PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CEP ST BENOIT50201911144157153.800162213551.197
Site Web
2.PERIGNY4920164141121153153.533159213061.219
Site Web
3.ROYAN442014684241151261.962174515851.101
Site Web
4.ANGOULEME332012872312540321.250150414211.058
Site Web
5.CHATELLERAULT2520910144124535390.897157616670.945
Site Web
6.CHATELAILLON252081243122830410.732158616050.988
Site Web
7.VBP NIORT242081232334534440.773162917400.936
Site Web
8.LA COURONNE232071332243632450.711164815601.056
9.LA ROCHELLE222081222423731460.674160616430.977
Site Web
10.FONTAINE LE COMTE222081224213829440.659149816510.907
Site Web
11.STADE POITEVIN-12011721251212570.211117216450.712
Site Web
Journée 01
PNM00118/09/1615:00CEP ST BENOITxxxxx
PNM00217/09/1620:00ROYANVBP NIORT2324:26, 25:16, 29:27, 19:25, 16:18113-112
PNM00318/09/1614:00ANGOULEMEFONTAINE LE COMTE1320:25, 18:25, 25:19, 24:26087-095MICHENOT YOANN
PNM00418/09/1616:00PERIGNYCHATELAILLON3025:20, 27:25, 25:14077-059BRUNO ROBERT
PNM00518/09/1616:00LA ROCHELLELA COURONNE3227:25, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25, 15:8105-107ROLAND PATRICK
PNM00618/09/1614:00CHATELLERAULTSTADE POITEVIN3025:18, 25:21, 25:19075-058MERLE STEVEN
Journée 02
PNM00725/09/1615:00CHATELLERAULTxxxxx
PNM00824/09/1620:00STADE POITEVINLA ROCHELLE3025:19, 25:21, 25:18075-058LEROY THOMAS
PNM00925/09/1615:00PERIGNYLA COURONNE3025:17, 26:24, 25:17076-058
PNM01025/09/1615:00CHATELAILLONANGOULEME0319:25, 23:25, 21:25063-075BRUNO ROBERT
PNM01124/09/1621:00FONTAINE LE COMTEROYAN0321:25, 18:25, 22:25061-075MERLE STEVEN
PNM01224/09/1618:00VBP NIORTCEP ST BENOIT0322:25, 10:25, 15:25047-075ZGHEIB JOSEPH
Journée 03
PNM01302/10/1615:00xxxxxVBP NIORT
PNM01429/09/1621:30CEP ST BENOITFONTAINE LE COMTE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LEMACON N
PNM01501/10/1620:30ROYANCHATELAILLON3125:16, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18095-080ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PNM01602/10/1614:00ANGOULEMELA COURONNE3215:25, 20:25, 25:14, 25:15, 15:13100-092BAHUET JEAN-LUC
PNM01702/10/1615:30PERIGNYSTADE POITEVIN3025:20, 25:8, 25:19075-047BRUNO ROBERT
PNM01801/10/1618:30LA ROCHELLECHATELLERAULT2325:18, 18:25, 26:24, 16:25, 12:15097-107FICHOU NATHANAEL
Journée 04
PNM01909/10/1615:00LA ROCHELLExxxxx
PNM02009/10/1614:00CHATELLERAULTPERIGNY0321:25, 14:25, 20:25055-075CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM02108/10/1620:00STADE POITEVINANGOULEME1325:21, 17:25, 21:25, 14:25077-096DARGENTON THIERRY/GREMILLON STEPHANE
PNM02209/10/1612:00LA COURONNEROYAN0323:25, 20:25, 24:26067-076BORDIER JULIEN
PNM02308/10/1617:00CEP ST BENOITCHATELAILLON3025:15, 25:20, 25:19075-054MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
PNM02408/10/1621:00FONTAINE LE COMTEVBP NIORT1321:25, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25083-096PINOGES GUY
Journée 05
PNM02516/10/1615:00xxxxxFONTAINE LE COMTE
PNM02615/10/1620:00VBP NIORTCHATELAILLON3232:30, 16:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:11105-109DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
PNM02715/10/1621:00CEP ST BENOITLA COURONNE3025:14, 25:12, 27:25077-051DARGENTON THIERRY
PNM02815/10/1618:00ROYANSTADE POITEVIN3025:13, 25:12, 25:20075-045GODINEAU ROMAIN
