PMA - Prénationale Masculine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.4918171962152134.000155313091.186
2.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB361812628222242301.400164415741.044
3.ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES35181267414240241.667153813801.114
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3331812635412340311.290160715431.041
5.VBC CLERMONTAIS27189926115334350.971157215621.006
6.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.23188103416430360.833144014520.992
7.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 220186124224626380.684142014820.958
8.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2191861223126428410.683145116130.900
9.MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 316184143153625440.568148416010.927
10.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2121841412117621460.457140615990.879
Journée 01
PMA00116/12/1620:45SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:16092-082BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA00217/09/1620:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES0310:25, 19:25, 16:25045-075MARSAL JULIEN/MARTA MICHAEL
PMA00317/09/1620:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:22, 23:25, 25:15, 25:11098-073BONNET DAVID/ROYO LINDA
PMA00417/09/1620:00VBC CLERMONTAISASBAM MONTPELLIER 21319:25, 19:25, 25:20, 17:25080-095MOHAMED SAID/COHEN WILFRID
PMA00517/09/1620:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.1325:21, 21:25, 20:25, 17:25083-096DENIS LAETITIA/GRAS JEAN-MARIE
Journée 02
PMA00624/09/1620:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 31319:25, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25087-098BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN-MARIE
PMA00724/09/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.VBC CLERMONTAIS3025:21, 25:23, 25:11075-055ROYO LINDA
PMA00824/09/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3025:16, 25:23, 25:19075-058STAN CLAUDIU/MARTA MICHAEL
PMA00924/09/1620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33031:29, 25:23, 25:21081-073MARSAL JULIEN/ROURE ALAIN
PMA01024/09/1620:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3225:18, 22:25, 25:27, 25:18, 15:12112-100REVEST PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 03
PMA01101/10/1620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3128:26, 22:25, 25:18, 27:25102-094BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA01201/10/1620:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:14, 25:18, 25:21075-053COHEN WILFRID/REVEST PHILIPPE
PMA01301/10/1618:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23222:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 15:11109-098STAN CLAUDIU/COHEN LEVANA
PMA01401/10/1620:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.1322:25, 17:25, 25:12, 21:25085-087BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/ROURE ALAIN
PMA01501/10/1621:00VBC CLERMONTAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051CHARLES DIDIER/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 04
PMA01608/10/1620:30VBC CLERMONTAISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30318:25, 21:25, 17:25056-075ROYO LINDA
PMA01708/10/1620:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.0315:25, 20:25, 12:25047-075GRAS JEAN-MARIE
PMA01808/10/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33025:16, 25:22, 25:19075-057BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE
PMA01908/10/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1325:19, 24:26, 23:25, 23:25095-095GAY PHILIPPE/TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
PMA02008/10/1620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES1321:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25085-094COHEN WILFRID
Journée 05
PMA02122/10/1620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:21, 25:27, 25:16, 31:29106-093MOHAMED SAID/TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
PMA02217/12/1616:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES0319:25, 16:25, 18:25053-075MARSAL JULIEN/ROURE ALAIN
PMA02322/10/1620:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.0322:25, 17:25, 22:25061-075STAN CLAUDIU/ROURE ALAIN
PMA02422/10/1616:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 22335:33, 22:25, 25:27, 25:16, 14:16121-117COHEN WILFRID/CHARLES DIDIER
PMA02522/10/1620:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.VBC CLERMONTAIS3225:20, 22:25, 17:25, 29:27, 20:18113-115ROYO LINDA
Journée 06
PMA02605/11/1620:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 31313:25, 20:25, 25:13, 18:25076-088COHEN WILFRID/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA02705/11/1620:30VBC CLERMONTAISMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33225:22, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12107-102CHARLES DIDIER
PMA02808/04/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2327:25, 14:25, 29:27, 25:27, 10:15105-119BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA02905/11/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:22, 31:29, 32:30088-081LAISSAC PASCAL
PMA03005/11/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 21322:25, 23:25, 30:28, 21:25096-103TAHRA NOR-EDDINE/REVEST PHILIPPE
Journée 07
PMA03119/11/1620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20322:25, 28:30, 20:25070-080COHEN WILFRID/ROYO LINDA
PMA03219/11/1620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.2324:26, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 12:15102-112MOHAMED SAID/STAN CLAUDIU
PMA03319/11/1620:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23125:20, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13097-076BOCCARD CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS
PMA03410/12/1620:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVBC CLERMONTAIS3125:17, 23:25, 30:28, 25:19103-089KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03519/11/1618:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3025:21, 25:19, 25:20075-060GAY PHILIPPE/REVEST PHILIPPE
Journée 08
PMA03626/11/1618:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 32322:25, 28:26, 25:23, 20:25, 6:15101-114TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
PMA03726/11/1620:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3123:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:19098-076BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA03826/11/1620:30VBC CLERMONTAISASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3119:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:19096-090MOHAMED SAID
PMA03917/12/1620:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23120:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:22095-085ROYO LINDA/GRAS JEAN-MARIE
PMA04026/11/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:16, 25:20, 25:18075-054BONNET DAVID
Journée 09
PMA04103/12/1620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.2325:17, 16:25, 15:25, 25:15, 11:15092-097BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA04203/12/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20324:26, 19:25, 18:25061-076CHARLES DIDIER
PMA04303/12/1620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2VBC CLERMONTAIS1325:15, 23:25, 17:25, 26:28091-093COHEN WILFRID/ROURE ALAIN
PMA04403/12/1620:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3126:24, 27:29, 25:11, 25:15103-079BOCCARD CEDRIC/REVEST PHILIPPE
PMA04503/12/1620:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33225:22, 22:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:13110-099STAN CLAUDIU/ROYO LINDA
Journée 10
PMA04607/01/1720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0320:25, 20:25, 22:25062-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MOHAMED SAID
PMA04707/01/1720:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESMONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33025:20, 26:24, 27:25078-069STAN CLAUDIU/BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA04807/01/1720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3125:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22098-091GAY PHILIPPE
PMA04907/01/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC CLERMONTAIS0317:25, 20:25, 15:25052-075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA05018/02/1718:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23125:18, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18098-080BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE
Journée 11
PMA05114/01/1720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23225:21, 22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:8106-094KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROYO LINDA
PMA05214/01/1721:00VBC CLERMONTAISPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.3125:16, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21097-084STAN CLAUDIU
PMA05314/01/1720:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 21325:13, 21:25, 26:28, 17:25089-091BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA05414/01/1720:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23026:24, 25:15, 25:22076-061REVEST PHILIPPE
PMA05501/04/1720:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3125:23, 19:25, 25:22, 27:25096-095GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROYO LINDA
Journée 12
PMA05621/01/1720:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33025:23, 25:16, 25:22075-061MARTA MICHAEL/BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA05721/01/1720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3217:25, 16:25, 25:20, 27:25, 15:9100-104MOHAMED SAID
PMA05821/01/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA05921/01/1720:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3025:17, 25:12, 31:29081-058ROYO LINDA
PMA06021/01/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2VBC CLERMONTAIS3121:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:22096-089GRAS JEAN-MARIE
Journée 13
PMA06103/02/1720:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS3125:21, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23099-093COHEN LEVANA/ROYO LINDA
PMA06225/02/1720:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23125:12, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18098-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/ROYO LINDA
PMA06325/02/1718:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.1325:20, 10:25, 20:25, 16:25071-095MOHAMED SAID/ROURE ALAIN
PMA06425/02/1720:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23098-091COHEN WILFRID
PMA06525/02/1720:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:12, 26:24, 25:11076-047BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 14
PMA06604/03/1720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30321:25, 20:25, 22:25063-075TROLARD SYLVIANE
PMA06704/03/1720:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:21, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19098-086GARDES NICOLAS
PMA06804/03/1720:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:23, 28:26, 25:19078-068BONNET DAVID
PMA06904/03/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 30321:25, 17:25, 25:27063-077GRAS JEAN-MARIE/DENIS LAETITIA
PMA07004/03/1721:00VBC CLERMONTAISGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3124:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:16099-077ROYO LINDA/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 15
PMA07117/03/1720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3025:18, 25:14, 25:16075-048GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROURE ALAIN
PMA07218/03/1718:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3VBC CLERMONTAIS1326:24, 23:25, 25:27, 22:25096-101REVEST PHILIPPE
PMA07318/03/1720:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23123:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:18098-079GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROURE ALAIN
PMA07418/03/1720:00ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.1325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 24:26092-095BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA07518/03/1720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20320:25, 13:25, 23:25056-075MOHAMED SAID
Journée 16
PMA07625/03/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 32323:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 19:21114-113REVEST PHILIPPE/GAY PHILIPPE
PMA07725/03/1720:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:13, 25:14, 25:16075-043ROYO LINDA
PMA07825/03/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES0320:25, 21:25, 22:25063-075DENIS LAETITIA
PMA07911/03/1721:00VBC CLERMONTAISSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1322:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25092-096CHARLES DIDIER/MARSAL JULIEN
PMA08025/03/1720:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33025:17, 25:17, 25:22075-056MARSAL JULIEN/BONNET DAVID
Journée 17
PMA08121/04/1720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 33228:30, 27:29, 25:20, 25:19, 18:16123-114BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/ROYO LINDA
PMA08222/04/1720:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1320:25, 18:25, 25:12, 22:25085-087GAY PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA08322/04/1720:30ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALESVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:18, 25:23, 25:23075-064STAN CLAUDIU/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA08422/04/1720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21314:25, 25:14, 23:25, 18:25080-089MOHAMED SAID/ROURE ALAIN
PMA08522/04/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.0317:25, 23:25, 24:26064-076BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 18
PMA08628/04/1720:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33125:16, 16:25, 25:19, 25:6091-066BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BONNET DAVID
PMA08729/04/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:21, 25:21, 25:23075-065GRAS JEAN-MARIE
PMA08827/04/1721:00VBC CLERMONTAISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:22, 19:25, 27:25, 25:20096-092MOHAMED SAID/ROYO LINDA
PMA08929/04/1720:30GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASCL ST CHRISTOL LES ALES3025:19, 25:17, 25:17075-053CHARLES DIDIER/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA09029/04/1718:00MONTPELLIER A.V.U.C. 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1325:18, 22:25, 19:25, 16:25082-093KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN