R2B - REGIONALE 2 MASCULIN POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 250181711151151105.100146411761.245
Site Web
2.HALLUIN 338181269321341211.952146013291.099
Site Web
3.LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1371812610214142202.100145712281.186
Site Web
4.CALAIS LIS 3341811744341242311.355160315221.053
Site Web
5.HARNES VB 3321811735322339321.219158415011.055
Site Web
6.SAINT OMER 127189943222533340.971143713391.073
Site Web
7.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2231881024212728380.737139414470.963
Site Web
8.BAILLEUL 218186123333627420.643135514400.941
Site Web
9.VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 311184142216720460.435132515330.864
Site Web
10.ARQUES 2-3181715135540.09389414580.613
Journée 01
R2BA00101/10/1620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HALLUIN 30326:28, 22:25, 16:25064:078CADET JEAN LUC
R2BA00201/10/1619:00HARNES VB 3ARQUES 23025:21, 25:11, 25:19075:051DE SOUSA CANDIDE
R2BA00301/10/1620:30DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33025:15, 25:17, 25:14075:046WINCKEL ANTOINE
R2BA00401/10/1618:00BAILLEUL 2SAINT OMER 11321:25, 25:14, 18:25, 22:25086:089NUTTE THERESE
R2BA00501/10/1618:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1CALAIS LIS 31325:16, 14:25, 21:25, 23:25083:091CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 02
R2BA00609/10/1610:30CALAIS LIS 3HALLUIN 33212:25, 28:26, 25:21, 23:25, 15:13103:110BERTIN JEAN
R2BA00709/10/1610:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1BAILLEUL 22323:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 8:15103:102MASSON ETIENNE
R2BA00808/10/1619:30SAINT OMER 1DUNKERQUE 20320:25, 14:25, 20:25054:075DACQUET ROMAIN
R2BA00909/10/1613:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3HARNES VB 31321:25, 10:25, 28:26, 19:25078:101VEREECKE PHILIPPE
R2BA01008/10/1618:30ARQUES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21325:23, 23:25, 24:26, 19:25091:099MAEGHT VINCENT
Journée 03
R2BA01114/12/1620:30HALLUIN 3ARQUES 23025:9, 25:14, 25:13075:036TOURCOING L M
R2BA01217/11/1620:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33125:19, 19:25, 25:8, 25:22094:074NUTTE THERESE
R2BA01315/10/1619:00HARNES VB 3SAINT OMER 13225:22, 24:26, 19:25, 25:20, 15:13108:106MARECHAL MARC
R2BA01416/10/1616:00DUNKERQUE 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 13117:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:22093:091BERTIN JEAN
R2BA01515/10/1618:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS LIS 32325:19, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 16:18108:107BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 04
R2BA01606/11/1614:00BAILLEUL 2HALLUIN 33025:14, 25:21, 25:23075:058FIN DOMINIQUE
R2BA01706/11/1616:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 21319:25, 19:25, 25:19, 21:25084:094DUBIEZ JEREMY
R2BA01805/11/1619:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1HARNES VB 33025:19, 25:13, 25:19075:051DECORDE CEDRIC
R2BA01905/11/1619:30SAINT OMER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:22, 25:20, 25:14075:056DEHAUT ROMAIN
R2BA02006/11/1616:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3ARQUES 23025:23, 25:14, 25:17075:054CHEVALET PHILIPPE
Journée 05
R2BA02115/12/1620:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3HALLUIN 31325:16, 26:28, 17:25, 26:28094:097MARCINIEC BRUNO
R2BA02212/11/1620:30ARQUES 2SAINT OMER 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075WINCKEL ANTOINE
R2BA02313/11/1616:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 10316:25, 15:25, 15:25046:075PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2BA02412/11/1619:00HARNES VB 3CALAIS LIS 33226:24, 19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:13109:109HELLE MATHIEU
R2BA02512/11/1617:30DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 23125:23, 25:11, 21:25, 25:19096:078CALAIS SES
Journée 06
R2BA02620/11/1611:00DUNKERQUE 2HALLUIN 33121:25, 25:21, 25:15, 26:24097:085DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
R2BA02720/11/1616:00BAILLEUL 2HARNES VB 33225:22, 25:15, 19:25, 12:25, 15:8096:095HAESEBAERT OLIVIER