PNM02916/10/1614:00ANGOULEMECHATELLERAULT3223:25, 25:14, 25:19, 19:25, 15:10107-093BORDAS AURELIEN
PNM03016/10/1617:00PERIGNYLA ROCHELLE3025:18, 25:21, 27:25077-064THEBAULT VALERIE
Journée 06
PNM03106/11/1615:00PERIGNYxxxxx
PNM03206/11/1616:00LA ROCHELLEANGOULEME3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LETHUILLIER VINCENT
PNM03306/11/1614:00CHATELLERAULTROYAN0321:25, 22:25, 21:25064-075GREMILLON STEPHANE
PNM03405/11/1617:30STADE POITEVINCEP ST BENOIT2319:25, 25:17, 25:23, 15:25, 9:15093-105LE ROY THOMAS
PNM03506/11/1615:00LA COURONNEVBP NIORT3225:16, 24:26, 23:25, 25:14, 15:13112-094FREMERY STEPHANE
PNM03605/11/1621:00FONTAINE LE COMTECHATELAILLON3028:26, 25:15, 28:26081-067GREMILLON STEPHANE
Journée 07
PNM03720/11/1615:00xxxxxCHATELAILLON
PNM03820/11/1615:00FONTAINE LE COMTELA COURONNE3225:23, 18:25, 26:24, 29:31, 15:6113-109MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
PNM03919/11/1620:00VBP NIORTSTADE POITEVIN3025:13, 25:19, 25:15075-047BRAS CHRISTIAN
PNM04019/11/1618:00CEP ST BENOITCHATELLERAULT3125:19, 25:23, 16:25, 25:19091-086LEMACON N
PNM04119/11/1621:00ROYANLA ROCHELLE3025:19, 25:22, 25:15075-056THIERY ALBAN
PNM04220/11/1614:00ANGOULEMEPERIGNY0311:25, 16:25, 14:25041-075PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 08
PNM04327/11/1615:00ANGOULEMExxxxx
PNM04426/11/1620:30PERIGNYROYAN3025:15, 25:22, 25:17075-054BRUNO ROBERT
PNM04526/11/1620:30LA ROCHELLECEP ST BENOIT1318:25, 25:16, 20:25, 14:25077-091
PNM04625/11/1621:00CHATELLERAULTVBP NIORT3125:20, 18:25, 25:19, 25:18093-082LE ROY PHILIPPE
PNM04726/11/1617:30STADE POITEVINFONTAINE LE COMTE2321:25, 25:16, 25:15, 19:25, 9:15099-096TRICHET JEAN-LUC
PNM04826/11/1620:00LA COURONNECHATELAILLON1325:17, 19:25, 21:25, 21:25086-092MICHENOT YOANN
Journée 09
PNM04904/12/1615:00xxxxxLA COURONNE
PNM05003/12/1620:30CHATELAILLONSTADE POITEVIN3025:7, 25:21, 25:19075-047GRIPPON YANN
PNM05104/12/1615:00FONTAINE LE COMTECHATELLERAULT3127:29, 25:15, 25:23, 33:31110-098
PNM05203/12/1618:00VBP NIORTLA ROCHELLE2313:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15097-105DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
PNM05303/12/1618:30CEP ST BENOITPERIGNY3025:20, 25:20, 25:21075-061PINOGES GUY
PNM05404/12/1615:00ROYANANGOULEME3025:18, 25:18, 25:22075-058BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 10
PNM05511/12/1615:00ROYANxxxxx
PNM05611/12/1613:00ANGOULEMECEP ST BENOIT0319:25, 24:26, 18:25061-076MICHENOT YOANN
PNM05710/12/1618:00VBP NIORTPERIGNY0321:25, 24:26, 19:25064-076BRAS CHRISTIAN
PNM05810/12/1618:30LA ROCHELLEFONTAINE LE COMTE3025:12, 25:23, 25:15075-050FICHOU NATHANAEL
PNM05911/12/1614:00CHATELLERAULTCHATELAILLON3028:26, 27:25, 25:18080-069GIRARD PATRICK
PNM06010/12/1621:00STADE POITEVINLA COURONNE0321:25, 18:25, 23:25062-075LE ROY THOMAS/GREMILLON STEPHANE
Journée 11
PNM06108/01/1715:00xxxxxSTADE POITEVIN
PNM06208/01/1715:00LA COURONNECHATELLERAULT3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BAHUET JEAN-LUC
PNM06307/01/1718:00CHATELAILLONLA ROCHELLE3223:25, 25:10, 28:30, 25:18, 15:11116-094
PNM06407/01/1721:00FONTAINE LE COMTEPERIGNY0315:25, 15:25, 20:25050-075CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM06508/01/1714:00VBP NIORTANGOULEME0322:25, 23:25, 22:25067-075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
