FAMARS 23125:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20098:077HOCHEDEZ ALIX
R2AR08326/03/1709:30CAMBRAI 4MOUVAUX 21325:17, 18:25, 14:25, 16:25073:092POULET FLORENT
R2AR08425/03/1720:00BELLAING 3TOURCOING LM 43225:23, 25:23, 14:25, 24:26, 15:11103:108COLLIN ADRIEN
R2AR08525/03/1720:30TOURCOING STEL 1CAUDRY 33025:22, 25:17, 25:21075:060GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 18
R2AR08601/04/1717:00CAUDRY 3HELESMES 13125:20, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19098:081LE QUESNOY
R2AR08701/04/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4TOURCOING STEL 11325:22, 16:25, 13:25, 19:25073:097SERGENT PHILIPPE
R2AR08801/04/1720:30MOUVAUX 2BELLAING 33025:20, 25:21, 25:22075:063NUTTE THERESE
R2AR08901/04/1718:00FAMARS 2CAMBRAI 43125:21, 25:18, 27:29, 25:22102:090SPYCHALA GREGORY
R2AR09001/04/1720:30CYSOING 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 20312:25, 21:25, 22:25055:075DUWAT BENJAMIN