RFD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 450181711142153114.818152411681.305
Site Web
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY371813573311342241.750149313431.112
Site Web
3.PANTIN VOLLEY 234181267412438241.583138313061.059
Site Web
4.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE301810853222436311.161146613941.052
Site Web
5.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS241881033223531370.838138315080.917
Site Web
6.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL211861222253431420.738154915880.975
Site Web
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE201871111553334440.773157917130.922
Site Web
8.USM MALAKOFF 2191861223124626410.634142814380.993
Site Web
9.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS16185133217524410.585133914440.927
Site Web
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 115186122432726460.565137616180.850
Site Web
Journée 01
RFDA00125/09/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1USM MALAKOFF 21323:25, 21:25, 25:18, 16:25085:093MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFDA00225/09/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISPANTIN VOLLEY 21314:25, 13:25, 25:20, 16:25068:095SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFDA00325/09/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY2325:21, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 12:15103:110PREAUDAT THEO
RFDA00425/09/1614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:17, 25:14, 25:10075:041PARISOT PIERRE
RFDA00525/09/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 02
RFDA00602/10/1614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEUSM MALAKOFF 23025:13, 25:14, 28:26078:053TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA00702/10/1616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 40314:25, 11:25, 21:25046:075BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RFDA00801/10/1620:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 11:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:11093:108PLOZNER FLORIAN
RFDA00902/10/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:22, 25:15, 25:22075:059KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDA01001/10/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13025:20, 28:26, 25:19078:065LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 03
RFDA01108/10/1620:00USM MALAKOFF 2PANTIN VOLLEY 21313:25, 16:25, 25:22, 19:25073:097
RFDA01209/10/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY2322:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 7:15098:106BARAN YUSUF
RFDA01309/10/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3125:21, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13098:082BRETILLE VALERIE
RFDA01409/10/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3225:22, 25:21, 18:25, 29:31, 15:8112:107MOSTEFA AMEL
RFDA01509/10/1616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:18, 25:9, 25:21075:048DUPUIS MALO
Journée 04
RFDA01608/12/1620:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4USM MALAKOFF 23025:21, 25:21, 25:21075:063LAGARDE FABIEN
RFDA01723/10/1614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNECELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 16:25, 25:22, 20:25086:099ARCOLE STEVE
RFDA01823/10/1616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3225:10, 23:25, 25:15, 24:26, 15:12112:088HOLVECK THIERRY
RFDA01915/10/1620:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 12325:22, 25:21, 21:25, 13:25, 10:15094:108MERCIER FANNY
RFDA02023/10/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPANTIN VOLLEY 20318:25, 20:25, 16:25054:075MERCIER FANNY
Journée 05
RFDA02105/11/1620:00USM MALAKOFF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:13, 25:23, 25:21075:057PLOZNER THOMAS
RFDA02205/11/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:10, 25:20, 25:18075:048HADET ERWAN
RFDA02306/11/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0320:25, 24:26, 22:25066:076SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFDA02406/11/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE1317:25, 13:25, 25:23, 19:25074:098AHMED ALI NADIR
RFDA02506/11/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 41317:25, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25083:095DELHOMMEAU JEROME
Journée 06
RFDA02620/11/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLUSM MALAKOFF 23123:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:16098:077DELHOMMEAU JEROME
RFDA02719/11/1621:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:17, 25:23, 25:10075:050MINIER JULIEN
RFDA02820/11/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 12324:26, 25:16, 28:26, 19:25, 6:15102:108DUCLAY ALAIN
RFDA02920/11/1616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEPANTIN VOLLEY 21324:26, 25:15, 28:30, 18:25095:096TAULL VERONIQUE
RFDA03019/11/1620:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY1319:25, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25080:094DEBOURDEAU CAMILLE
Journée 07
RFDA03126/11/1620:00USM MALAKOFF 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0315:25, 19:25, 23:25057:075SERVIN STEED
RFDA03227/11/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3226:24, 17:25, 25:14, 20:25, 18:16106:104POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR
RFDA03326/11/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE0319:25, 25:27, 23:25067:077LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RFDA03427/11/1615:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43220:25, 25:23, 25:18, 14:25, 17:15101:106ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFDA03527/11/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21095:090MAILLARD FABRICE
Journée 08
RFDA03604/12/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISUSM MALAKOFF 23027:25, 26:24, 25:20078:069ROMULUS MARIE
RFDA03704/12/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 12325:19, 14:25, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15100:104TISON MAGUY
RFDA03803/12/1621:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:23, 20:25, 29:27, 25:16099:091CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFDA03903/12/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0324:26, 19:25, 13:25056:076ROCHET BASTIEN
RFDA04004/12/1614:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3221:25, 25:11, 25:21, 21:25, 15:8107:090MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 09
RFDA04117/12/1620:00USM MALAKOFF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:22, 25:14, 22:25, 25:27, 12:15109:103ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDA04217/12/1620:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:20, 26:24, 25:22076:066ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFDA04318/12/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 42321:25, 25:10, 17:25, 26:24, 6:15095:099HERY FRANCK
RFDA04417/12/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:17075:048CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFDA04518/12/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 10
RFDR04607/01/1720:30USM MALAKOFF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RFDR04707/01/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075:057LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RFDR04808/01/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:16, 25:8075:036ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFDR04907/01/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 40310:25, 22:25, 14:25046:075PLOZNER FLORIAN
RFDR05008/01/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2327:25, 20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15108:111VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
Journée 11
RFDR05114/01/1720:00USM MALAKOFF 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE0317:25, 13:25, 24:26054:076SERVIN STEED
RFDR05214/01/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051PARISOT PIERRE
RFDR05315/01/1714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:21, 25:21, 25:15075:057MOSTEFA AMEL
RFDR05415/01/1717:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0321:25, 18:25, 19:25058:075TROOST MAIKEL
RFDR05515/01/1717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23115:25, 25:16, 25:22, 28:26093:089LECHAT JULIEN
Journée 12
RFDR05621/01/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2USM MALAKOFF 23025:22, 25:16, 25:20075:058LAUDE CHRISTELLE
RFDR05722/01/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13027:25, 25:11, 25:19077:055GREUILLET LAURENCE
RFDR05821/01/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3125:23, 19:25, 25:13, 25:17094:078BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RFDR05921/01/1721:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:11103:103PARAIN ANTONIN
RFDR06022/01/1714:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 42315:25, 27:25, 17:25, 25:11, 4:15088:101ARCOLE STEVE
Journée 13
RFDR06125/02/1720:00USM MALAKOFF 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 41326:24, 24:26, 17:25, 21:25088:100LECOY DELPHINE
RFDR06226/02/1714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE1320:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25081:096VIGNOLA YVES
RFDR06326/02/1717:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE1317:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25082:097GRAESEL SANDRINE
RFDR06426/02/1717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS1325:13, 19:25, 19:25, 21:25084:088ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFDR06525/02/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21098:086LY VICTOR
Journée 14
RFDR06605/03/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYUSM MALAKOFF 23125:14, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21092:083KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDR06704/03/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFDR06805/03/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13225:20, 24:26, 29:27, 21:25, 15:8114:106PRAUD FREDERIC
RFDR06905/03/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3125:20, 25:22, 13:25, 25:22088:089BLANC CHRISTOPHE
RFDR07004/03/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 30:28, 25:20080:066PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 15
RFDR07118/03/1721:00USM MALAKOFF 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:18, 17:15111:099YANGIORO VATA
RFDR07219/03/1717:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 41317:25, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25087:094MAILLARD FABRICE
RFDR07319/03/1717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18098:088MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFDR07418/03/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3225:21, 21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:9109:097LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RFDR07519/03/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:17, 25:22, 25:18075:057HABAY DIDIER
Journée 16
RFDR07625/03/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSUSM MALAKOFF 21313:25, 25:19, 12:25, 23:25073:094HERY FRANCK
RFDR07725/03/1721:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY1324:26, 19:25, 27:25, 13:25083:101BARBIER ALAIN
RFDR07826/03/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:13, 25:21075:055TROOST MAIKEL
RFDR07925/03/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13025:22, 25:19, 25:19075:060IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFDR08026/03/1714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:8, 28:26, 25:21078:055TISON MAGUY
Journée 17
RFDR08122/04/1720:00USM MALAKOFF 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3125:17, 21:25, 25:14, 25:17096:073FERET VIRGINIE
RFDR08223/04/1717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 5:15094:107FERNANDES LUCY
RFDR08322/04/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075WATZKY WILLIAM
RFDR08423/04/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:18, 25:20, 25:11075:049DENIS OLIVIER
RFDR08523/04/1716:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS1325:14, 24:26, 15:25, 25:27089:092BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
Journée 18
RFDR08630/04/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEUSM MALAKOFF 23222:25, 26:24, 25:20, 16:25, 15:6104:100MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFDR08730/04/1714:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3224:26, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 17:15109:105
RFDR08830/04/1716:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:23, 25:18, 25:23075:064SERRE OLIVIER
RFDR08930/04/1714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY 20319:25, 22:25, 22:25063:075
RFDR09030/04/1717:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 13025:13, 25:21, 25:17075:051