PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 34818171854153163.313163113491.209
Site Web
2.PREUX 13918126933345212.143153113171.162
Site Web
3.LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1371813546312243271.593154714571.062
Site Web
4.LEO LAGRANGE 2311811743421438321.188154215630.987
Site Web
5.ST BARTHELEMY 1221881023314530390.769147615480.953
Site Web
6.VBN 2221871132233530390.769151415590.971
Site Web
7.CSSG LE MANS 1221871123233530400.750151515720.964
Site Web
8.LA BAULE211871122334431410.756157716050.983
9.ASCED RIAILLE 1201861232136330400.750151915380.988
Site Web
10.SCO ANGERS 3818216225915500.300123515790.782
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00102/10/1616:00LA BAULEVBN 20320:25, 21:25, 20:25061:075ISNARD ADRIEN/LE TALEC NATHAN
PNMA00201/10/1621:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:19, 25:22, 17:25, 25:16092:082GIRAULT NELLY/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA00302/10/1616:00LEO LAGRANGE 2PREUX 10313:25, 17:25, 18:25048:075BARABAS NATHALIE/DELALANDE RENAUD
PNMA00401/10/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3SCO ANGERS 33025:13, 25:11, 25:20075:044PIGNON FABRICE/SIMON ERIC
PNMA00501/10/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1CSSG LE MANS 13227:25, 23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:14111:110ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 02
PNMA00608/10/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LA BAULE2314:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:20, 17:19104:102GUERIN GERMAIN/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMA00708/10/1621:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 30319:25, 16:25, 16:25051:075GUEGUEN FANNY/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PNMA00808/10/1618:30SCO ANGERS 3LEO LAGRANGE 20318:25, 29:31, 20:25067:081BOULEAU NATHALIE/MARTINS FILIPE
PNMA00909/10/1616:00PREUX 1LES SABLES D'OLONNE 13125:19, 25:20, 20:25, 26:24096:088QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMA01009/10/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VBN 23025:17, 25:18, 25:15075:050BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 03
PNMA01123/10/1616:00LA BAULEST BARTHELEMY 10328:30, 20:25, 26:28074:083BOUGAIN THIERRY/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA01222/10/1620:30VBN 2PREUX 10316:25, 22:25, 23:25061:075BERTHELOT MICKAEL/GUERIN GERMAIN
PNMA01322/10/1621:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1SCO ANGERS 33125:11, 25:18, 24:26, 25:8099:063PENNANEAC'H YVES/CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE
PNMA01423/10/1616:00LEO LAGRANGE 2CSSG LE MANS 13025:22, 27:25, 25:17077:064SIMON ERIC/KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNMA01522/10/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3ASCED RIAILLE 13025:17, 25:13, 25:19075:049DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/LOPEZ THEO
Journée 04
PNMA01629/10/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LA BAULE3125:14, 25:15, 20:25, 25:17095:071PENNANEAC'H YVES/THOMAS INGRID
PNMA01730/10/1616:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LEO LAGRANGE 23025:19, 25:23, 25:18075:060GOURDON XAVIER/MARTINS FILIPE
PNMA01812/11/1620:30CSSG LE MANS 1LES SABLES D'OLONNE 11322:25, 25:11, 14:25, 16:25077:086ALLARD BASTIEN/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA01930/10/1613:00SCO ANGERS 3VBN 20325:27, 20:25, 19:25064:077SIMON ERIC/BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNMA02030/10/1616:00PREUX 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:15, 25:19, 25:11075:045GROLLIER MATTHIEU/DÉTOURNÉ FLORIAN
Journée 05
PNMA02106/11/1616:00LA BAULEPREUX 10325:27, 17:25, 17:25059:077MIERMONT THOMAS/PAPIN CAROLINE
PNMA02206/11/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SCO ANGERS 31322:25, 24:26, 25:16, 19:25090:092MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/TERRIEN HENRI-MARC
PNMA02306/11/1614:00VBN 2CSSG LE MANS 13123:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17098:084ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/PAGEAUD ANTHONY
PNMA02405/11/1621:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
PNMA02506/11/1616:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33216:25, 20:25, 34:32, 25:22, 15:10110:114MARTINS FILIPE/SIMON ERIC
Journée 06
PNMA02620/11/1616:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LA BAULE3121:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:20096:083BERTHELOT MICKAEL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA02719/11/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LES SABLES D'OLONNE 13025:22, 25:21, 25:22075:065VEILLET ERIC/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMA02810/12/1618:30VBN 2ASCED RIAILLE 11325:22, 11:25, 23:25, 24:26083:098LE BORGNE GAEL/GRIMAULT QUENTIN
PNMA02919/11/1621:00CSSG LE MANS 1ST BARTHELEMY 12325:17, 25:21, 20:25, 24:26, 7:15101:104BOURGES THIERRY/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNMA03019/11/1621:00SCO ANGERS 3PREUX 11320:25, 25:21, 16:25, 18:25079:096BOUGAIN THIERRY/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 07
PNMA03127/11/1616:00LA BAULESCO ANGERS 33125:16, 27:29, 25:13, 25:23102:081FILLIEUX LOIC
PNMA03227/11/1616:00PREUX 1CSSG LE MANS 13025:15, 25:19, 25:17075:051BOUGAIN THIERRY/DELBART ALAIN
PNMA03327/11/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASCED RIAILLE 13125:21, 25:13, 21:25, 25:17096:076LETESSIER TANGUY/MARTINS FILIPE
PNMA03426/11/1620:30VBN 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 32318:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 10:15097:102QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA03526/11/1621:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1LEO LAGRANGE 23025:16, 27:25, 25:19077:060BRASSART GEOFFREY/CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
PNMA03603/12/1621:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1LA BAULE3117:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:18092:073GOURDON XAVIER/PRAUD PATRICK
PNMA03704/12/1616:00LEO LAGRANGE 2VBN 23225:22, 27:25, 14:25, 25:27, 15:11106:110TURQUOIS STEPHANE/ORST SERGE
PNMA03803/12/1619:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3ST BARTHELEMY 13025:14, 25:16, 28:26078:056ISNARD ADRIEN/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMA03903/12/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1PREUX 11318:25, 11:25, 25:19, 23:25077:094CLOUET MICHEL/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMA04003/12/1620:00CSSG LE MANS 1SCO ANGERS 33225:11, 21:25, 22:25, 27:25, 17:15112:101DUMONT NICOLAS/ROUSSET FREDERIC
Journée 09
PNMA04118/12/1616:00LA BAULECSSG LE MANS 11323:25, 26:24, 22:25, 24:26095:100PIGNON FABRICE/GUERIN GERMAIN
PNMA04217/12/1618:30SCO ANGERS 3ASCED RIAILLE 13125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21092:087LEJEUNE DANIEL/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA04318/12/1616:00PREUX 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 31325:18, 19:25, 21:25, 20:25085:093LEPINAY DAMIEN/ATTIMON FLORIAN
PNMA04410/12/1620:30ST BARTHELEMY 1LEO LAGRANGE 23227:25, 25:19, 13:25, 27:29, 15:13107:111LEJEUNE DANIEL/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMA04518/12/1616:00VBN 2LES SABLES D'OLONNE 10315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GRIMAULT QUENTIN
Journée 10
PNMR04608/01/1716:00VBN 2LA BAULE3028:26, 25:23, 25:23078:072RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMR04708/01/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LES SABLES D'OLONNE 12324:26, 25:9, 20:25, 25:22, 9:15103:097LEJEUNE DANIEL/DELALANDE RENAUD
PNMR04808/01/1716:00PREUX 1LEO LAGRANGE 22320:25, 25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15106:101GIRAULT NELLY/PAPIN CAROLINE
PNMR04907/01/1721:00SCO ANGERS 3ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 31325:23, 16:25, 19:25, 15:25075:098BOURGES THIERRY/ALLARD BASTIEN
PNMR05007/01/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASCED RIAILLE 13121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20096:086QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
Journée 11
PNMR05115/01/1716:00LA BAULEASCED RIAILLE 13216:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13099:109GENDRON LAURENT/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMR05214/01/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3CSSG LE MANS 13025:16, 25:22, 25:18075:056GOURDON XAVIER/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMR05314/01/1719:00LEO LAGRANGE 2SCO ANGERS 33025:16, 25:15, 27:25077:056BOUGAIN THIERRY/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR05414/01/1721:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1PREUX 10319:25, 18:25, 10:25047:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR05514/01/1718:00VBN 2ST BARTHELEMY 13125:14, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24098:082LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 12
PNMR05622/01/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA BAULE1314:25, 23:25, 27:25, 19:25083:100COMBE PHILIPPE/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMR05722/01/1716:00PREUX 1VBN 22325:27, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 10:15108:111GOURDON XAVIER/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMR05821/01/1721:00SCO ANGERS 3LES SABLES D'OLONNE 10318:25, 14:25, 20:25052:075TANGUY LUDIVINE/LE GOFF YANN
PNMR05921/01/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1LEO LAGRANGE 23125:21, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21096:086DUMONT NICOLAS/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMR06022/01/1716:00ASCED RIAILLE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 32320:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 13:15102:107SIMON ERIC/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 13
PNMR06105/02/1716:00LA BAULEASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 32328:26, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 19:21112:117GRIMAULT QUENTIN/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMR06204/02/1719:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASCED RIAILLE 13121:25, 25:18, 28:26, 26:24100:093ATTIMON FLORIAN/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
PNMR06304/02/1721:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:20, 26:24, 21:25, 25:20097:089GABORIAU DONATIEN/PRAUD PATRICK
PNMR06404/02/1720:30VBN 2SCO ANGERS 33225:19, 19:25, 25:22, 27:29, 15:11111:106BOURGES THIERRY/THOMAS INGRID
PNMR06505/02/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1PREUX 13125:23, 19:25, 25:16, 25:21094:085TUSSEAU LAURENT/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 14
PNMR06612/02/1716:00PREUX 1LA BAULE2322:25, 25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 8:15104:110PIGNON FABRICE/PAPIN CAROLINE
PNMR06711/02/1721:00SCO ANGERS 3ST BARTHELEMY 11322:25, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26091:099ROUSSET FREDERIC/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR06811/02/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1VBN 23025:20, 25:22, 28:26078:068GILLET BRUNO/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR06911/02/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LES SABLES D'OLONNE 11325:13, 14:25, 29:31, 18:25086:094GOURDON XAVIER/GUILBAUD KEVIN
PNMR07011/02/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LEO LAGRANGE 23225:15, 25:23, 28:30, 20:25, 15:9113:102MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/DOTTIN LUCIA
Journée 15
PNMR07105/03/1716:00LA BAULELEO LAGRANGE 23025:16, 25:19, 25:23075:058GIRAULT NELLY/LOPEZ THEO
PNMR07204/03/1721:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 31321:25, 25:17, 21:25, 19:25086:092RETAILLEAU ALAIN/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNMR07304/03/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1VBN 23125:27, 25:21, 26:24, 25:18101:090PENNANEAC'H YVES/ISNARD ADRIEN
PNMR07405/03/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1CSSG LE MANS 13225:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:13107:103PAILLAT FREDERIC/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMR07505/03/1716:00PREUX 1SCO ANGERS 33025:14, 25:8, 25:21075:043SIMON ERIC/ATTIMON FLORIAN
Journée 16
PNMR07619/03/1713:00SCO ANGERS 3LA BAULE0317:25, 14:25, 13:25044:075PAILLAT FREDERIC/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNMR07718/03/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1PREUX 10323:25, 20:25, 15:25058:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMR07811/03/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:20, 25:13, 25:21075:054BOUGAIN THIERRY/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR07918/03/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3VBN 23025:21, 25:16, 25:18075:055LEPINAY DAMIEN/LEFRANCOIS PACOME
PNMR08018/03/1719:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LES SABLES D'OLONNE 13222:25, 25:18, 13:25, 28:26, 15:7103:101GILLET BRUNO/ALESSANDRI FLORIAN
Journée 17
PNMR08126/03/1716:00LA BAULELES SABLES D'OLONNE 12325:15, 21:25, 25:15, 23:25, 13:15107:095GABORIAU DONATIEN/LEFRANCOIS PACOME
PNMR08225/03/1718:00VBN 2LEO LAGRANGE 21325:15, 24:26, 19:25, 20:25088:091LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR08326/03/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 30319:25, 12:25, 22:25053:075ROUSSET FREDERIC/MARTINS FILIPE
PNMR08426/03/1716:00PREUX 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:23, 25:16, 25:16075:055ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ALESSANDRI FLORIAN
PNMR08526/03/1713:00SCO ANGERS 3CSSG LE MANS 10317:25, 15:25, 17:25049:075TURQUOIS STEPHANE/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 18
PNMR08608/04/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1LA BAULE3228:26, 25:27, 21:25, 25:21, 15:8114:107LE GOFF YANN/ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNMR08708/04/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1SCO ANGERS 33025:10, 25:13, 25:13075:036TUSSEAU LAURENT/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNMR08808/04/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3PREUX 13125:22, 25:15, 22:25, 25:18097:080CLOUET MICHEL/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMR08908/04/1719:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ST BARTHELEMY 13025:19, 25:22, 25:22075:063BOUGAIN THIERRY/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
PNMR09008/04/1721:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 1VBN 23225:22, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 15:11106:106QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LANDREAU MARION