PNM - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13916151447147212.238157213561.159
Site Web
2.CALAIS LIS 2311611562313138231.652139813241.056
Site Web
3.BAILLEUL 129169753131334261.308134112501.073
Site Web
4.CAMBRAI 32916974413433271.222131113400.978
Site Web
5.MOUVAUX 128169716231334311.097146013881.052
Site Web
6.LE TOUQUET 119165112373132390.821145315250.953
Site Web
7.CALAIS SES 1171661011435229390.744142715160.941
Site Web
8.FAMARS 1131641211234522410.537135214210.951
Site Web
9.AULNOY LEZ VA 111164121324620420.476123214260.864
10.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PNMA00102/10/1614:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 13221:25, 25:15, 23:25, 28:26, 15:11112:102NUTTE THERESE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMA00202/10/1616:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1BAILLEUL 13028:26, 25:18, 26:24079:068GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNMA00304/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13026:24, 27:25, 25:20078:069MARCINIEC BRUNO/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMA00401/10/1620:00LE TOUQUET 1CAMBRAI 32325:22, 15:25, 25:9, 23:25, 8:15096:096BARBIER ALBERT/BERTIN JEAN
PNMA00501/10/1620:00CALAIS LIS 2FAMARS 13025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064DECORDE CEDRIC/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 02
PNMA00608/10/1616:30CALAIS LIS 2CALAIS SES 13123:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:23098:085DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMA00708/10/1620:00FAMARS 1LE TOUQUET 10319:25, 21:25, 23:25063:075MARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMA00824/11/1620:30CAMBRAI 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11312:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25073:095DUMORTIER ANTOINE/NUTTE THERESE
PNMA00908/10/1620:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11325:21, 12:25, 19:25, 20:25076:096DUMORTIER ANTOINE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMA01009/10/1616:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 13025:14, 25:22, 25:19075:055CHEVALET PHILIPPE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 03
PNMA01116/10/1610:30CALAIS SES 1BAILLEUL 13225:22, 15:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:13105:106BATAILLI SYLVAIN/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
PNMA01216/10/1616:00MOUVAUX 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13125:17, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20099:085CHEVALET PHILIPPE/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA01316/10/1614:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CAMBRAI 33226:28, 23:25, 25:14, 25:14, 15:10114:091GADENNE CAMILLE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMA01412/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1FAMARS 13120:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:18095:078HABOUL ATIF/NUTTE THERESE
PNMA01515/10/1620:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS LIS 23025:14, 25:22, 25:23075:059DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 04
PNMA01605/11/1620:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 12325:21, 22:25, 12:25, 25:18, 8:15092:104BARBIER ALBERT/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA01706/10/1620:30CALAIS LIS 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:22, 25:19, 25:16075:057BERTIN JEAN/DELORY MICHEL
PNMA01805/11/1620:00FAMARS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 10319:25, 26:28, 20:25065:078SPYCHALA GREGORY/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMA01905/11/1620:00CAMBRAI 3MOUVAUX 13027:25, 25:18, 25:21077:064SAUREL DAMIEN/NUTTE THERESE
PNMA02005/11/1620:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1BAILLEUL 12317:25, 25:20, 25:17, 24:26, 6:15097:103MARCINIEC BRUNO/POULET STEPHANE
Journée 05
PNMA02112/11/1620:00CALAIS SES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13027:25, 25:22, 25:12077:059BARBIER ALBERT/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA02212/11/1619:00BAILLEUL 1CAMBRAI 33025:16, 25:19, 25:16075:051DUMORTIER ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMA02313/11/1614:00MOUVAUX 1FAMARS 13125:20, 24:26, 25:20, 25:23099:089DE WALSCHE WILFRID/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMA02412/11/1619:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CALAIS LIS 23125:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18097:085LE GODEC BRIGITTE/MARECHAL MARC
PNMA02511/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LE TOUQUET 13228:30, 25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 15:12115:109MARCINIEC BRUNO/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
PNMA02613/10/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 13221:25, 25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 15:7105:095BOUREZ MICHAEL/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMA02719/11/1618:00LE TOUQUET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12325:17, 13:25, 19:25, 25:22, 14:16096:105COPPIN JEAN PAUL/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PNMA02820/11/1615:00CALAIS LIS 2MOUVAUX 13026:24, 25:20, 31:29082:073VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/DELORY MICHEL
PNMA02919/11/1620:00FAMARS 1BAILLEUL 13223:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13110:103RICHART OLIVIER/POULET STEPHANE
PNMA03019/11/1620:00CAMBRAI 3AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059SEGRE ERELL/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
Journée 07
PNMA03126/11/1620:00CALAIS SES 1CAMBRAI 31325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 25:27090:095WINCKEL ANTOINE/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMA03226/11/1620:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 13025:16, 25:23, 25:19075:058DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PNMA03326/11/1619:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 23125:18, 25:15, 20:25, 25:15095:073DECLUNDER GUY/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PNMA03427/11/1614:00MOUVAUX 1LE TOUQUET 13225:21, 17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:8105:102VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMA03529/11/1620:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11319:25, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25082:095DUMORTIER ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 08
PNMA03604/12/1616:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CALAIS SES 13125:20, 23:25, 26:24, 26:24100:093CADET JEAN LUC/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNMA03730/11/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 13224:26, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16, 15:10110:097VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMA03803/12/1620:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 13025:23, 25:20, 25:13075:056DUMORTIER ANTOINE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNMA03903/12/1620:00CALAIS LIS 2AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:15, 25:19, 25:21075:055DE WALSCHE WILFRID/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA04003/12/1620:00FAMARS 1CAMBRAI 30322:25, 26:28, 21:25069:078POULET STEPHANE/POULET FLORENT
Journée 09
PNMA04110/12/1620:00CALAIS SES 1FAMARS 13125:23, 25:20, 8:25, 25:16083:084BERTIN JEAN/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNMA04210/12/1616:30CAMBRAI 3CALAIS LIS 20323:25, 11:25, 17:25051:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PNMA04310/12/1620:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE TOUQUET 12319:25, 25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 12:15102:100POULET STEPHANE/VILLARS ROBERT
PNMA04401/12/1620:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12323:25, 19:25, 25:16, 26:24, 11:15104:105HABOUL ATIF/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMA04511/12/1614:00MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12320:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15104:109GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 10
PNMR04607/01/1719:00CALAIS SES 1MOUVAUX 13216:25, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13103:107DECLUNDER GUY/BERTIN JEAN
PNMR04708/01/1716:00BAILLEUL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 10320:25, 22:25, 10:25052:075DE WALSCHE WILFRID/NUTTE THERESE
PNMR04817/01/1720:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12321:25, 25:22, 20:25, 27:25, 12:15105:112VILLARS ROBERT/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMR04907/01/1720:00CAMBRAI 3LE TOUQUET 13126:24, 18:25, 25:13, 25:17094:079POULET STEPHANE/POULET FLORENT
PNMR05007/01/1720:00FAMARS 1CALAIS LIS 22317:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15095:106PENNEL CHRISTIAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 11
PNMR05115/01/1710:30CALAIS SES 1CALAIS LIS 21327:25, 17:25, 17:25, 21:25082:100WINCKEL ANTOINE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PNMR05214/01/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1FAMARS 13228:26, 21:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11110:101CADET JEAN LUC/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
PNMR05319/01/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CAMBRAI 33025:17, 25:13, 25:21075:051NUTTE THERESE/SEILLIER THOMAS
PNMR05424/01/1721:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:22, 25:13, 25:18075:053DUMORTIER ANTOINE/CADET JEAN LUC
PNMR05515/01/1716:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13125:16, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23093:084BERTIN JEAN/POULET STEPHANE
Journée 12
PNMR05621/01/1718:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 13025:13, 25:12, 25:21075:046DUMORTIER ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMR05721/01/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MOUVAUX 11326:24, 14:25, 15:25, 20:25075:099RICHART OLIVIER/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMR05821/01/1716:30CAMBRAI 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12326:24, 25:27, 25:22, 20:25, 4:15100:113DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR05918/01/1720:30FAMARS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10313:25, 20:25, 18:25051:075BOUREZ MICHAEL/RICHART OLIVIER
