RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SNVBA 346161612224868.000132310291.286
Site Web
2.AIZENAY 130161243271338281.357143213991.024
Site Web
3.LA ROCHE SUR YON 12816883542234291.172141313271.065
Site Web
4.L'ILE D'YEU 12516882245334341.000146314740.993
Site Web
5.COUERON 123167922351332350.914140714670.959
Site Web
6.VBN 32116881433527340.794130513430.972
Site Web
7.BOUGUENAIS 1201661031243329350.829139814180.986
Site Web
8.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4151661011416326390.667132114570.907
Site Web
9.BOUFFERE 1816115164519470.404134114890.901
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00102/10/1611:00AIZENAY 1BOUFFERE 13225:23, 25:18, 17:25, 17:25, 16:14100:105FILLIEUX LOIC/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA00202/10/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43025:21, 25:18, 27:25077:064CLOUET MICHEL/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
RMAA00302/10/1610:30SNVBA 3xxxxx
RMAA00402/10/1613:30COUERON 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 10325:27, 17:25, 13:25055:077DELBART ALAIN/BIRET REGIS
RMAA00502/10/1614:00L'ILE D'YEU 1VBN 33026:24, 25:22, 25:22076:068SIMON ERIC/THIBAUD GERARD
Journée 02
RMAA00609/10/1614:00L'ILE D'YEU 1BOUFFERE 13224:26, 25:23, 25:18, 17:25, 15:8106:100PIGNON FABRICE/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA00708/10/1618:00VBN 3COUERON 13225:19, 25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 15:13105:101THOMAS INGRID/PENNANEAC'H YVES
RMAA00808/10/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1SNVBA 31326:28, 25:14, 27:29, 21:25099:096SIMON ERIC/GUERIN BENEDICTE
RMAA00908/10/16xxxxxBOUGUENAIS 1
RMAA01008/10/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4AIZENAY 11325:20, 23:25, 17:25, 20:25085:095CLOUET MICHEL/BRASSART BEATRICE
Journée 03
RMAA01122/10/1621:00BOUFFERE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 42325:22, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25, 14:16102:105ADELAIDE MARIE-JOELLE/GROLLIER MATTHIEU
RMAA01223/10/1613:30AIZENAY 1xxxxx
RMAA01323/10/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:23, 26:24, 25:23076:070CLOUET MICHEL/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAA01423/10/1610:30SNVBA 3VBN 33025:11, 25:16, 25:22075:049DÉTOURNÉ FLORIAN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
RMAA01523/10/1610:45COUERON 1L'ILE D'YEU 12325:23, 22:25, 25:18, 9:25, 11:15092:106MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 04
RMAA01630/10/1616:00COUERON 1BOUFFERE 13222:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:13108:108PAPIN CAROLINE/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAA01729/10/1620:00L'ILE D'YEU 1SNVBA 32330:28, 25:23, 14:25, 13:25, 11:15093:116PRAUD PATRICK/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAA01829/10/1618:00VBN 3BOUGUENAIS 13223:25, 25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 15:10106:100TANGUY LUDIVINE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
RMAA01930/10/1611:00AIZENAY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13220:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 15:9106:095PIGNON FABRICE/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA02029/10/16xxxxxASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4
Journée 05
RMAA02105/11/1621:00BOUFFERE 1xxxxx
RMAA02205/11/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4LA ROCHE SUR YON 13222:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:8101:097/LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAA02306/11/1613:30AIZENAY 1VBN 33025:14, 25:20, 25:21075:055BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RMAA02406/11/1614:30BOUGUENAIS 1L'ILE D'YEU 13225:20, 25:16, 22:25, 14:25, 15:10101:096ESPLAT CARINE/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
RMAA02506/11/1610:30SNVBA 3COUERON 13225:19, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:12104:100LE TALEC NATHAN/SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 06
RMAA02620/11/1610:30SNVBA 3BOUFFERE 13027:25, 25:18, 25:21077:064LE TALEC NATHAN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
RMAA02720/11/1613:30COUERON 1BOUGUENAIS 10315:25, 23:25, 15:25053:075ESPLAT CARINE/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAA02820/11/1614:00L'ILE D'YEU 1AIZENAY 12325:18, 18:25, 27:25, 20:25, 12:15102:108GROLLIER MATTHIEU/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA02920/11/1614:00VBN 3ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43125:21, 11:25, 25:17, 25:14086:077BIRET REGIS/GENDRON LAURENT
RMAA03019/11/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1xxxxx
Journée 07
RMAA03126/11/1621:00BOUFFERE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 11323:25, 23:25, 25:15, 24:26095:091PIGNON FABRICE/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAA03226/11/16xxxxxVBN 3
RMAA03327/11/1611:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4L'ILE D'YEU 11320:25, 25:23, 9:25, 22:25076:098ATTIMON FLORIAN/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA03427/11/1613:30AIZENAY 1COUERON 12325:20, 25:27, 25:21, 20:25, 9:15104:108GROLLIER MATTHIEU/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RMAA03527/11/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1SNVBA 31328:26, 20:25, 13:25, 20:25081:101LOPEZ THEO/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 08
RMAA03604/12/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1BOUFFERE 13125:13, 25:27, 25:14, 25:23100:077MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAA03704/12/1610:30SNVBA 3AIZENAY 13025:22, 25:19, 25:19075:060BIRET REGIS/GENDRON LAURENT
RMAA03804/12/1616:00COUERON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43125:22, 33:31, 21:25, 25:18104:096OLIVIER BENOIT/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA03904/12/1614:00L'ILE D'YEU 1xxxxx
RMAA04004/12/1616:00VBN 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 11319:25, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25082:097TANGUY LUDIVINE/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 09
RMAA04117/12/1618:30BOUFFERE 1VBN 31318:25, 23:25, 25:21, 11:25077:096PIVETEAU PASCAL/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAA04218/12/1613:45LA ROCHE SUR YON 1L'ILE D'YEU 13025:11, 26:24, 25:23076:058BOUGAIN THIERRY/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMAA04317/12/16xxxxxCOUERON 1
RMAA04417/12/1619:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4SNVBA 30315:25, 12:25, 23:25050:075RAULT EMILIE/RAULT EMILIE
RMAA04518/12/1611:00AIZENAY 1BOUGUENAIS 13025:18, 27:25, 25:21077:064N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
Journée 10
RMAR04607/01/1721:00BOUFFERE 1AIZENAY 12321:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 13:15105:104BOUGAIN THIERRY/ADELAIDE MARIE-JOELLE
RMAR04707/01/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4BOUGUENAIS 13028:26, 25:17, 25:23078:066LE BORGNE GAEL/LOPEZ THEO
RMAR04807/01/17xxxxxSNVBA 3
RMAR04907/01/1721:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1COUERON 13119:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:12094:073PIGNON FABRICE/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAR05008/01/1711:45VBN 3L'ILE D'YEU 13225:20, 17:25, 25:27, 25:21, 15:9107:102/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 11
RMAR05114/01/1721:00BOUFFERE 1L'ILE D'YEU 10319:25, 20:25, 22:25061:075PIVETEAU PASCAL/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAR05215/01/1713:30COUERON 1VBN 33025:19, 25:23, 25:23075:065GIRAULT NELLY/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAR05315/01/1710:30SNVBA 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:15, 25:17, 25:22075:054/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR05415/01/1716:00BOUGUENAIS 1xxxxx
RMAR05515/01/1711:00AIZENAY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43225:12, 19:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:5101:086PIVETEAU PASCAL/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
Journée 12
RMAR05622/01/1713:30ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4BOUFFERE 13221:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:11109:105OLIVIER BENOIT/ESPLAT CARINE
RMAR05721/01/17xxxxxAIZENAY 1
RMAR05821/01/1721:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1BOUGUENAIS 12325:22, 19:25, 16:25, 25:17, 12:15097:104GROISARD DOMINIQUE/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAR05921/01/1718:00VBN 3SNVBA 30314:25, 16:25, 15:25045:075DÉTOURNÉ FLORIAN/THOMAS INGRID
RMAR06021/01/1719:30L'ILE D'YEU 1COUERON 12318:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15100:110GROLLIER MATTHIEU/BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 13
RMAR06104/02/1721:00BOUFFERE 1COUERON 10319:25, 17:25, 21:25057:075CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR06202/04/1715:00SNVBA 3L'ILE D'YEU 13026:24, 25:18, 25:20076:062/LE TALEC NATHAN
RMAR06305/02/1716:00BOUGUENAIS 1VBN 31316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25086:097HEUSSAFF ANNIE/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAR06405/02/1711:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1AIZENAY 11323:25, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25089:097BOUGAIN THIERRY/DELALANDE RENAUD
RMAR06504/02/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4xxxxx
Journée 14
RMAR06611/02/17xxxxxBOUFFERE 1
RMAR06711/02/1721:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43120:25, 25:14, 25:7, 25:18095:064BOUGAIN THIERRY/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR06812/02/1713:30VBN 3AIZENAY 13025:23, 25:22, 25:16075:061GUERIN GERMAIN/GENDRON LAURENT
RMAR06912/02/1714:00L'ILE D'YEU 1BOUGUENAIS 13225:19, 17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12105:103PRAUD PATRICK/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAR07012/02/1716:00COUERON 1SNVBA 30321:25, 18:25, 25:27064:077AUBERT BENOIT/DOUNONT ALAIN
Journée 15
RMAR07104/03/1718:30BOUFFERE 1SNVBA 30321:25, 18:25, 18:25057:075PRAUD PATRICK/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR07205/03/1716:00BOUGUENAIS 1COUERON 11325:19, 19:25, 31:33, 21:25096:102TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR07305/03/1713:30AIZENAY 1L'ILE D'YEU 13025:23, 25:22, 27:25077:070PIGNON FABRICE/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAR07404/03/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4VBN 33116:25, 25:21, 25:17, 29:27095:090LEPINAY DAMIEN/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
RMAR07504/03/17xxxxxLA ROCHE SUR YON 1
Journée 16
RMAR07618/03/1721:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1BOUFFERE 13025:13, 25:15, 25:16075:044GROISARD DOMINIQUE/TUSSEAU LAURENT
RMAR07718/03/1720:30VBN 3xxxxx
RMAR07819/03/1714:00L'ILE D'YEU 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43125:20, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19100:089PIGNON FABRICE/SIMON ERIC
RMAR07919/03/1713:30COUERON 1AIZENAY 12320:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:25, 11:15096:099GIRAULT NELLY/GUERIN GERMAIN
RMAR08019/03/1710:30SNVBA 3BOUGUENAIS 13026:24, 25:17, 25:13076:054ESPLAT CARINE/BIRET REGIS
Journée 17
RMAR08125/03/1721:00BOUFFERE 1BOUGUENAIS 13217:25, 25:23, 25:22, 24:26, 15:5106:101PIGNON FABRICE/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR08226/03/1711:00AIZENAY 1SNVBA 30322:25, 23:25, 10:25055:075PIGNON FABRICE/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAR08325/03/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 4COUERON 13225:14, 22:25, 17:25, 25:16, 15:11104:091PAGEAUD ANTHONY/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMAR08425/03/17xxxxxL'ILE D'YEU 1
RMAR08525/03/1721:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1VBN 33125:22, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23093:087BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUINOT DANIEL
Journée 18
RMAR08609/04/1716:00VBN 3BOUFFERE 13125:18, 25:22, 17:25, 25:13092:078MIERMONT THOMAS/GUERIN GERMAIN
RMAR08709/04/1713:30L'ILE D'YEU 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13227:25, 23:25, 21:25, 27:25, 16:14114:114SIMON ERIC/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAR08809/04/1713:30COUERON 1xxxxx
RMAR08909/04/1710:30SNVBA 3ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 43025:15, 25:12, 25:15075:042LEPINAY DAMIEN/BIRET REGIS
RMAR09009/04/1716:00BOUGUENAIS 1AIZENAY 12326:24, 22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 16:18114:113PAPIN CAROLINE/LE BORGNE GAEL