RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR4718171764152173.059163213411.217
2.CNM CHARENTON 338181358143245241.875155814141.102
Site Web
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2361812663331243271.593158714211.117
Site Web
4.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON311810834342240341.176160715001.071
Site Web
5.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX291810861323337311.194146514790.991
Site Web
6.AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1231871142134431370.838147814241.038
Site Web
7.ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE22187114343432430.744157116480.953
Site Web
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 220187114332629390.744133514490.921
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3161861213234528430.651128115700.816
Site Web
10.ASA MAISONS ALFORT418117114129510.176115014180.811
Journée 01
RMCA00125/09/1615:00CNM CHARENTON 3UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR3121:25, 27:25, 25:15, 27:25100:090CHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
RMCA00225/09/1616:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1325:23, 12:25, 16:25, 13:25066:098TAILLIEZ JESSICA
RMCA00324/09/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASA MAISONS ALFORT3124:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:20099:081NANGA GUY-ROGER
RMCA00425/09/1616:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:14, 25:21, 25:18075:053MARTIGNAGO YVES
RMCA00524/09/1621:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 12325:22, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 14:16104:105SOKOLIK FLAVIE
Journée 02
RMCA00601/10/1621:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR2325:23, 24:26, 28:26, 21:25, 10:15108:115CREPEL STEPHANE
RMCA00701/10/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX2323:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18, 14:16107:102DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMCA00801/10/1619:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23123:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:19098:076PRAUD FREDERIC
RMCA00902/10/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31319:25, 26:24, 21:25, 18:25084:099LECHAT JULIEN
RMCA01001/10/1620:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCNM CHARENTON 33025:19, 25:14, 28:26078:059PREVOSTO OLIVIER
Journée 03
RMCA01108/10/1621:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:21, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23095:085SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMCA01208/10/1620:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:15, 25:23, 25:12075:050PARAIN ANTONIN
RMCA01308/10/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22321:25, 25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15101:103MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA01408/10/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 10317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075FERET VIRGINIE
RMCA01509/10/1616:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20317:25, 23:25, 19:25059:075DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 04
RMCA01623/10/1616:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR0313:25, 22:25, 10:25045:075MARTIGNAGO YVES
RMCA01722/10/1620:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:17, 25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15111:106PERROS YANNICK
RMCA01822/10/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:13098:077CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCA01915/10/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2CNM CHARENTON 30318:25, 21:25, 23:25062:075GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA02023/10/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2326:24, 22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 11:15099:111GIRARDON BEATRICE
Journée 05
RMCA02105/11/1620:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:11, 25:18, 25:20075:049BOUCARD PIERRE
RMCA02205/11/1620:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23220:25, 25:17, 25:17, 20:25, 15:13105:097BLANLOEIL MARINE
RMCA02306/11/1614:00CNM CHARENTON 3AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13225:23, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 15:12102:104EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
RMCA02405/11/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21317:25, 25:18, 25:27, 16:25083:095YANGIORO VATA
RMCA02505/11/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0316:25, 19:25, 19:25054:075NANGA GUY-ROGER
Journée 06
RMCA02619/11/1619:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR1320:25, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25081:097ARCOLE STEVE
RMCA02720/11/1616:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:18, 25:20, 25:16075:054HADET ERWAN
RMCA02819/11/1621:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CNM CHARENTON 33025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056KEITA ADOULOU
RMCA02920/11/1614:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1318:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25081:097SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMCA03020/11/1613:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT3026:24, 25:17, 25:18076:059FONTAINE FRANCK
Journée 07
RMCA03126/11/1621:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23226:24, 27:29, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12113:112ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMCA03227/11/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 10319:25, 16:25, 22:25057:075SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA03326/11/1620:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21325:21, 20:25, 13:25, 13:25071:096KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCA03427/11/1614:00CNM CHARENTON 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:21, 25:15, 25:15075:051MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA03527/11/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE1323:25, 25:12, 21:25, 22:25091:087TRUONG KIM
Journée 08
RMCA03604/12/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR2320:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 12:15100:106
RMCA03703/12/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISECNM CHARENTON 32325:23, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 16:18111:114LACOUDRE THIBAULT
RMCA03804/12/1616:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3222:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:27, 17:15114:101MINIER JULIEN
RMCA03903/12/1621:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT3125:16, 22:25, 25:16, 25:12097:069BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMCA04004/12/1614:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22325:20, 22:25, 25:12, 20:25, 14:16106:098CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
Journée 09
RMCA04117/12/1620:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:11, 25:18, 25:20075:049BOUCARD PIERRE
RMCA04210/12/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 22325:15, 18:25, 25:22, 20:25, 12:15100:102GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA04318/12/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0323:25, 18:25, 18:25059:075DO CARMO MARC
RMCA04417/12/1620:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:20, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 13:15101:105VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
RMCA04518/12/1614:00CNM CHARENTON 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32325:22, 25:19, 24:26, 18:25, 10:15102:107
Journée 10
RMCR04608/01/1715:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARCNM CHARENTON 33225:20, 21:25, 25:15, 18:25, 15:10104:095TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCR04707/01/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMCR04808/01/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE1321:25, 25:23, 15:25, 17:25078:098HOLVECK THIERRY
RMCR04907/01/1720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0322:25, 14:25, 20:25056:075BARAN YUSUF
RMCR05008/01/1714:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20318:25, 17:25, 24:26059:076AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 11
RMCR05114/01/1720:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23119:25, 25:23, 25:16, 28:26097:090LECUTIER NICOLAS
RMCR05215/01/1716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13126:28, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20101:092BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RMCR05314/01/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075:051ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCR05414/01/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASA MAISONS ALFORTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GUEDDOURI YOUCEF
RMCR05515/01/1716:30CNM CHARENTON 3ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2319:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15102:108FERET VIRGINIE
Journée 12
RMCR05621/01/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR0315:25, 15:25, 17:25047:075DUVERNOY BASIL
RMCR05722/01/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCNM CHARENTON 30328:30, 18:25, 20:25066:080PASSIEUX ALIX
RMCR05821/01/1720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GROSSELIN YVES
RMCR05922/01/1714:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3125:21, 16:25, 25:10, 26:24092:080CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCR06021/01/1721:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3225:15, 18:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:8108:095BIBROWSKI KAMIL
Journée 13
RMCR06125/02/1718:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:17, 24:26, 25:15, 25:23099:081SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMCR06211/03/1719:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 22321:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 11:15106:106GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMCR06326/02/1714:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13125:20, 18:25, 25:20, 25:17093:082GUEDDOURI YOUCEF
RMCR06425/02/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:16, 25:22, 29:27079:065TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCR06525/02/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:14, 25:13, 25:21075:048BLANLOEIL MARINE
Journée 14
RMCR06605/03/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR0317:25, 12:25, 12:25041:075PARAIN ANTONIN
RMCR06704/03/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3220:25, 25:23, 25:22, 16:25, 15:9101:104FERNANDES LUCY
RMCR06804/03/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1CNM CHARENTON 30321:25, 14:25, 20:25055:075GICQUEL OLIVIER
RMCR06904/03/1721:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 30324:26, 14:25, 22:25060:076CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCR07005/03/1716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3221:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 16:14105:108HABAY DIDIER
Journée 15
RMCR07118/03/1721:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3125:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23099:085ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR07219/03/1714:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:18, 25:15, 22:25, 25:17097:075LECHAT JULIEN
RMCR07319/03/1714:00CNM CHARENTON 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:18, 26:24, 25:17076:059HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMCR07418/03/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13125:22, 25:22, 29:31, 25:22104:097VAURETTE VINCENT
RMCR07519/03/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20322:25, 14:25, 28:30064:080TOURNIER YVES
Journée 16
RMCR07625/03/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR1321:25, 25:17, 12:25, 7:25065:092ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCR07725/03/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:22, 25:17, 25:15075:054SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMCR07825/03/1721:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:16, 25:18, 25:19075:053BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMCR07926/03/1716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCNM CHARENTON 32325:22, 17:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15098:109KARA PIERRE
RMCR08025/03/1719:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 32317:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:12, 14:16096:097PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 17
RMCR08122/04/1721:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMCR08222/04/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:17, 25:19, 25:12075:048TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCR08322/04/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3119:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:17094:086KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCR08422/04/1720:00ASA MAISONS ALFORTAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20317:25, 17:25, 20:25054:075JACQUAT CHARLY
RMCR08522/04/1720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
Journée 18
RMCR08629/04/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LAR0314:25, 17:25, 20:25051:075ANQUETIN REMY
RMCR08729/04/1721:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:16, 25:12, 25:13075:041CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMCR08830/04/1716:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASA MAISONS ALFORT3026:24, 27:25, 25:14078:063ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR08929/04/1719:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3225:23, 23:25, 16:25, 25:14, 15:13104:100PREAUDAT THEO
RMCR09029/04/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CNM CHARENTON 32320:25, 25:22, 25:22, 9:25, 4:15083:109CHAVE PASCAL