R2BA02820/11/1611:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 22325:16, 23:25, 12:25, 25:20, 4:15089:101DEGAEY HERVE
R2BA02920/11/1610:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1ARQUES 23120:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:14095:068FAUQUENOY PIERRE
R2BA03019/11/1619:30SAINT OMER 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33225:12, 22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 15:10112:093DUBIEZ JEREMY
Journée 07
R2BA03127/11/1610:30HALLUIN 3SAINT OMER 13125:23, 18:25, 25:22, 25:21093:091GODART JEAN CLAUDE
R2BA03226/11/1616:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 10320:25, 21:25, 18:25059:075MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2BA03326/11/1620:30ARQUES 2CALAIS LIS 30311:25, 15:25, 14:25040:075BERCK SUR MER
R2BA03426/11/1620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 23025:19, 25:22, 25:16075:057PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2BA03526/11/1620:30HARNES VB 3DUNKERQUE 21321:25, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25084:097GORREX THOMAS
Journée 08
R2BA03604/12/1614:00HALLUIN 3HARNES VB 33025:21, 25:22, 25:20075:063CORNU JEROME
R2BA03703/12/1620:30DUNKERQUE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:21, 25:19, 25:22075:062CALAIS SES
R2BA03804/12/1616:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 23025:6, 25:16, 25:21075:043GHARBI SALIMA
R2BA03904/12/1611:00CALAIS LIS 3VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33124:26, 25:10, 25:17, 25:12099:065VASSEUR DAVID
R2BA04003/12/1619:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1SAINT OMER 13025:16, 25:10, 25:21075:047SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 09
R2BA04122/12/1620:30HALLUIN 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 13118:25, 25:22, 31:29, 25:19099:095WERVICQ
R2BA04210/12/1619:30SAINT OMER 1CALAIS LIS 33223:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13111:099DUBIEZ JEREMY
R2BA04310/12/1620:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 23217:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:10097:100HELLEMMES-LILLE
R2BA04410/12/1618:30ARQUES 2DUNKERQUE 20318:25, 21:25, 7:25046:075DEGAEY HERVE
R2BA04510/12/1620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HARNES VB 31316:25, 18:25, 25:20, 22:25081:095BARBARY ALEXIS
Journée 10
R2BR04608/01/1714:00HALLUIN 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:15, 25:18, 25:20075:053HABOUL ATIF
R2BR04707/01/1718:30ARQUES 2HARNES VB 31314:25, 25:19, 11:25, 15:25065:094BLARY SYLVAIN
R2BR04807/01/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3DUNKERQUE 20321:25, 15:25, 23:25059:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R2BR04907/01/1719:30SAINT OMER 1BAILLEUL 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000NAVARRO AUDREY
R2BR05008/01/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 10319:25, 18:25, 18:25055:075DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 11
R2BR05115/01/1711:00HALLUIN 3CALAIS LIS 32318:25, 25:19, 26:24, 24:26, 16:18109:112GHARBI SALIMA
R2BR05214/01/1718:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 10322:25, 20:25, 17:25059:075FIN DOMINIQUE
R2BR05314/01/1717:30DUNKERQUE 2SAINT OMER 13025:17, 25:7, 25:19075:043DUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2BR05414/01/1717:30HARNES VB 3VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33025:22, 25:23, 25:21075:066SAUREL DAMIEN
R2BR05515/01/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2ARQUES 23125:13, 27:25, 24:26, 25:14101:078PENNEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 12
R2BR05621/01/1718:30ARQUES 2HALLUIN 30314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075WINCKEL ANTOINE
R2BR05722/01/1716:00VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 21320:25, 11:25, 25:22, 19:25075:097NUTTE THERESE
R2BR05821/01/1719:30SAINT OMER 1HARNES VB 32325:19, 18:25, 25:21, 19:25, 12:15099:105DELPIERRE THIBAULT
R2BR05921/01/1719:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1DUNKERQUE 23025:12, 25:21, 25:23075:056BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
