RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT54181813554510.800146810451.405
Site Web
2.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.371813554422145271.667161514081.147
Site Web
3.PANTIN VOLLEY 137181353823242271.556160414531.104
Site Web
4.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 230181174431635311.129138414250.971
Site Web
5.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN301810852331437321.156149414941.000
Site Web
6.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL271881033254138371.027160415781.016
Site Web
7.ACBB 3181861213225527430.628148416050.925
Site Web
8.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN161861221324626430.605140215890.882
Site Web
9.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 216185133236427430.628147115840.929
Site Web
10.CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS31818351011540.204122915740.781
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00125/09/1616:30CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3124:26, 25:18, 27:25, 25:18101:087DA SILVA THIERRY
RMDA00225/09/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENACBB 33025:23, 25:15, 26:24076:062RASOLOFO ANDRIANASOLO OLIVIER
RMDA00325/09/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2321:25, 25:22, 25:16, 19:25, 8:15098:103DEMARS MATTHIEU
RMDA00424/09/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT0317:25, 22:25, 23:25062:075RAMBOANIAINA AINA
RMDA00524/09/1620:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN1325:23, 24:26, 25:27, 19:25093:101VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 02
RMDA00601/10/1620:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3025:21, 25:17, 26:24076:062PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA00701/10/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENPANTIN VOLLEY 11323:25, 31:33, 25:22, 20:25099:105JAKIMOV VERIKA
RMDA00801/10/1620:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:11, 23:25, 25:23098:075ANQUETIN REMY
RMDA00901/10/1620:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:21, 25:27, 18:25, 25:23, 15:7108:103KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMDA01002/10/1616:00ACBB 3CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21317:25, 25:22, 18:25, 17:25077:097MINIER JULIEN
Journée 03
RMDA01108/10/1621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISACBB 32325:22, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 5:15093:106DENIS OLIVIER
RMDA01209/10/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0319:25, 19:25, 15:25053:075AHMED ALI NADIR
RMDA01309/10/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENV.B. CLUB ERMONT0322:25, 18:25, 24:26064:076CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMDA01409/10/1616:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3131:29, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13104:083ROMULUS MARIE
RMDA01508/10/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:14, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21095:083KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 04
RMDA01622/10/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3125:12, 25:13, 25:27, 25:10100:062LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RMDA01722/10/1620:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:7101:093VILLESALMON ERIC
RMDA01822/10/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2325:16, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 13:15102:102PINAULT QUENTIN
RMDA01922/10/1619:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:14, 25:14, 25:18075:046CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RMDA02022/10/1620:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ACBB 33025:23, 25:16, 25:18075:057DUMOUTIER FLORIAN
Journée 05
RMDA02105/11/1621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0320:25, 22:25, 22:25064:075DEMAY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMDA02206/11/1616:00ACBB 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT0322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA02306/11/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:15, 25:22, 25:20075:057SZERSZEN JACEK
RMDA02406/11/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:22, 25:21075:060BALLEUX YANN
RMDA02506/11/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY 13125:21, 25:20, 26:28, 25:23101:092CHAVE PASCAL
Journée 06
RMDA02619/11/1621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25, 2:15091:109HERY FRANCK
RMDA02719/11/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:23, 21:25, 15:25, 25:17, 15:12101:102ZUNIC BARBARA
RMDA02819/11/1620:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20321:25, 24:26, 21:25066:076OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMDA02919/11/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENACBB 33219:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13105:101FOURNIER PIERRE
RMDA03019/11/1619:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:21, 25:15, 25:23075:059VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 07
RMDA03126/11/1621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISV.B. CLUB ERMONT0313:25, 17:25, 16:25046:075HABAY DIDIER
RMDA03226/11/1620:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3225:21, 26:28, 25:21, 18:25, 16:14110:109HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMDA03327/11/1616:00ACBB 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 25:22, 20:25, 28:26098:092ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMDA03427/11/1617:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 10323:25, 22:25, 23:25068:075CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMDA03527/11/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:13, 22:25, 20:25, 16:14108:100DA SILVA THIERRY
Journée 08
RMDA03604/12/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3025:19, 27:25, 25:20077:064BALLEUX YANN
RMDA03704/12/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21316:25, 25:19, 20:25, 28:30089:099DEMARS MATTHIEU
RMDA03803/12/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ACBB 33125:21, 23:25, 29:27, 25:20102:093HAMOUCHE RIWAN
RMDA03904/12/1616:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1322:25, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25086:093CHRETIEN BENOIT
RMDA04003/12/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENV.B. CLUB ERMONT0324:26, 16:25, 18:25058:076PINAULT QUENTIN
Journée 09
RMDA04117/12/1621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN0322:25, 23:25, 23:25068:075HABAY DIDIER
RMDA04217/12/1619:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:19, 25:15075:045CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RMDA04317/12/1620:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 13125:21, 25:18, 20:25, 25:19095:083PROTAT GAEL
RMDA04418/12/1616:00ACBB 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 17:25, 18:25054:075PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA04518/12/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061SZERSZEN JACEK
Journée 10
RMDR04607/01/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20317:25, 19:25, 19:25055:075DEMAY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMDR04708/01/1716:00ACBB 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0322:25, 16:25, 23:25061:075VIGNOLA YVES
RMDR04807/01/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 24:26, 25:20, 25:16100:086LECHAT JULIEN
RMDR04907/01/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTPANTIN VOLLEY 13025:16, 25:12, 25:17075:045DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMDR05007/01/1719:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:18, 25:16, 26:28, 21:25, 15:11112:098KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 11
RMDR05114/01/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 20319:25, 16:25, 24:26059:076ARCOLE STEVE
RMDR05214/01/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:15, 25:14, 25:14075:043BARAN YUSUF
RMDR05315/01/1714:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLV.B. CLUB ERMONT0312:25, 17:25, 22:25051:075HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMDR05415/01/1716:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:20, 23:25, 26:24, 25:20099:089CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDR05515/01/1716:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ACBB 33225:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:13109:106DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 12
RMDR05622/01/1716:00ACBB 3CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3125:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:16096:078BRANNENS SIMON
RMDR05721/01/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMOUTIER FLORIAN
RMDR05821/01/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:13, 24:26, 25:18, 25:13099:070CHRISTOPHE DENIS LUC
RMDR05921/01/1719:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 15:25, 15:25053:075OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMDR06021/01/1720:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PANTIN VOLLEY 11325:20, 18:25, 26:28, 12:25081:098VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 13
RMDR06125/02/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISPANTIN VOLLEY 1139:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25074:098DEMAY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMDR06226/02/1714:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 22320:25, 25:18, 25:17, 20:25, 12:15102:100VILLESALMON ERIC
RMDR06326/02/1716:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3125:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:17094:085DEBIT EMNA
RMDR06426/02/1715:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT0313:25, 20:25, 14:25047:075SZERSZEN JACEK
RMDR06526/02/1716:00ACBB 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3215:25, 25:17, 29:27, 19:25, 15:9103:103SUSINI NICOLAS
Journée 14
RMDR06604/03/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3121:25, 26:24, 25:10, 27:25099:084HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMDR06704/03/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTACBB 33125:16, 24:26, 25:11, 25:15099:068DA SILVA THIERRY
RMDR06804/03/1719:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:23, 25:21, 25:18075:062HO FELIX
RMDR06904/03/1720:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064AHMED ALI NADIR
RMDR07004/03/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:21096:083TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN
Journée 15
RMDR07119/03/1714:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3025:18, 25:8, 25:17075:043SUILLAUD FABRICE
RMDR07219/03/1716:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENPANTIN VOLLEY 10315:25, 12:25, 23:25050:075VINCENT ROMAIN
RMDR07319/03/1715:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23219:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:18, 15:11101:093CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDR07419/03/1716:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23097:090FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMDR07518/03/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT1316:25, 11:25, 26:24, 24:26077:100BATTENDIER GAELLE
Journée 16
RMDR07625/03/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3025:9, 25:15, 25:18075:042CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RMDR07725/03/1719:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PINAULT QUENTIN
RMDR07826/03/1716:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ACBB 30318:25, 23:25, 22:25063:075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMDR07925/03/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21325:17, 20:25, 23:25, 24:26092:093LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RMDR08026/03/1714:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:15, 21:25, 25:13, 20:25, 16:14107:092MOIZARD RAPHAEL
Journée 17
RMDR08122/04/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0315:25, 17:25, 21:25053:075DEMAY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RMDR08222/04/1720:30CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:12, 15:9105:085CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDR08323/04/1716:00ACBB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 11314:25, 18:25, 29:27, 21:25082:102LAINE MARION
RMDR08422/04/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23224:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12110:100LEMAITRE NICOLAS
RMDR08522/04/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:16, 25:11, 25:17075:044
Journée 18
RMDR08629/04/1719:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENCLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS3220:25, 25:18, 25:20, 26:28, 15:13111:104FERNANDES LUCY
RMDR08729/04/1720:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT1321:25, 19:25, 25:20, 18:25083:095TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMDR08829/04/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3220:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15, 15:12108:094GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMDR08930/04/1714:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLACBB 33125:23, 21:25, 25:16, 25:21096:085LY VICTOR
RMDR09030/04/1716:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23225:27, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 15:12107:102ANQUETIN REMY