ACF - PRE NATIONAL FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHAUMONT49191721322253124.417155111361.365
Site Web
2.PONT A MOUSSON B452015585222151242.125171114331.194
Site Web
3.HAGONDANGE432014611313247212.238157312191.290
Site Web
4.NANCY41201467613345261.731159813841.155
Site Web
5.VILLERS40191459321443221.955147512031.226
Site Web
6.TERVILLE FLORANGE D402013784124147271.741170413431.269
Site Web
7.YUTZ THIONVILLE B29209115426337371.000157216000.983
Site Web
8.CREUTZWALD192061451221024440.545132514730.900
Site Web
9.VANDOEUVRE C112031721221315520.288110015480.711
Site Web
10.GONDREXANGE102041611231315530.283116115970.727
11.POUILLY METZ B-3201911191600.01769115250.453
Site Web
Journée 01
ACF00124/09/1620:30VANDOEUVRE CGONDREXANGE2319:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 11:15101:102FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
ACF00224/09/1620:30HAGONDANGECREUTZWALD3025:8, 25:20, 25:6075:034HOFF CHRISTIAN
ACF00324/09/1620:30VILLERSYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:11, 25:11, 25:22075:044TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
ACF00424/09/1620:30NANCYPOUILLY METZ B3025:14, 25:14, 25:9075:037MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF00524/09/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE Dxxxxx
ACF00624/09/1620:30PONT A MOUSSON BCHAUMONT1321:25, 25:15, 20:25, 19:25085:090MATHIS YVES
Journée 02
ACF00701/10/1618:00PONT A MOUSSON BGONDREXANGE3025:18, 25:20, 25:15075:053TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
ACF00801/10/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DCHAUMONT1320:25, 20:25, 25:17, 20:25085:092BELAÏD NADA
ACF00901/10/1620:30xxxxxNANCY
ACF01001/10/1620:30POUILLY METZ BVILLERS039:25, 11:25, 22:25042:075CHABI FARÈS/WAGNER ALAIN
ACF01101/10/1620:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHAGONDANGE1318:25, 25:13, 18:25, 15:25076:088POLET BRUNO
ACF01202/10/1615:00CREUTZWALDVANDOEUVRE C3025:10, 25:8, 25:17075:035KLEIN GASTON
Journée 03
ACF01308/10/1618:00GONDREXANGECREUTZWALD0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075KUGOGNE JOANÈS
ACF01408/10/1620:30VANDOEUVRE CYUTZ THIONVILLE B0316:25, 9:25, 18:25043:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF01508/10/1620:30HAGONDANGEPOUILLY METZ B3025:12, 25:9, 25:10075:031QUANTIN GAELLE
ACF01608/10/1620:30VILLERSxxxxx
ACF01708/10/1618:00NANCYCHAUMONT0311:25, 18:25, 16:25045:075PERRUCHAUD JEAN
ACF01808/10/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DPONT A MOUSSON B3125:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097:086SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 04
ACF01915/10/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DGONDREXANGE3125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:10098:074KANY GERARD
ACF02013/10/1621:00PONT A MOUSSON BNANCY3125:23, 25:17, 20:25, 25:22095:087KANY GERARD
ACF02115/10/1620:30CHAUMONTVILLERS3025:20, 25:21, 25:12075:053MANESSIER BRUNO
ACF02215/10/1620:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE
ACF02315/10/1620:30POUILLY METZ BVANDOEUVRE C0324:26, 21:25, 13:25058:076DURR MICHEL
ACF02415/10/1620:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCREUTZWALD3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064ESSELIN STÉPHANE
Journée 05
ACF02522/10/1618:00GONDREXANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B3218:25, 14:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12097:102MATHIS YVES
ACF02622/10/1620:30POUILLY METZ BCREUTZWALD0312:25, 13:25, 16:25041:075WAGNER ALAIN
ACF02722/10/1620:30VANDOEUVRE Cxxxxxxxx
ACF02822/10/1620:30HAGONDANGECHAUMONT3125:20, 23:25, 25:18, 25:10098:073ESSELIN STÉPHANE
ACF02922/10/1620:30VILLERSPONT A MOUSSON B1321:25, 25:20, 18:25, 21:25085:095PINTO MARCEL
ACF03022/10/1620:30NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:14, 27:25, 15:25, 25:20092:084GAUCHE JOEL
Journée 06
ACF03105/11/1620:30NANCYGONDREXANGE3025:19, 25:10, 25:20075:049LE COZ LUDOVIE
ACF03205/11/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVILLERS2323:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 13:15109:105EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
ACF03305/11/1618:00PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE0325:27, 19:25, 22:25066:077POLET BRUNO
ACF03405/11/1620:30CHAUMONTVANDOEUVRE C3025:11, 25:16, 25:17075:044LESBATS PATRICK
ACF03505/11/1620:30xxxxxCREUTZWALD
ACF03605/11/1620:30POUILLY METZ BYUTZ THIONVILLE B0321:25, 9:25, 11:25041:075HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 07
ACF03712/11/1620:30GONDREXANGEPOUILLY METZ B3025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
ACF03812/11/16YUTZ THIONVILLE Bxxxxx
ACF03913/11/1615:00CREUTZWALDCHAUMONT0314:25, 13:25, 21:25048:075KLEIN GASTON
ACF04012/11/1619:00VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON B0316:25, 14:25, 9:25039:075LAHIRE DENIS
ACF04112/11/1620:30HAGONDANGETERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:21, 25:18, 17:25, 25:19092:083KANY GERARD
ACF04214/11/1621:00VILLERSNANCY0320:25, 23:25, 11:25054:075LUCE STEPHANE
Journée 08
ACF04319/11/1620:30VILLERSGONDREXANGE3025:9, 25:8, 25:9075:026MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF04419/11/1620:30NANCYHAGONDANGE3115:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:17090:082PERRUCHAUD JEAN
ACF04519/11/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVANDOEUVRE C3025:6, 25:11, 25:5075:022HOFF CHRISTIAN
ACF04619/11/1620:30PONT A MOUSSON BCREUTZWALD3025:17, 25:22, 25:15075:054TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
ACF04719/11/1620:30CHAUMONTYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056SCHILLIO ALAIN
ACF04819/11/1620:30xxxxxPOUILLY METZ B
Journée 09
ACF04926/11/1620:30GONDREXANGExxxxx
ACF05026/11/1620:30POUILLY METZ BCHAUMONT0316:25, 10:25, 8:25034:075JOUCHT ABDELLAH
ACF05126/11/1620:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON B2311:25, 25:22, 25:13, 18:25, 14:16093:101NAGELS GEORGES
ACF05226/11/1620:30CREUTZWALDTERVILLE FLORANGE D2316:25, 25:21, 10:25, 25:21, 5:15081:107BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
ACF05326/11/1619:30VANDOEUVRE CNANCY038:25, 10:25, 11:25029:075DURR MICHEL/DURR MICHEL
ACF05426/11/1620:30HAGONDANGEVILLERS3025:16, 25:17, 26:24076:057KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/WAGNER ALAIN
Journée 10
ACF05503/12/1620:30HAGONDANGEGONDREXANGE3025:10, 25:12, 25:12075:034POLET BRUNO
ACF05603/12/1620:30VILLERSVANDOEUVRE C3025:9, 25:18, 25:16075:043PERRUCHAUD JEAN
ACF05703/12/1620:30NANCYCREUTZWALD3025:19, 25:16, 25:12075:047RENARD PIERRE
ACF05803/12/1620:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:15, 22:25, 27:25, 25:15099:080PETITJEAN SARAH
ACF05903/12/1618:00PONT A MOUSSON BPOUILLY METZ B3025:10, 25:7, 25:20075:037BATELIER VIVIEN
ACF06003/12/1620:30CHAUMONTxxxxx
Journée 11
ACF06110/12/1618:00GONDREXANGECHAUMONT0317:25, 15:25, 11:25043:075COLIN ORLANE
ACF06210/12/1620:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON B
ACF06310/12/1620:30POUILLY METZ BTERVILLE FLORANGE D0311:25, 11:25, 4:25026:075CHABI FARÈS/PHAM DINH FLORENT
