RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 15018162115252114.727152812341.238
2.VOLLEY 64618153691249182.722158614391.102
Site Web
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS37181358321440221.818143912771.127
Site Web
4.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 234181357611342271.556151714371.056
Site Web
5.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS211871112445234430.791170616901.009
Site Web
6.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY201861223134528410.683142415750.904
7.SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL17187111624529450.644155716140.965
Site Web
8.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE17186122434528460.609156116880.925
Site Web
9.SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 215184141336524450.533149915960.939
Site Web
10.POISSY VOLLEY 213183151242919470.404124615130.824
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00125/09/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:13, 27:25, 25:16077:054MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMAA00225/09/1616:30POISSY VOLLEY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2325:23, 25:22, 20:25, 11:25, 3:15084:110VINCENT ROMAIN
RMAA00324/09/1621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVOLLEY 60323:25, 20:25, 14:25057:075MELZA-SENDRA ANTHONY
RMAA00424/09/1621:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23025:22, 25:17, 25:14075:053FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA00525/09/1616:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10319:25, 16:25, 19:25054:075BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 02
RMAA00602/10/1614:00SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:22, 25:23, 25:21075:066CLAVEL GREGORY
RMAA00701/10/1621:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 23025:19, 25:22, 25:11075:052ROCHET BASTIEN
RMAA00802/10/1615:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1325:16, 22:25, 24:26, 19:25090:092PARISOT PIERRE
RMAA00902/10/1613:30VOLLEY 6AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3119:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21094:088SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAA01002/10/1614:00POISSY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0317:25, 16:25, 10:25043:075DA SILVA THIERRY
Journée 03
RMAA01109/10/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPOISSY VOLLEY 20320:25, 21:25, 23:25064:075CHAVE PASCAL
RMAA01209/10/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVOLLEY 61318:25, 23:25, 29:27, 19:25089:102BARAN YUSUF
RMAA01309/10/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23128:26, 25:21, 25:27, 25:22103:096CREPEL STEPHANE
RMAA01408/10/1621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10318:25, 19:25, 16:25053:075LY VICTOR
RMAA01509/10/1613:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL2325:23, 15:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:15099:112MAETZ DENIS
Journée 04
RMAA01615/10/1620:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:17, 25:23, 25:17075:057BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RMAA01722/10/1620:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3218:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:10, 15:10103:087LEROY DENIS
RMAA01822/10/1621:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3028:26, 26:24, 25:21079:071VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
RMAA01923/10/1615:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0315:25, 14:25, 18:25047:075ZUNIC BARBARA
RMAA02023/10/1615:00VOLLEY 6POISSY VOLLEY 23125:18, 25:13, 18:25, 25:18093:074EMERY SAMMY
Journée 05
RMAA02106/11/1614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEVOLLEY 61325:19, 24:26, 17:25, 23:25089:095OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMAA02206/11/1616:30POISSY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23122:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:20097:086DUFOUR ISABELLE
RMAA02306/11/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10323:25, 12:25, 22:25057:075SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAA02406/11/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL2323:25, 25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 10:15105:106ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMAA02506/11/1614:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20321:25, 20:25, 17:25058:075MELZA-SENDRA ANTHONY
Journée 06
RMAA02619/11/1621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:20, 27:25, 28:26080:071HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMAA02719/11/1618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3220:25, 25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12105:102MINIER JULIEN
RMAA02819/11/1620:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1324:26, 25:19, 18:25, 21:25088:095SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMAA02919/11/1621:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1POISSY VOLLEY 23025:13, 25:19, 25:15075:047CLAVEL GREGORY
RMAA03020/11/1615:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2VOLLEY 61322:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25092:097LAUDE CHRISTELLE
Journée 07
RMAA03127/11/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23125:21, 21:25, 25:23, 34:32105:101HOLVECK THIERRY
RMAA03227/11/1613:30VOLLEY 6UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11325:21, 15:25, 14:25, 16:25070:096FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAA03327/11/1616:30POISSY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL2323:25, 25:19, 25:21, 16:25, 8:15097:105CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMAA03427/11/1613:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20320:25, 15:25, 24:26059:076ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMAA03527/11/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3125:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15095:079CIESCO GUILLAUME
Journée 08
RMAA03604/12/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3225:21, 18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:11101:105NEVEU CHRISTOPHE
RMAA03703/12/1621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0318:25, 17:25, 19:25054:075AMICHE SOFIANE
RMAA03803/12/1618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2POISSY VOLLEY 23025:20, 25:20, 25:14075:054CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMAA03903/12/1620:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILVOLLEY 61327:29, 25:19, 14:25, 16:25082:098BRY FREDERIC
RMAA04003/12/1621:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066HOLVECK THIERRY
Journée 09
RMAA04111/12/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11315:25, 9:25, 25:23, 18:25067:098
RMAA04218/12/1615:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3025:22, 25:23, 25:17075:062CIESCO GUILLAUME
RMAA04318/12/1615:00VOLLEY 6SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 23120:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:18095:081EMERY SAMMY
RMAA04418/12/1616:30POISSY VOLLEY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3123:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:18098:082TISON MAGUY
RMAA04518/12/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3223:25, 25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 15:13110:105HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 10
RMAR04608/01/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2331:33, 18:25, 25:23, 26:24, 9:15109:120MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RMAR04708/01/1716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPOISSY VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMAR04808/01/1716:00VOLLEY 6JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3122:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:20097:078CIESCO GUILLAUME
RMAR04908/01/1715:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22316:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:17, 13:15094:105LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RMAR05007/01/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 11
RMAR05115/01/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3217:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:12103:106ROCHET BASTIEN
RMAR05214/01/1718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13225:21, 12:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:12097:104PARISOT PIERRE
RMAR05314/01/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23221:25, 25:21, 25:19, 22:25, 16:14109:104KEITA ADOULOU
RMAR05415/01/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVOLLEY 60326:28, 20:25, 20:25066:078TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMAR05515/01/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPOISSY VOLLEY 23025:13, 25:9, 25:17075:039LECHAT JULIEN
Journée 12
RMAR05622/01/1716:30POISSY VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2316:25, 25:18, 25:14, 19:25, 12:15097:097SURGIS LUC
RMAR05722/01/1715:00VOLLEY 6ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:22, 25:17, 25:17075:056EMERY SAMMY
RMAR05822/01/1715:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3126:24, 25:23, 25:27, 25:22101:096ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMAR05921/01/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3125:16, 25:16, 23:25, 25:19098:076ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMAR06021/01/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20317:25, 23:25, 14:25054:075FRETES ARIANE
Journée 13
RMAR06126/02/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22321:25, 13:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:16098:109OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMAR06225/02/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3125:13, 16:25, 25:20, 25:23091:081RAGOT JULIETTE
RMAR06326/02/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13217:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22, 19:17109:106LOISEAU ROMAIN
RMAR06426/02/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23025:18, 25:13, 25:20075:051ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMAR06526/02/1716:30POISSY VOLLEY 2VOLLEY 60320:25, 20:25, 16:25056:075PRAUD FREDERIC
Journée 14
RMAR06605/03/1716:00VOLLEY 6ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2316:25, 25:21, 25:19, 22:25, 11:15099:105ZUNIC BARBARA
RMAR06705/03/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2POISSY VOLLEY 23116:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:16091:075PREAUDAT THEO
RMAR06804/03/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:20, 25:20, 25:21075:061KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMAR06904/03/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2325:16, 16:25, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15097:103ARCOLE STEVE
RMAR07004/03/1718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3223:25, 25:17, 22:25, 26:24, 15:8111:099PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 15
RMAR07119/03/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3224:26, 25:15, 15:25, 25:17, 15:13104:096ARCOLE STEVE
RMAR07219/03/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22319:25, 25:21, 25:17, 26:28, 15:17110:108WATZKY WILLIAM
RMAR07319/03/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3125:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20098:083MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMAR07419/03/1716:30POISSY VOLLEY 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10317:25, 18:25, 13:25048:075BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RMAR07519/03/1713:30VOLLEY 6SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23125:20, 29:27, 16:25, 28:26098:098ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 16
RMAR07626/03/1715:30SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3121:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:13096:075SUILLAUD FABRICE
RMAR07725/03/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY 63119:25, 29:27, 25:18, 27:25100:095ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMAR07825/03/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILPOISSY VOLLEY 23223:25, 22:25, 25:10, 25:21, 15:11110:092FRETES ARIANE
RMAR07925/03/1718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0316:25, 23:25, 19:25058:075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RMAR08025/03/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3121:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:22099:092WENER MICHEL
Journée 17
RMAR08123/04/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3125:19, 28:26, 22:25, 25:21100:091TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMAR08223/04/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:23, 25:16, 25:20075:059FERNANDES LUCY
RMAR08323/04/1714:00POISSY VOLLEY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20321:25, 21:25, 21:25063:075SURGIS LUC
RMAR08423/04/1713:30VOLLEY 6SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL3025:23, 25:23, 25:20075:066WATZKY WILLIAM
RMAR08523/04/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10322:25, 17:25, 14:25053:075GARIN FABRICE
Journée 18
RMAR08629/04/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3121:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:23097:092MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMAR08729/04/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DRAVEILSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 23225:23, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:11107:105KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMAR08829/04/1718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2VOLLEY 60323:25, 20:25, 23:25066:075KEITA ADOULOU
RMAR08929/04/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYPOISSY VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:23, 25:14075:056DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMAR09030/04/1713:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1318:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:25084:092ZUNIC BARBARA