PFA - Prénationale Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C4818153114351133.923153111861.291
Site Web
2.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 333181355531440261.538133414250.936
Site Web
3.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.321811735324141321.281157614991.051
Site Web
4.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2321811753321438301.267149213271.124
Site Web
5.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2221881032318134380.895155815690.993
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC221871132232629390.744140114410.972
Site Web
7.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2018106232511633360.917131314590.900
Site Web
8.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE191861231233627410.659139613181.059
Site Web
9.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 218185133243626410.634134114960.896
Site Web
10.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE141841412135623460.500130015220.854
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00110/12/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROYO LINDA
PFA00217/09/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 31325:23, 20:25, 28:30, 21:25094:103KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA00317/09/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.2328:30, 25:11, 20:25, 25:16, 12:15110:097COHEN LEVANA
PFA00417/09/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 20323:25, 24:26, 20:25067:076KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA00517/09/1620:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3228:26, 25:21, 18:25, 18:25, 15:9104:106GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 02
PFA00624/09/1618:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERENIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23213:25, 25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 21:19106:104GRAS JEAN MARIE
PFA00724/09/1618:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2326:24, 15:25, 26:24, 17:25, 11:15095:113BONNET DAVID
PFA00824/09/1618:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0314:25, 11:25, 13:25038:075STAN CLAUDIU
PFA00924/09/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23115:25, 25:23, 25:10, 25:18090:076
PFA01024/09/1620:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:14, 25:19, 25:18075:051BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 03
PFA01101/10/1620:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 30316:25, 22:25, 21:25059:075GRAS JEAN MARIE
PFA01201/10/1619:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.2315:25, 25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 14:16100:104BERNARD BENJAMIN
PFA01301/10/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23025:12, 28:26, 25:12078:050DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA01402/10/1614:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:20, 25:16, 25:17075:053KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA01501/10/1617:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVENIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20314:25, 20:25, 16:25050:075LAISSAC PASCAL
Journée 04
PFA01608/10/1613:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1325:27, 25:17, 18:25, 23:25091:094LAISSAC PASCAL
PFA01708/10/1620:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0320:25, 22:25, 18:25060:075GARDES NICOLAS
PFA01808/10/1618:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASBAM MONTPELLIER 22320:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 11:15105:108COHEN LEVANA
PFA01908/10/1618:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
PFA02008/10/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 31328:26, 20:25, 15:25, 17:25080:101ROURE ALAIN
Journée 05
PFA02123/10/1614:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3221:25, 25:23, 25:19, 11:25, 15:11097:103GRAS JEAN MARIE
PFA02222/10/1620:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 20324:26, 25:27, 25:27074:080GAY PHILIPPE
PFA02322/10/1619:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3225:14, 7:25, 28:26, 16:25, 15:8091:098BERNARD BENJAMIN
PFA02422/10/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 21325:16, 21:25, 26:28, 11:25083:094DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA02522/10/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:12, 25:9, 25:15075:036COHEN LEVANA
Journée 06
PFA02605/11/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:15, 25:9, 25:13075:037ROURE ALAIN
PFA02705/11/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:22, 16:25, 25:17, 25:21091:085KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA02805/11/1620:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3219:25, 25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 18:16107:110BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA02905/11/1614:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 30318:25, 15:25, 22:25055:075CAZALET HERVE
PFA03005/11/1618:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1325:15, 16:25, 23:25, 15:25079:090CASTEL JULES
Journée 07
PFA03120/11/1614:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23125:17, 22:25, 25:21, 28:26100:089GRAS JEAN MARIE
PFA03215/10/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:23, 25:10, 25:12075:045BONNET DAVID
PFA03319/11/1620:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:21, 16:25, 25:18, 18:25, 15:11099:100GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA03419/11/1619:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3125:11, 16:25, 25:12, 25:16091:064SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PFA03519/11/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1319:25, 22:25, 25:21, 12:25078:096DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 08
PFA03626/11/1614:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18096:089ROURE ALAIN
PFA03726/11/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:20, 25:22, 25:7075:049ROURE ALAIN
PFA03826/11/1618:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 31320:25, 25:15, 19:25, 14:25078:090KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA03926/11/1620:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3125:22, 17:25, 25:19, 25:10092:076STAN CLAUDIU
PFA04026/11/1618:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23120:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:23096:092CAZALET HERVE