PNMR06022/01/1715:00CALAIS LIS 2LE TOUQUET 13219:25, 19:25, 25:17, 36:34, 15:8114:109DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 13
PNMR06128/01/1719:00CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 13224:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8112:098SAUREL DAMIEN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMR06207/02/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 23025:21, 25:20, 26:24076:065DECORDE CEDRIC/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNMR06329/01/1715:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1FAMARS 13125:10, 25:13, 21:25, 25:14096:062GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNMR06429/01/1716:00MOUVAUX 1CAMBRAI 33025:14, 25:18, 25:20075:052DUMORTIER ANTOINE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNMR06528/01/1718:00BAILLEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:11, 25:22, 25:12075:045CADET JEAN LUC/DELORY MICHEL
Journée 14
PNMR06604/02/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CALAIS SES 13220:25, 25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 17:15108:106DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMR06704/02/1716:30CAMBRAI 3BAILLEUL 13028:26, 25:19, 28:26081:071DECORDE CEDRIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMR06804/02/1720:00FAMARS 1MOUVAUX 13125:18, 21:25, 25:14, 27:25098:082POULET STEPHANE/POULET FLORENT
PNMR06904/02/1716:30CALAIS LIS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12322:25, 25:21, 26:24, 26:28, 9:15108:113DE WALSCHE WILFRID/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNMR07008/02/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11325:19, 23:25, 21:25, 16:25085:094DANGLEANT LILYA/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
Journée 15
PNMR07109/02/1720:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12324:26, 25:23, 25:14, 12:25, 10:15096:103PINTE SIMON/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNMR07205/03/1716:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LE TOUQUET 12325:16, 24:26, 25:27, 25:17, 12:15111:101PENNEL CHRISTIAN/SEILLIER THOMAS
PNMR07305/03/1714:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 23125:27, 25:22, 25:21, 25:11100:081DECLUNDER GUY/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNMR07404/03/1719:00BAILLEUL 1FAMARS 13118:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23093:089NUTTE THERESE/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMR07504/03/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CAMBRAI 31325:20, 21:25, 23:25, 19:25088:095DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/ZUINDEAU CORALINE
Journée 16
PNMR07618/03/1720:00CAMBRAI 3CALAIS SES 13121:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:15096:073RICHART OLIVIER/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PNMR07718/03/1720:00FAMARS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12328:30, 25:16, 25:12, 21:25, 15:17114:100VILLARS ROBERT/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNMR07819/03/1715:00CALAIS LIS 2BAILLEUL 13222:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 15:11109:101BARBIER ALBERT/DANGLEANT LILYA
PNMR07918/03/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1MOUVAUX 11325:19, 16:25, 13:25, 20:25074:094DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMR08014/03/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:15, 25:16, 25:20075:051CADET JEAN LUC/NUTTE THERESE
Journée 17
PNMR08126/03/1710:30CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12322:25, 25:21, 16:25, 27:25, 13:15103:111DELORY MICHEL/BERTIN JEAN
PNMR08215/03/1720:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13026:24, 25:14, 25:22076:060CADET JEAN LUC/SEILLIER THOMAS
PNMR08325/03/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 11325:14, 24:26, 20:25, 17:25086:090COPPIN JEAN PAUL/DELORY MICHEL
PNMR08425/03/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CALAIS LIS 20318:25, 23:25, 14:25055:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/ZUINDEAU CORALINE
PNMR08525/03/1716:30CAMBRAI 3FAMARS 12325:23, 25:23, 20:25, 28:30, 7:15105:116ONRAEDT ROMAIN/MARTINET PIERRICK
Journée 18
PNMR08601/04/1720:00FAMARS 1CALAIS SES 13025:20, 25:21, 25:22075:063SPYCHALA GREGORY/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR08701/04/1720:00CALAIS LIS 2CAMBRAI 33029:27, 29:27, 25:20083:074DECLUNDER GUY/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMR08801/04/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12322:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14, 11:15104:100DANGLEANT LILYA/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PNMR08916/03/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13028:26, 25:17, 25:15078:058DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PNMR09002/04/1714:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MOUVAUX 13220:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:11100:099NUTTE THERESE/CADET JEAN LUC