ACF06410/12/1620:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BNANCY1325:17, 23:25, 21:25, 10:25079:092VIALE THOMAS
ACF06511/12/1615:00CREUTZWALDVILLERS0319:25, 15:25, 9:25043:075MATHIS YVES
ACF06610/12/1620:30VANDOEUVRE CHAGONDANGE0310:25, 13:25, 15:25038:075LE COZ LUDOVIE
Journée 12
ACF06717/12/1620:30GONDREXANGEVANDOEUVRE C1317:25, 25:14, 16:25, 19:25077:089BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
ACF06817/12/1620:30CREUTZWALDHAGONDANGE0322:25, 14:25, 18:25054:075KLEIN GASTON
ACF06917/12/16YUTZ THIONVILLE BVILLERS1330:28, 20:25, 14:25, 19:25083:103KANY GERARD
ACF07017/12/1620:30POUILLY METZ BNANCY035:25, 16:25, 8:25029:075HOFF CHRISTIAN
ACF07117/12/1620:30xxxxxTERVILLE FLORANGE D
ACF07217/12/1616:00CHAUMONTPONT A MOUSSON B3225:18, 27:29, 25:17, 22:25, 15:6114:095LESBATS PATRICK
Journée 13
ACF07307/01/1720:30GONDREXANGEPONT A MOUSSON B039:25, 16:25, 8:25033:075DURR MICHEL
ACF07411/02/1720:30CHAUMONTTERVILLE FLORANGE D3026:24, 25:22, 25:22076:068LESBATS PATRICK
ACF07507/01/1720:30NANCYxxxxx
ACF07625/02/1720:30VILLERSPOUILLY METZ B3025:5, 25:2, 25:4075:011LALAUT APOLLINE
ACF07702/02/1720:30HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:10, 25:19, 25:14075:043ARNOULD PATRICK
ACF07826/02/1715:00VANDOEUVRE CCREUTZWALD2326:24, 18:25, 25:20, 17:25, 11:15097:109PERRUCHAUD JEAN
Journée 14
ACF07911/02/1720:30CREUTZWALDGONDREXANGE3025:9, 25:16, 26:24076:049ARNOULD PATRICK
ACF08014/01/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BVANDOEUVRE C3120:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21095:085JOUCHT ABDELLAH
ACF08114/01/1720:30POUILLY METZ BHAGONDANGE035:25, 10:25, 6:25021:075BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
ACF08214/01/1720:30xxxxxVILLERS
ACF08314/01/1720:30CHAUMONTNANCY3025:19, 25:19, 25:13075:051LESBATS PATRICK
ACF08414/01/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3225:16, 16:25, 18:25, 25:12, 15:6099:084CARUSO ERIC
Journée 15
ACF08521/01/1720:30GONDREXANGETERVILLE FLORANGE D0315:25, 18:25, 9:25042:075ROOSEN CLAUDE
ACF08626/01/1720:30NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B0321:25, 20:25, 22:25063:075LUCE STEPHANE
ACF08721/01/1720:30VILLERSCHAUMONT
GYMNASE CHOPINLEPAGE BENOIT
ACF08821/01/1720:30HAGONDANGExxxxx
ACF08921/01/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CPOUILLY METZ B3025:9, 25:11, 25:14075:034MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF09022/01/1715:00CREUTZWALDYUTZ THIONVILLE B1325:18, 18:25, 22:25, 25:27090:095BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 16
ACF09128/01/17YUTZ THIONVILLE BGONDREXANGE3025:19, 25:20, 25:15075:054POLET BRUNO
ACF09229/01/1715:00CREUTZWALDPOUILLY METZ B3025:16, 25:4, 25:8075:028MATHIS YVES
ACF09328/01/1720:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE C
ACF09429/01/1715:00CHAUMONTHAGONDANGE3025:12, 25:22, 25:18075:052JAMET ADRIEN
ACF09527/03/1720:40PONT A MOUSSON BVILLERS2325:21, 25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 13:15101:103JOUCHT ABDELLAH
ACF09628/01/1720:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DNANCY3125:14, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19098:078ESSELIN STÉPHANE
Journée 17
ACF09704/02/1720:30GONDREXANGENANCY1319:25, 13:25, 27:25, 17:25076:100ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
ACF09804/02/1720:30VILLERSTERVILLE FLORANGE D0318:25, 16:25, 20:25054:075ELOUALI OMAR
ACF09904/02/1718:00HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B1325:16, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25087:091KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/WAGNER ALAIN