Journée 09
PFA04103/12/1615:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3225:8, 12:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:10097:086CAZALET HERVE
PFA04203/12/1618:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:20, 25:23075:058
PFA04303/12/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3125:17, 25:17, 16:25, 25:10091:069GAY PHILIPPE
PFA04403/12/1620:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3219:25, 25:18, 28:26, 17:25, 15:10104:104BONNET DAVID
PFA04503/12/1619:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER 21327:29, 23:25, 25:13, 21:25096:092VARGAS ERIC
Journée 10
PFA04607/01/1716:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:20, 25:20, 25:19075:059DENIS LAETITIA
PFA04707/01/1716:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:23, 26:28, 25:21, 27:25103:097GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA04807/01/1721:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1325:17, 19:25, 17:25, 11:25072:092BONNET DAVID
PFA04907/01/1719:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2325:15, 20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 11:15102:100DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA05007/01/1718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:10098:074COHEN WILFRID
Journée 11
PFA05114/01/1720:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GARDES NICOLAS
PFA05214/01/1719:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:19, 25:14, 25:17075:050CHARLES DIDIER
PFA05314/01/1720:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23025:16, 25:22, 25:21075:059COHEN WILFRID
PFA05414/01/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3227:25, 12:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11101:101COHEN LEVANA
PFA05514/01/1719:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BERNARD BENJAMIN
Journée 12
PFA05608/04/1715:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075COHEN LEVANA
PFA05721/01/1721:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3223:25, 25:19, 25:18, 18:25, 15:13106:100CHARLES DIDIER
PFA05821/01/1718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:13, 20:25, 25:17, 25:19095:074BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PFA05911/03/1718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1325:23, 17:25, 20:25, 12:25074:098BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PFA06017/02/1720:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 13
PFA06115/04/1716:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3222:25, 28:30, 25:23, 25:20, 15:10115:108ROYO LINDA
PFA06225/02/1720:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23027:25, 25:20, 25:19077:064DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA06325/02/1718:45ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:16, 25:13, 25:21075:050STAN CLAUDIU
PFA06425/02/1719:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23225:18, 20:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:13103:104BERNARD BENJAMIN
PFA06525/02/1720:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3125:27, 25:21, 25:17, 25:23100:088BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 14
PFA06604/03/1715:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:13, 25:20, 25:19075:052ROURE ALAIN
PFA06704/03/1718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 25:18, 17:25, 25:21092:081CASTEL JULES
PFA06804/03/1719:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:18, 25:18, 25:15075:051REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA06904/03/1720:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:13, 25:15, 12:25, 25:22087:075KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA07004/03/1720:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0320:25, 16:25, 23:25059:075KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 15
PFA07119/03/1714:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0321:25, 20:25, 19:25060:075
PFA07218/03/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3222:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13108:096
PFA07318/03/1719:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISENIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20322:25, 15:25, 23:25060:075ROYO LINDA
PFA07418/03/1716:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055COHEN WILFRID
PFA07518/03/1721:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23025:13, 26:24, 25:22076:059COHEN WILFRID
Journée 16
PFA07625/03/1718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2325:12, 23:25, 25:15, 19:25, 11:15103:092COHEN WILFRID
PFA07725/03/1719:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1325:16, 12:25, 18:25, 17:25072:091STAN CLAUDIU
PFA07825/03/1720:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 30324:26, 20:25, 22:25066:076GARDES NICOLAS
PFA07925/03/1720:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3128:26, 25:13, 14:25, 25:21092:085KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA08025/03/1720:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:23, 27:25, 25:15077:063ROURE ALAIN
Journée 17
PFA08122/04/1718:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASBAM MONTPELLIER 23217:25, 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 15:9101:100TROLARD SYLVIANE
PFA08222/04/1719:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1314:25, 28:26, 19:25, 19:25080:101BONNET DAVID
PFA08322/04/1720:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA08422/04/1721:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20323:25, 22:25, 19:25064:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA08522/04/1717:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0315:25, 18:25, 18:25051:075CASTEL JULES
Journée 18
PFA08630/04/1712:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075:059DENIS LAETITIA
PFA08729/04/1720:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23219:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13107:097GARDES NICOLAS
PFA08829/04/1720:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1325:22, 15:25, 20:25, 19:25079:097KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA08928/04/1720:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 32324:26, 25:18, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15101:103CASTEL JULES
PFA09029/04/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:13, 25:15, 25:17075:045STAN CLAUDIU