PNM06607/01/1718:30CEP ST BENOITROYAN3222:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:13, 15:7107-089PINOGES GUY
Journée 12
PNM06715/01/1715:00xxxxxCEP ST BENOIT
PNM06814/01/1718:00VBP NIORTROYAN1315:25, 19:25, 31:29, 20:25085-104ZGHEIB JOSEPH
PNM06914/01/1721:30FONTAINE LE COMTEANGOULEME0320:25, 22:25, 13:25055-075MERLE STEVEN
PNM07014/01/1720:30CHATELAILLONPERIGNY0316:25, 18:25, 23:25057-075
PNM07115/01/1715:00LA COURONNELA ROCHELLE2315:25, 25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 13:15102-110BANEY ROMAIN
PNM07214/01/1721:00STADE POITEVINCHATELLERAULT1316:25, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25084-098GIRARD PATRICK
Journée 13
PNM07322/01/1715:00xxxxxCHATELLERAULT
PNM07421/01/1720:30LA ROCHELLESTADE POITEVIN3125:17, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24096-083FICHOU NATHANAEL
PNM07522/01/1714:00LA COURONNEPERIGNY3112:25, 25:20, 25:0, 25:0087-045BOINARD CLEMENT
PNM07622/01/1714:00ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON3026:24, 25:23, 25:22076-069FREMERY STEPHANE
PNM07721/01/1721:00ROYANFONTAINE LE COMTE3218:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16, 15:12105-100DENIS ANNE
PNM07822/01/1716:00CEP ST BENOITVBP NIORT3025:22, 26:24, 25:15076-061DARGENTON THIERRY
Journée 14
PNM07905/02/1715:00VBP NIORTxxxxx
PNM08004/02/1721:00FONTAINE LE COMTECEP ST BENOIT0320:25, 20:25, 17:25057-075CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM08104/03/1717:00CHATELAILLONROYAN3125:22, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15095-081BRUNO ROBERT
PNM08206/04/1721:30LA COURONNEANGOULEME3225:16, 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:7105-093BAHUET JEAN-LUC
PNM08304/02/1720:00STADE POITEVINPERIGNY0312:25, 19:25, 23:25054-075LEMACON NICOLAS
PNM08405/02/1714:00CHATELLERAULTLA ROCHELLE3025:21, 25:19, 25:19075-059CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 15
PNM08512/02/1715:00xxxxxLA ROCHELLE
PNM08611/02/1718:00PERIGNYCHATELLERAULT3025:14, 25:13, 27:25077-052BRUNO ROBERT
PNM08711/02/1721:00ANGOULEMESTADE POITEVIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MICHENOT YOANN
PNM08811/02/1721:00ROYANLA COURONNE3025:23, 25:22, 25:16075-061CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM08911/02/1720:30CHATELAILLONCEP ST BENOIT0321:25, 24:26, 25:27070-078ROLAND PATRICK
PNM09011/02/1720:00VBP NIORTFONTAINE LE COMTE3025:18, 25:18, 25:21075-057DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
Journée 16
PNM09112/03/1715:00FONTAINE LE COMTExxxxx
PNM09211/03/1718:00CHATELAILLONVBP NIORT2320:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 13:15101-106BROCQUET NICOLAS
PNM09312/03/1715:00LA COURONNECEP ST BENOIT0314:25, 20:25, 18:25052-075FREMERY STEPHANE
PNM09411/03/1720:00STADE POITEVINROYAN1325:23, 13:25, 15:25, 25:27078-100CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM09516/04/1715:00CHATELLERAULTANGOULEME3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075-055CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM09611/03/1718:30LA ROCHELLEPERIGNY0322:25, 20:25, 16:25058-075GUENARD FRANCOIS
Journée 17
PNM09719/03/1715:00xxxxxPERIGNY
PNM09819/03/1713:00ANGOULEMELA ROCHELLE3025:21, 25:22, 25:18075-061DOR CLEMENT
PNM09919/03/1715:00ROYANCHATELLERAULT3220:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:16, 15:7108-087GROS NICOLAS