ACF10004/02/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CCHAUMONT0320:25, 12:25, 9:25041:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF10104/02/1720:30CREUTZWALDxxxxx
ACF10204/02/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPOUILLY METZ B3025:13, 25:14, 25:14075:041POLET BRUNO
Journée 18
ACF10304/03/1720:30POUILLY METZ BGONDREXANGE1321:25, 11:25, 26:24, 18:25076:099CARUSO ERIC
ACF10404/03/1720:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE B
ACF10505/03/1715:00CHAUMONTCREUTZWALD3225:18, 22:25, 25:19, 27:29, 15:12114:103SCHILLIO ALAIN
ACF10604/03/1719:00PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C3123:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:18098:076NEDELCU FLORENTINA
ACF10704/03/1720:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DHAGONDANGE3025:15, 25:22, 25:17075:054SCHMISSER MAURICE
ACF10805/03/1715:00NANCYVILLERS1315:25, 21:25, 25:17, 16:25077:092TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 19
ACF10911/03/1718:00GONDREXANGEVILLERS0316:25, 8:25, 13:25037:075DURR MICHEL
ACF11011/03/1720:30HAGONDANGENANCY2327:25, 23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 9:15103:108NAGELS GEORGES
ACF11111/03/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE D0312:25, 18:25, 12:25042:075MANESSIER BRUNO
ACF11212/03/1715:00CREUTZWALDPONT A MOUSSON B0316:25, 21:25, 17:25054:075BELAÏD NADA
ACF11311/03/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCHAUMONT3125:23, 25:22, 17:25, 25:22092:092HOFF CHRISTIAN
ACF11411/03/1720:30POUILLY METZ Bxxxxx
Journée 20
ACF11518/03/1720:30xxxxxGONDREXANGE
ACF11618/03/1715:00CHAUMONTPOUILLY METZ B3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JAMET ADRIEN
ACF11718/03/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:13, 24:26, 25:17, 25:19099:075LUCE STEPHANE
ACF11818/03/1720:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DCREUTZWALD3025:13, 25:13, 25:11075:037HOFF CHRISTIAN
ACF11918/03/1720:30NANCYVANDOEUVRE C3025:10, 25:7, 25:9075:026TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
ACF12018/03/1720:30VILLERSHAGONDANGE3118:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:23094:089MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 21
ACF12125/03/1720:30GONDREXANGEHAGONDANGE0315:25, 10:25, 12:25037:075ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
ACF12226/03/1715:00VANDOEUVRE CVILLERS0322:25, 18:25, 20:25060:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF12326/03/1715:00CREUTZWALDNANCY1323:25, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25089:096KANY GERARD
ACF12425/03/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22094:092JOUCHT ABDELLAH
ACF12525/03/1720:30POUILLY METZ BPONT A MOUSSON B035:25, 11:25, 16:25032:075POLET BRUNO
ACF12625/03/1720:30xxxxxCHAUMONT
Journée 22
ACF12702/04/1715:00CHAUMONTGONDREXANGE3025:9, 25:14, 25:20075:043TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
ACF12801/04/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON Bxxxxx
ACF12901/04/1718:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DPOUILLY METZ B3025:7, 25:3, 25:7075:017HERMANT MARION
ACF13001/04/1720:30NANCYYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:21, 25:20, 18:25, 26:24094:090LAHIRE DENIS
ACF13101/04/1720:30VILLERSCREUTZWALD3025:11, 25:14, 25:17075:042MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
ACF13201/04/1720:30HAGONDANGEVANDOEUVRE C3025:14, 25:17, 25:8075:039KANY GERARD