CFA - Moins de 17 ans féminines (Cadettes)
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER381413113139313.0009755851.667
Site Web
2.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3614122111113775.28610756721.600
Site Web
3.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3314113101333103.30010397421.400
Site Web
4.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)24148635624231.0439969961.000
Site Web
5.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL1714684112620270.74195810270.933
Site Web
6.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)13144103112716310.51691310430.875
Site Web
7.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)314113112107410.17171011370.624
Site Web
8.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL314113112107410.17169011540.598
Site Web
Journée 01
CFA00105/11/1616:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 19:25, 13:25056:076CAZALET HERVE
CFA00205/11/1614:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ALONZO LAURA
CFA00305/11/1616:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)1313:25, 18:25, 25:17, 20:25076:092BOCCARD CEDRIC
CFA00405/11/1614:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:15, 25:5075:029
Journée 02
CFA00519/11/1614:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:13, 25:19075:046
CFA00623/11/1618:30NIMES VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3225:18, 25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10110:102
CFA00704/02/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0312:25, 17:25, 20:25049:075GRAS JEAN MARIE
CFA00819/11/1616:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:14, 25:7, 25:19075:040SUTY ANTOINE
Journée 03
CFA00926/11/1616:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER0313:25, 12:25, 15:25040:075REVEST PHILIPPE
CFA01026/11/1616:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)1322:25, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25089:095
CFA01126/11/1612:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:6, 25:14075:028ALONZO LAURA
CFA01226/11/1613:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0316:25, 18:25, 5:25039:075STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 04
CFA01303/12/1614:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 13:25, 16:25050:075GARDES NICOLAS
CFA01428/01/1717:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3128:30, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20103:096ROYO LINDA
CFA01503/12/1617:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3128:26, 25:13, 15:25, 25:22093:086BONNET DAVID
CFA01603/12/1616:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)3025:11, 25:18, 25:8075:037SUTY ANTOINE
Journée 05
CFA01707/01/1718:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)1325:23, 18:25, 27:29, 22:25092:102CAZALET HERVE
CFA01807/01/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:4, 25:1, 25:9075:014KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CFA01907/01/1714:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0317:25, 15:25, 25:27057:077GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CFA02007/01/1714:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:3, 25:13, 25:14075:030ALONZO LAURA
Journée 06
CFA02101/02/1714:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:15, 25:8075:042
CFA02204/02/1716:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)038:25, 14:25, 15:25037:075ROURE ALAIN
CFA02314/01/1716:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASBAM MONTPELLIER0319:25, 22:25, 22:25063:075CHARLES DIDIER
CFA02414/01/1715:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)0321:25, 16:25, 12:25049:075GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 07
CFA02521/01/1718:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:9, 25:12075:041
CFA02621/01/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0323:25, 14:25, 18:25055:075LAPIERRE BASTIEN
CFA02721/01/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:10, 25:4, 25:4075:018SUTY ANTOINE
CFA02821/01/1716:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:22, 25:11, 25:11075:044ALONZO LAURA
Journée 08
CFA02925/02/1718:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3225:23, 23:25, 16:25, 25:14, 15:9104:096
CFA03025/02/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:16, 25:17, 25:21075:054ROURE ALAIN
CFA03128/01/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3125:15, 19:25, 25:15, 25:11094:066LAPIERRE BASTIEN
CFA03203/02/1719:30NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC034:25, 16:25, 8:25028:075CASTEL JULES
Journée 09
CFA03304/03/1716:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0313:25, 11:25, 27:29051:079BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
CFA03404/03/1715:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 15:4110:091CASTEL JULES
CFA03504/03/1714:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)3025:10, 25:23, 25:16075:049
CFA03604/03/1717:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)ASBAM MONTPELLIER037:25, 11:25, 15:25033:075
Journée 10
CFA03718/03/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:19, 25:16075:045
CFA03818/03/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054GRAS JEAN MARIE
CFA03911/03/1716:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.037:25, 6:25, 3:25016:075ROURE ALAIN
CFA04011/03/1716:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACNIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:11, 25:15, 25:8075:034BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 11
CFA04125/03/1712:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:23, 25:14, 25:14075:051BONNET DAVID
CFA04225/03/1714:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:21, 26:24, 25:15076:060ALONZO LAURA
CFA04325/03/1715:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)0316:25, 16:25, 16:25048:075GARDES NICOLAS
CFA04401/04/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)ASBAM MONTPELLIER0318:25, 19:25, 21:25058:075MARTIN LISON
Journée 12
CFA04506/05/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18097:082GRAS JEAN MARIE
CFA04629/04/1714:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER0316:25, 6:25, 10:25032:075CASTEL JULES
CFA04706/05/1714:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:20, 25:5, 25:13075:038MARTA MICHAEL
CFA04806/05/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.037:25, 10:25, 15:25032:075CASTEL JULES
Journée 13
CFA04913/05/1713:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0319:25, 17:25, 20:25056:075DI MARINO LUCA
CFA05013/05/1717:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3025:12, 25:19, 25:15075:046BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
CFA05113/05/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:22, 25:17, 25:18075:057DANCELME MAIMITI
CFA05213/05/1712:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:14, 25:15075:038GRAS JEAN MARIE
Journée 14
CFA05320/05/1716:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 14:25, 26:24, 18:25080:099CASTEL JULES
CFA05420/05/1714:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE (M20)3025:21, 25:12, 25:10075:043CHARLES DIDIER
CFA05520/05/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL (M20)ASBAM MONTPELLIER036:25, 8:25, 5:25019:075CASTEL JULES
CFA05620/05/1714:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL (M20)BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.1322:25, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25088:099GABORIAU GWENDOLINE