PNF - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HARNES VC 245151514145145.00011667851.485
Site Web
2.VALENCIENNES 136151238311238142.71411969941.203
3.SAINT ANDRE 128151053431432251.280120111511.043
Site Web
4.CALAIS LIS 12415874222528271.037115211810.975
Site Web
5.VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 121166102435229340.853135913810.984
Site Web
6.MOUVAUX 119157821421526330.788123012171.011
Site Web
7.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 115156911415325360.694122313480.907
Site Web
8.BAILLEUL 1131541121123619360.528113312660.895
Site Web
9.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3315153399450.20095712940.740
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00102/10/1615:00HARNES VC 2CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:7, 25:13, 25:16075:036KARA MAXIME
PNFA00201/10/1620:00SAINT ANDRE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13125:16, 19:25, 25:14, 25:23094:078CABY GUILLAUME
PNFA00322/10/1618:00MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33225:10, 22:25, 20:25, 25:14, 15:9107:083FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFA00401/10/1620:30BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 11321:25, 25:16, 24:26, 21:25091:092NUTTE THERESE
PNFA00501/10/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13025:15, 25:23, 25:12075:050BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNFA09105/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075:059DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 02
PNFA00608/10/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:19, 25:21, 25:14075:054BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFA00708/10/1620:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 13123:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23098:084FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFA00809/10/1614:00CALAIS LIS 1MOUVAUX 13225:17, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25, 15:7100:093BERTIN JEAN
PNFA00909/10/1615:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3SAINT ANDRE 11315:25, 16:25, 25:23, 19:25075:098PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNFA01009/10/1611:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1HARNES VC 20316:25, 12:25, 14:25042:075NUTTE THERESE
PNFA09215/12/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13125:21, 25:18, 21:25, 27:25098:089DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 03
PNFA01115/10/1620:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 11323:25, 25:20, 7:25, 18:25073:095POULET STEPHANE
PNFA01215/10/1620:00HARNES VC 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:12, 25:12, 25:10075:034KARA MAXIME
PNFA01315/10/1620:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS LIS 10315:25, 16:25, 20:25051:075PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNFA01415/10/1620:30MOUVAUX 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13225:11, 22:25, 19:25, 25:12, 15:6106:079NUTTE THERESE
PNFA01515/10/1620:30BAILLEUL 1VALENCIENNES 10317:25, 20:25, 24:26061:076BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFA09323/11/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:17, 25:23, 25:20075:060RICHART OLIVIER
PNFA09413/10/1620:00CALAIS LIS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:15, 25:19, 25:19075:053DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 04
PNFA01606/11/1616:00BAILLEUL 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3118:25, 25:22, 25:18, 31:29099:094FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFA01705/11/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1MOUVAUX 13025:23, 25:15, 25:21075:059KARA MAXIME
PNFA01805/11/1620:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1SAINT ANDRE 12314:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:8, 13:15099:091BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFA01905/11/1620:00CALAIS LIS 1HARNES VC 20319:25, 13:25, 26:28058:078BERTIN JEAN
PNFA02006/11/1611:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 11320:25, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25085:098DECLUNDER GUY
PNFA09512/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13125:14, 25:14, 17:25, 25:16092:069CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 05
PNFA02112/11/1617:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralMARCQ EN BAROEUL 30323:25, 26:28, 18:25067:078DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNFA02213/11/1611:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1CALAIS LIS 10319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075HABOUL ATIF
PNFA02312/11/1620:00HARNES VC 2VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13025:16, 25:12, 26:24076:052DANGLEANT LILYA
PNFA02413/11/1615:00SAINT ANDRE 1VALENCIENNES 13222:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:13, 15:11106:094VEREECKE PHILIPPE
PNFA02512/11/1620:30MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13025:18, 25:18, 25:16075:052BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFA09609/11/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:17, 25:20, 25:16075:053RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 06
PNFA02620/11/1614:00MOUVAUX 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:17, 25:14, 25:9075:040CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNFA02719/11/1619:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 11315:25, 25:16, 23:25, 19:25082:091PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNFA02819/11/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1HARNES VC 20323:25, 16:25, 10:25049:075MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNFA02920/11/1614:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19095:088LECONTE CLAUDE
PNFA03019/11/1616:30CALAIS LIS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060DECLUNDER GUY
PNFA09716/11/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13218:25, 25:19, 13:25, 25:8, 15:13096:090BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 07
PNFA03126/11/1617:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralCALAIS LIS 10314:25, 13:25, 23:25050:075RICHART OLIVIER
PNFA03226/11/1620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 11325:22, 21:25, 19:25, 21:25086:097FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFA03326/11/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1VALENCIENNES 11315:25, 25:21, 12:25, 12:25064:096NUTTE THERESE
PNFA03427/11/1615:00HARNES VC 2BAILLEUL 13025:6, 25:17, 25:10075:033DELORY MICHEL
PNFA03527/11/1616:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 13125:22, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18096:078BLARY SYLVAIN
PNFA09829/11/1620:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12322:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21, 8:15095:109GADENNE CAMILLE
Journée 08
PNFA03603/12/1620:00SAINT ANDRE 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:12, 25:19, 25:16075:047MARTINET PIERRICK
PNFA03703/12/1620:30MOUVAUX 1HARNES VC 20322:25, 24:26, 21:25067:076BERTIN JEAN
PNFA03803/12/1618:00BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 12316:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:12, 15:17102:101WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNFA03903/12/1620:30VALENCIENNES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:14, 25:16, 25:15075:045DECORDE CEDRIC
PNFA04003/12/1618:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1CALAIS LIS 13025:21, 25:15, 25:18075:054SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
PNFA09914/12/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 13228:30, 25:16, 22:25, 26:24, 15:7116:102NUTTE THERESE
Journée 09
PNFA04111/12/1615:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralVILLENEUVE D ASCQ 10313:25, 4:25, 12:25029:075POULET STEPHANE
PNFA04210/12/1620:00CALAIS LIS 1VALENCIENNES 12315:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:22, 11:15094:112WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNFA04311/12/1617:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BAILLEUL 10319:25, 22:25, 29:31070:081PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNFA04410/12/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1MOUVAUX 13222:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:19, 15:6102:097DILLIES DANIEL
PNFA04510/12/1620:00HARNES VC 2SAINT ANDRE 13025:16, 25:13, 25:20075:049DECLUNDER GUY
PNFA10005/04/1720:00HARNES VC 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
Journée 10
PNFR04622/03/1720:30CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralHARNES VC 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PNFR04708/01/1711:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:23, 25:16, 25:14075:053BLARY SYLVAIN
PNFR04808/01/1715:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3MOUVAUX 12325:23, 18:25, 25:20, 14:25, 8:15090:108CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNFR04907/01/1720:00CALAIS LIS 1BAILLEUL 13226:24, 25:18, 23:25, 15:25, 15:10104:102DANGLEANT LILYA
PNFR05007/01/1718:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1VALENCIENNES 11320:25, 25:23, 24:26, 21:25090:099DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNFR10118/01/1720:30CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralPOLE ESPOIR CREPS 10315:25, 23:25, 8:25046:075MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 11
PNFR05114/01/1720:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralVALENCIENNES 10313:25, 12:25, 21:25046:075DECORDE CEDRIC
PNFR05214/01/1720:30BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13122:25, 25:22, 27:25, 26:24100:096FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFR05314/01/1720:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 13025:19, 25:20, 25:15075:054NUTTE THERESE
PNFR05415/01/1716:00SAINT ANDRE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:10, 25:15, 25:12075:037FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFR05515/01/1715:00HARNES VC 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13025:17, 25:21, 25:21075:059MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNFR10209/02/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13225:21, 25:15, 18:25, 20:25, 17:15105:101SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 12
PNFR05622/01/1711:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BLARY SYLVAIN
PNFR05722/01/1716:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3HARNES VC 20313:25, 21:25, 17:25051:075VILLARS ROBERT
PNFR05821/01/1716:30CALAIS LIS 1SAINT ANDRE 10320:25, 22:25, 12:25054:075BARBIER ALBERT