R2BR06022/01/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 23123:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:13098:074DELORY MICHEL
Journée 13
R2BR06113/03/1720:30HALLUIN 3BAILLEUL 23025:23, 28:26, 25:16078:065GODART JEAN CLAUDE
R2BR06228/01/1717:30DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS LIS 33025:15, 25:18, 25:19075:052BLARY SYLVAIN
R2BR06328/01/1719:00HARNES VB 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 13116:25, 25:18, 33:31, 25:15099:089GORREX THOMAS
R2BR06429/01/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT OMER 13025:21, 25:14, 25:22075:057DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R2BR06528/01/1720:30ARQUES 2VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 30314:25, 12:25, 20:25046:075DELPIERRE THIBAULT
Journée 14
R2BR06605/02/1713:30HALLUIN 3VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33025:18, 25:22, 25:23075:063DUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2BR06704/02/1719:30SAINT OMER 1ARQUES 23125:19, 19:25, 25:15, 25:14094:073DEHAUT ROMAIN
R2BR06804/02/1719:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:17, 25:10, 25:20075:047SERGENT PHILIPPE
R2BR06926/02/1715:00CALAIS LIS 3HARNES VB 33125:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19096:086DANGLEANT LILYA
R2BR07030/03/1721:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 20311:25, 19:25, 12:25042:075NUTTE THERESE
Journée 15
R2BR07105/03/1711:00HALLUIN 3DUNKERQUE 20321:25, 22:25, 19:25062:075GODART JEAN CLAUDE
R2BR07204/03/1719:00HARNES VB 3BAILLEUL 23025:16, 25:15, 25:23075:054THELLIER THIBAULT
R2BR07305/03/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 33225:22, 19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:12102:105NUTTE THERESE
R2BR07404/03/1718:00ARQUES 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 10312:25, 15:25, 16:25043:075POULET STEPHANE
R2BR07516/03/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3SAINT OMER 11322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25092:095SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 16
R2BR07631/03/1720:30SAINT OMER 1HALLUIN 33025:20, 25:20, 25:22075:062CALAIS LIS
R2BR07718/03/1719:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 33025:17, 25:21, 25:14075:052NUTTE THERESE
R2BR07819/03/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3ARQUES 23025:23, 25:18, 25:20075:061DANGLEANT LILYA
R2BR07919/03/1714:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23226:24, 25:15, 14:25, 19:25, 16:14100:103CORNU JEROME
R2BR08019/03/1711:00DUNKERQUE 2HARNES VB 33223:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:23, 15:8106:104SAINT OMER
Journée 17
R2BR08125/03/1718:00HARNES VB 3HALLUIN 30320:25, 22:25, 25:27067:077MARLES LES MINES
R2BR08225/03/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 20315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2BR08325/03/1718:30ARQUES 2BAILLEUL 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075WINCKEL ANTOINE
R2BR08425/03/1720:30VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 3CALAIS LIS 30319:25, 27:29, 18:25064:079LOOS
R2BR08525/03/1719:30SAINT OMER 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 11320:25, 25:22, 22:25, 17:25084:097HAZEBROUCK
Journée 18
R2BR08601/04/1719:00LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 1HALLUIN 30313:25, 25:27, 16:25054:077VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R2BR08702/04/1716:30CALAIS LIS 3SAINT OMER 13025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055DEHAUT ROMAIN
R2BR08801/04/1718:00BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 32323:25, 25:17, 25:15, 22:25, 14:16109:098PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2BR08901/04/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2ARQUES 23025:21, 25:16, 25:15075:052MAEGHT VINCENT
R2BR09001/04/1719:00HARNES VB 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:16, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17098:081AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS