CMA - Moins de 17 ans masculins (Cadets)
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NARBONNE VOLLEY36141229211138103.80011267631.476
Site Web
2.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE34141228221137123.08311389081.253
Site Web
3.ASBAM MONTPELLIER31141047212234162.12511309091.243
Site Web
4.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL27149543222133221.500122411611.054
Site Web
5.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC181476141221426261.000103410760.961
Site Web
6.MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.1314410414518300.60095510340.924
Site Web
7.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE61421211126370.16267710470.647
Site Web
8.ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES014143113420.07173711230.656
Site Web
Journée 1
CMA00105/11/1616:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.NARBONNE VOLLEY0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051:075GAY PHILIPPE
CMA00205/11/1615:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0322:25, 24:26, 20:25066:076
CMA00305/11/1618:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:11, 25:11, 25:14075:036GRAS JEAN MARIE
CMA00405/11/1616:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049MOHAMED SAID
Journée 2
CMA00519/11/1618:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERNARBONNE VOLLEY0317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075DEFRAIN ARTHUR
CMA00620/11/1616:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1325:15, 18:25, 28:30, 22:25093:095ROURE ALAIN
CMA00719/11/1614:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:15, 25:15, 25:13075:043CAZALET HERVE
CMA00819/11/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.0315:25, 14:25, 10:25039:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 3
CMA00926/11/1616:00NARBONNE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:9, 25:8, 25:10075:027GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CMA01026/11/1616:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2325:20, 15:25, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15100:104SUTY ANTOINE
CMA01126/11/1615:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESNIMES VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 16:25, 20:25052:075BOCCARD CEDRIC
CMA01226/11/1616:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:22, 25:22, 25:11075:055GRAS JEAN MARIE
Journée 4
CMA01303/12/1614:00NARBONNE VOLLEYMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:22, 25:15, 25:16075:053BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
CMA01403/12/1618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIERASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:12, 25:13, 25:19075:044SUTY ANTOINE
CMA01503/12/1617:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.3125:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20097:082MOHAMED SAID
CMA01603/12/1614:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:10, 25:10, 25:18075:038
Journée 5
CMA01707/01/1716:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACNARBONNE VOLLEY0320:25, 16:25, 13:25049:075COHEN WILFRID
CMA01807/01/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISENIMES VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 22:25, 19:25059:075ROYO LINDA
CMA01907/01/1716:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.ASBAM MONTPELLIER0317:25, 12:25, 14:25043:075COHEN LEVANA
CMA02008/01/1715:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0314:25, 17:25, 18:25049:075BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 6
CMA02114/01/1716:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESNARBONNE VOLLEY0313:25, 9:25, 17:25039:075CASTEL JULES
CMA02215/01/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052GRAS JEAN MARIE
CMA02314/01/1717:30ASBAM MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:14, 25:11, 25:13075:038COHEN LEVANA
CMA02415/01/1711:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3225:16, 24:26, 21:25, 26:24, 16:14112:105ROURE ALAIN
Journée 7
CMA02521/01/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEYNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 26:24, 21:25, 25:7097:070GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CMA02621/01/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3121:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:12096:076SUTY ANTOINE
CMA02704/02/1713:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0315:25, 21:25, 12:25048:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
CMA02821/01/1718:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:7, 25:12, 25:6075:025KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
Journée 8
CMA02925/02/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEYMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.3123:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:16098:067GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CMA03025/02/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3125:17, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17095:081BERNARD BENJAMIN
CMA03125/02/1716:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0320:25, 18:25, 14:25052:075KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CMA03225/02/1716:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER2321:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:20, 6:15095:105CASTEL JULES
Journée 9
CMA03304/03/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEYASBAM MONTPELLIER3225:19, 23:25, 25:15, 13:25, 15:13101:097BERNARD BENJAMIN
CMA03404/03/1717:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERENIMES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 18:25, 24:26, 25:16, 15:12107:099DENIS LAETITIA
CMA03504/03/1715:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC1320:25, 29:31, 25:17, 11:25085:098BOCCARD CEDRIC
CMA03601/04/1716:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:14, 25:14, 25:16075:044DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 10
CMA03718/03/1714:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISENARBONNE VOLLEY039:25, 15:25, 21:25045:075
CMA03818/03/1716:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.3025:14, 27:25, 25:21077:060BONNET DAVID
CMA03918/03/1716:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3128:30, 25:19, 25:16, 26:24104:089GARDES NICOLAS
CMA04018/03/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3125:21, 22:25, 25:23, 25:15097:084
Journée 11
CMA04125/03/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERENARBONNE VOLLEY3225:21, 21:25, 25:19, 14:25, 15:10100:100DENIS LAETITIA
CMA04225/03/1716:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESASBAM MONTPELLIER0311:25, 11:25, 9:25031:075BOCCARD CEDRIC
CMA04325/03/1719:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25084:097CASTEL JULES
CMA04425/03/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC039:25, 14:25, 10:25033:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 12
CMA04506/05/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
CMA04606/05/1714:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:22, 25:17, 25:13075:052CASTEL JULES
CMA04706/05/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.3025:15, 25:16, 25:11075:042KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CMA04806/05/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:19, 25:14, 25:10075:043GRAS JEAN MARIE
Journée 13
CMA04913/05/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEYASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:12, 25:9, 25:15075:036GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CMA05013/05/1716:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1317:25, 26:24, 17:25, 14:25074:099KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CMA05113/05/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER0315:25, 11:25, 22:25048:075BERNARD BENJAMIN
CMA05213/05/1714:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACNIMES VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 14:16104:108SABOURAUD CLEMENT
Journée 14
CMA05320/05/1714:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLNARBONNE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:15, 25:22075:055CASTEL JULES
CMA05420/05/1717:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASBAM MONTPELLIER3225:18, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10108:101CHARLES DIDIER
CMA05520/05/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:16, 25:10, 25:9075:035GRAS JEAN MARIE
CMA05620/05/1716:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C.0318:25, 16:25, 20:25054:075BOCCARD CEDRIC