PNFR05921/01/1718:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1MOUVAUX 11323:25, 27:25, 21:25, 18:25089:100MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNFR06021/01/1720:30VALENCIENNES 1BAILLEUL 13025:19, 25:17, 25:20075:056SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNFR10323/01/1720:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11321:25, 25:22, 12:25, 20:25078:097BUISINE PHILIPPE
Journée 13
PNFR06128/01/1720:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralBAILLEUL 10320:25, 6:25, 9:25035:075RICHART OLIVIER
PNFR06229/01/1714:00MOUVAUX 1VALENCIENNES 10314:25, 14:25, 19:25047:075BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFR06329/01/1716:00SAINT ANDRE 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13218:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:15, 15:6103:094KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PNFR06428/01/1720:00HARNES VC 2CALAIS LIS 13025:16, 25:10, 25:23075:049MARTINET PIERRICK
PNFR06528/01/1720:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33227:25, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25, 15:11104:104PINTE SIMON
PNFR10425/01/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 13225:11, 16:25, 15:25, 30:28, 15:11101:100CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 14
PNFR06605/02/1714:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général3025:7, 25:18, 25:10075:035BERTIN JEAN
PNFR06705/02/1716:00CALAIS LIS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 12313:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:17, 12:15100:102DANGLEANT LILYA
PNFR06804/02/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1HARNES VC 21325:23, 20:25, 14:25, 31:33090:106NUTTE THERESE
PNFR06904/02/1720:30VALENCIENNES 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:19, 25:13, 25:16075:048SEILLIER THOMAS
PNFR07003/02/1720:30BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 13025:21, 25:23, 25:20075:064FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFR10501/02/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10312:25, 17:25, 21:25050:075NUTTE THERESE
PNFR10608/02/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1VALENCIENNES 13025:10, 25:18, 25:20075:048FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 15
PNFR07104/03/1717:00CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralMOUVAUX 1
SALLE PASTEURRICHART OLIVIER
PNFR07205/03/1716:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 13025:21, 25:18, 25:17075:056POULET STEPHANE
PNFR07305/03/1711:00HARNES VC 2VALENCIENNES 13025:6, 25:15, 30:28080:049BLARY SYLVAIN
PNFR07405/03/1711:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 11325:21, 18:25, 10:25, 22:25075:096DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
PNFR07505/03/1710:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3CALAIS LIS 10322:25, 10:25, 19:25051:075BUISINE PHILIPPE
PNFR10701/03/1720:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11321:25, 25:19, 21:25, 9:25076:094DECLUNDER GUY
Journée 16
PNFR07618/03/1716:30CALAIS LIS 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PNFR07718/03/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:10, 26:24, 25:11076:045VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNFR07818/03/1720:30VALENCIENNES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13121:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:13096:078POULET STEPHANE
PNFR07918/03/1719:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VC 20316:25, 16:25, 21:25053:075FIN DOMINIQUE
PNFR08018/03/1720:30MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 13225:20, 16:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:8104:096CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNFR10814/03/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 12319:25, 25:17, 25:11, 18:25, 12:15099:093BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
Journée 17
PNFR08126/03/1711:30CAMBRAI 1 Forfait GénéralSAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PNFR08226/03/1715:00HARNES VC 2MOUVAUX 13025:16, 25:13, 25:21075:050DECLUNDER GUY
PNFR08326/03/1711:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1BAILLEUL 12319:25, 20:25, 28:26, 25:14, 7:15099:105SEILLIER THOMAS
PNFR08426/03/1715:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VALENCIENNES 10310:25, 13:25, 18:25041:075NUTTE THERESE
PNFR08525/03/1716:30CALAIS LIS 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 13125:14, 17:25, 26:24, 25:20093:083BERTIN JEAN
PNFR10922/03/1720:30SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13218:25, 14:25, 25:15, 25:23, 15:13097:101BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
Journée 18
PNFR08601/04/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1CAMBRAI 1 Forfait Général
SALLE TAMISE
PNFR08701/04/1720:30VALENCIENNES 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE DU HAINAUTMARCINIEC BRUNO
PNFR08801/04/1720:30BAILLEUL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZPENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNFR08902/04/1714:00MOUVAUX 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBRILLEMAN ERIC
PNFR09001/04/1720:00SAINT ANDRE 1HARNES VC 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQDUFOUR JÉRÉMY
PNFR11029/03/17POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VC 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS