PNM - Pré-Nationale Masculin
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 34516151861147114.273139610791.294
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 138161338232144172.588139611861.177
Site Web
3.TARASCON FOIX V.B.2616105135211433271.222128112411.032
Site Web
4.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 225168824233233321.031140914150.996
Site Web
5.AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL20166104222624320.750115012630.911
Site Web
6.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82191661013233427370.730130514140.923
Site Web
7.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 214165111435326410.634135214860.910
Site Web
8.TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1131651111314621400.525128813600.947
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN13164122234522400.550126013930.905
Site Web
Journée 01
PNM00124/09/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENxxxxx
PNM00212/11/1617:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1TARASCON FOIX V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RAT BENJAMIN/COSNARD THIBAULT
PNM00305/02/1712:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 31313:25, 25:21, 24:26, 20:25082-097LAMIRAND DANIEL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
PNM00424/09/1620:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823125:16, 24:26, 25:16, 25:18099-076NOIROT MICKAEL/SCHROEDER WALTER
PNM00524/09/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLTARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:20, 25:21, 25:23075-064GAIO MICHEL/AUBIN ANTOINE
Journée 02
PNM00601/10/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNM00701/10/1618:00TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 20316:25, 20:25, 18:25054-075NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/LADIER CYRIL
PNM00801/10/1620:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23125:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:15095-086SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
PNM00901/10/1620:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 12323:25, 23:25, 25:11, 25:21, 10:15106-097SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/MINOVES CLAUDE
PNM01001/10/1620:30TARASCON FOIX V.B.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:17, 25:10, 25:10075-037LECLERC DAVID/MOISELET BRUNO
Journée 03
PNM01108/10/1620:00xxxxxTARASCON FOIX V.B.
PNM01208/10/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 30319:25, 24:26, 23:25066-076SCHROEDER WALTER/GAIO MICHEL
PNM01309/10/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823025:19, 25:19, 25:22075-060DURIS JEAN-JACQUES
PNM01423/10/1612:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 11316:25, 19:25, 25:18, 13:25073-093RAMIERE LILIAN/RAT BENJAMIN
PNM01508/10/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23124:26, 25:21, 25:15, 25:16099-078JOUY RICHARD/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
Journée 04
PNM01615/10/1620:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2xxxxx
PNM01715/10/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23025:14, 25:19, 25:23075-056DURIS JEAN-JACQUES/LECLERC DAVID
PNM01815/10/1620:00TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 11316:25, 22:25, 25:14, 19:25082-089JEANNE RODRIGUE/LADIER CYRIL
PNM01915/10/1620:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3125:19, 17:25, 25:18, 27:25094-087COMBELLES LOIC/JOUY RICHARD
PNM02015/10/1620:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3TARASCON FOIX V.B.3025:22, 25:18, 25:13075-053MOISELET BRUNO
Journée 05
PNM02105/11/1620:00xxxxxT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3
PNM02205/11/1620:30TARASCON FOIX V.B.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823125:18, 21:25, 25:19, 25:13096-075RAT BENJAMIN/LECLERC DAVID
PNM02305/11/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENTARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:21, 25:21, 25:21075-063MEGE CORENTIN/AURIOL ALAIN
PNM02429/10/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:21075-057SCHROEDER WALTER/LADIER CYRIL
PNM02506/11/1612:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23225:27, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 15:10112-099SIONE PÉTÉLO/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 06
PNM02619/11/1620:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2xxxxx
PNM02719/11/1620:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 11313:25, 22:25, 28:26, 24:26087-102RAT BENJAMIN
PNM02819/11/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3121:25, 25:12, 25:20, 26:24097-081LADIER CYRIL/LECLERC DAVID
PNM02919/11/1620:30TARASCON FOIX V.B.TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:20, 25:21, 25:23075-064SIONE PÉTÉLO/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
PNM03019/11/1620:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 30310:25, 21:25, 19:25050-075AURIOL ALAIN/BELGACEM LYDIA
Journée 07
PNM03126/11/1620:00xxxxxMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82
PNM03226/11/1620:30T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:14, 25:9, 25:18075-041COMBELLES LOIC/SCHROEDER WALTER
PNM03326/11/1620:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 25:16, 25:27, 25:13100-067SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
PNM03426/11/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23225:18, 18:25, 27:25, 22:25, 16:14108-107LADIER CYRIL/LECLERC DAVID
PNM03517/12/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 22325:20, 25:17, 24:26, 24:26, 8:15106-104AURIOL ALAIN/RAT BENJAMIN
Journée 08
PNM03603/12/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1xxxxx
PNM03703/12/1620:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3217:25, 25:13, 16:25, 25:20, 15:7098-090MINOVES CLAUDE/ALI MOUSSA FATENE
PNM03803/12/1620:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2TARASCON FOIX V.B.2313:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 13:15099-111SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/AURIOL ALAIN
PNM03903/12/1620:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 30324:26, 15:25, 16:25055-076LADIER CYRIL/LEMAIRE MICKAEL
PNM04003/12/1620:30TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823220:25, 25:17, 12:25, 25:20, 15:12097-099SIONE PÉTÉLO/FONSORBES
Journée 09
PNM04110/12/1620:00xxxxxTARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1
PNM04210/12/1620:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:22, 25:8075-043SCHROEDER WALTER/COMBELLES LOIC
PNM04310/12/1620:30T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23025:20, 25:18, 25:14075-052LADIER CYRIL/AURIOL ALAIN
PNM04410/12/1620:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23125:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:8097-072JOUY RICHARD/GALY VINCENT
PNM04510/12/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 10321:25, 12:25, 20:25053-075RAYNAL FRANCIS/ALI MOUSSA FATENE
Journée 10
PNM04607/01/1720:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
PNM04707/01/1720:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 13125:18, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21098-086GAIO MICHEL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
PNM04807/01/1720:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23125:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:10098-070NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/LECLERC DAVID
PNM04907/01/1720:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 21325:21, 22:25, 22:25, 21:25090-096DAGES NATACHA/SCHROEDER WALTER
PNM05007/01/1720:30TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 26:28, 25:20, 25:18, 15:9112-100MINOVES CLAUDE/LADIER CYRIL
Journée 11
PNM05114/01/1720:00xxxxxAS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
PNM05214/01/1718:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13125:21, 19:25, 25:22, 25:22094-090COMBELLES LOIC
PNM05315/01/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822325:20, 18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 13:15103-100SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/MINOVES CLAUDE
PNM05414/01/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 32323:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:18, 13:15104-098NAVARRO MANUEL
PNM05514/01/1721:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENTARASCON FOIX V.B.1325:16, 18:25, 22:25, 22:25087-091SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/GAIO MICHEL
Journée 12
PNM05621/01/1720:30TARASCON FOIX V.B.xxxxx
PNM05721/01/1720:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:8, 25:16, 25:17075-041NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/MINOVES CLAUDE
PNM05821/01/1720:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 12325:21, 13:25, 23:25, 25:21, 13:15099-107SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/STOOS DOMINIQUE
PNM05921/01/1720:00TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 22325:14, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 12:15103-103JEANNE RODRIGUE/LADIER CYRIL
PNM06001/04/1720:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:8, 25:20, 19:25, 15:10105-088AURIOL ALAIN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 13
PNM06128/01/1720:00xxxxxENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
PNM06228/01/1720:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 27:25, 25:20077-067COMBELLES LOIC/SIONE PÉTÉLO
PNM06328/01/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:23, 25:22, 25:21075-066PECALVEL CYPRIEN/AURIOL ALAIN
PNM06428/01/1721:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822323:25, 25:21, 25:19, 17:25, 13:15103-105MINOVES CLAUDE/LADIER CYRIL
PNM06528/01/1720:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 31324:26, 25:22, 16:25, 15:25080-098LECLERC DAVID
Journée 14
PNM06625/02/1720:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
PNM06725/02/1720:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82TARASCON FOIX V.B.2317:25, 26:24, 14:25, 26:24, 11:15094-113AURIOL ALAIN/COMBELLES LOIC
PNM06825/02/1720:30TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3222:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 15:10109-100DURIS JEAN-JACQUES/SIONE PÉTÉLO
PNM06925/02/1720:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 10323:25, 19:25, 21:25063-075LADIER CYRIL
PNM07025/02/1718:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23025:20, 25:20, 25:20075-060SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/LECLERC DAVID
Journée 15
PNM07104/03/1720:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2
PNM07204/03/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23025:11, 25:22, 25:22075-055MINOVES CLAUDE/STOOS DOMINIQUE
PNM07304/03/1721:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENAS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:14, 25:13075-045NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/CAZOT MARIE
PNM07404/03/1720:00TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1TARASCON FOIX V.B.3025:22, 26:24, 25:12076-058LADIER CYRIL/LECLERC DAVID
PNM07504/03/1720:30T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823025:13, 25:18, 25:17075-048AURIOL ALAIN/PUCHEU GEOFFREY
Journée 16
PNM07618/03/1720:00MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82xxxxx
PNM07718/03/1720:30TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 31320:25, 25:23, 26:28, 19:25090-101SIONE PÉTÉLO/MOISELET BRUNO
PNM07818/03/1720:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLTARASCON FOIX V.B.3025:18, 26:24, 25:22076-064SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/LADIER CYRIL
PNM07918/03/1718:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3125:22, 25:15, 25:27, 25:18100-082LECLERC DAVID/MINOVES CLAUDE
PNM08018/03/1718:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 12325:16, 16:25, 17:25, 26:24, 10:15094-105CEBRIAN SANDRINE/DAGES NATACHA
Journée 17
PNM08125/03/1720:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1
PNM08224/03/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 23225:22, 24:26, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12111-108MINOVES CLAUDE/DURIS JEAN-JACQUES
PNM08325/03/1720:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 22325:22, 21:25, 25:19, 14:25, 10:15095-106JEANNE RODRIGUE/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
PNM08425/03/1720:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 25:15, 23:25, 25:14098-068LEMAIRE MICKAEL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
PNM08525/03/1720:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 13125:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18093-084MINOVES CLAUDE/LECLERC DAVID
Journée 18
PNM08622/04/1720:30TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
PNM08722/04/1720:30AS PTT CARCASSONNE VOLLEY-BALLMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 823025:19, 25:20, 25:13075-052JEANNE RODRIGUE/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
PNM08822/04/1720:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 31325:23, 22:25, 15:25, 20:25082-098PECALVEL CYPRIEN/AURIOL ALAIN
PNM08922/04/1720:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2TARASCON FOIX V.B.0317:25, 16:25, 21:25054-075MINOVES CLAUDE/SIONE PÉTÉLO
PNM09015/04/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075-064PELOFI LAETICIA/JEANNE RODRIGUE