PNM10004/05/1721:15CEP ST BENOITSTADE POITEVIN3025:11, 25:20, 25:20075-051CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM10118/03/1719:30VBP NIORTLA COURONNE3125:20, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18093-086BRAS CHRISTIAN
PNM10218/03/1720:30CHATELAILLONFONTAINE LE COMTE3025:21, 25:20, 25:20075-061BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
Journée 18
PNM10326/03/1715:00CHATELAILLONxxxxx
PNM10426/03/1715:00LA COURONNEFONTAINE LE COMTE3111:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:23087-093BORDIER JULIEN
PNM10525/03/1717:00STADE POITEVINVBP NIORT0318:25, 19:25, 17:25054-075MERLE STEVEN
PNM10610/03/1721:00CHATELLERAULTCEP ST BENOIT1315:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:27082-096MERLE STEVEN
PNM10725/03/1720:30LA ROCHELLEROYAN0321:25, 19:25, 18:25058-075FICHOU NATHANAEL
PNM10826/03/1716:00PERIGNYANGOULEME2321:25, 25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 13:15105-103BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 19
PNM10902/04/1715:00xxxxxANGOULEME
PNM11001/04/1721:00ROYANPERIGNY2325:23, 14:25, 27:25, 23:25, 14:16103-114ROLAND PATRICK
PNM11101/04/1718:00CEP ST BENOITLA ROCHELLE3125:20, 25:20, 18:25, 25:10093-075GUILLARD DAMIEN
PNM11201/04/1721:00VBP NIORTCHATELLERAULT1324:26, 15:25, 25:18, 23:25087-094CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM11301/04/1721:00FONTAINE LE COMTESTADE POITEVIN3125:12, 21:25, 25:20, 25:11096-068LE ROY PHILIPPE
PNM11401/04/1721:00CHATELAILLONLA COURONNE3025:21, 28:26, 25:23078-070BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 20
PNM11509/04/1715:00LA COURONNExxxxx
PNM11608/04/1716:00STADE POITEVINCHATELAILLON0313:25, 18:25, 19:25050-075PINOGES GUY
PNM11708/04/1720:30CHATELLERAULTFONTAINE LE COMTE0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075LEMACON NICOLAS
PNM11808/04/1717:30LA ROCHELLEVBP NIORT3222:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 15:8109-093DENIS ANNE
PNM11909/04/1714:00PERIGNYCEP ST BENOIT2323:25, 25:18, 31:33, 25:15, 10:15114-106MACHADO ALEXANDRE
PNM12009/04/1714:00ANGOULEMEROYAN1325:18, 18:25, 23:25, 15:25081-093DOR CLEMENT
Journée 21
PNM12107/05/1715:00xxxxxROYAN
PNM12206/05/1720:30CEP ST BENOITANGOULEMEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNM12306/05/1720:30PERIGNYVBP NIORT3025:15, 25:17, 25:13075-045THEBAULT VALERIE
PNM12406/05/1721:00FONTAINE LE COMTELA ROCHELLE3125:13, 16:25, 25:20, 25:17091-075PINOGES GUY
PNM12506/05/1718:00CHATELAILLONCHATELLERAULT3125:21, 16:25, 30:28, 25:20096-094BRUNO ROBERT
PNM12607/05/1715:00LA COURONNESTADE POITEVIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BANEY ROMAIN
Journée 22
PNM12714/05/1715:00STADE POITEVINxxxxx
PNM12814/05/1714:00CHATELLERAULTLA COURONNE3125:22, 23:25, 25:16, 30:28103-091LEMACON NICOLAS
PNM12913/05/1716:30LA ROCHELLECHATELAILLON3125:19, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19099-086
PNM13013/05/1719:00PERIGNYFONTAINE LE COMTE3125:17, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18095-074RIDEAU PIERRE
PNM13114/05/1714:00ANGOULEMEVBP NIORT3125:14, 21:25, 25:18, 25:13096-070MICHENOT YOANN
PNM13213/05/1721:00ROYANCEP ST BENOIT2320:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:20, 11:15099-101BRUNO ROBERT