RGF - REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MIGNE AUXANCES50201737912153202.650169214281.185
Site Web
2.ANGOULEME422014684223149261.885170614861.148
Site Web
3.CISSE412015555513150301.667180616341.105
Site Web
4.ROYAN372011946153146351.314177516901.050
Site Web
5.THOUARS3520136146322345331.364164915731.048
Site Web
6.BARBEZIEUX352012881323343311.387159014221.118
7.LANDOUGE2920101042434340401.000166616011.041
Site Web
8.SAINTES242081213444436470.766170918060.946
Site Web
9.CEP ST BENOIT242071342143632430.744151316330.927
Site Web
10.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD6201191361015570.263133216840.791
Site Web
11.LA ROCHELLE420218251311580.190118016610.710
Site Web
Journée 01
RGF00118/09/1615:00MIGNE AUXANCESxxxxxMACOMBE PIERRE
RGF00218/09/1615:00ROYANLANDOUGE3125:14, 25:19, 17:25, 25:13092-071GODINEAU ROMAIN
RGF00318/09/1616:30ANGOULEMECISSE1321:25, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25085-098MICHENOT YOANN
RGF00417/09/1621:00BARBEZIEUXLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3125:7, 25:18, 13:25, 25:9088-059BORDAS AURELIEN
RGF00517/09/1618:00THOUARSLA ROCHELLE3125:22, 25:14, 18:25, 25:20093-081BRAS CHRISTIAN
RGF00618/09/1614:00CEP ST BENOITSAINTES2318:25, 26:24, 25:14, 20:25, 7:15096-103CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
Journée 02
RGF00725/09/1615:00CEP ST BENOITxxxxxLAPORTE C
RGF00824/09/1618:00SAINTESTHOUARS2321:25, 25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 9:15103-099THIERY ALBAN
RGF00925/09/1614:00LA ROCHELLEBARBEZIEUX0311:25, 19:25, 5:25035-075LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RGF01025/09/1615:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME0315:25, 19:25, 18:25052-075AUER ANNE
RGF01124/09/1618:30CISSEROYAN3217:25, 16:25, 25:19, 28:26, 17:15103-110MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF01225/09/1615:00LANDOUGEMIGNE AUXANCES1325:23, 19:25, 15:25, 24:26083-099CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 03
RGF01302/10/1615:00xxxxxLANDOUGEBRISSONET M
RGF01402/10/1615:00MIGNE AUXANCESCISSE3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075-059LE ROY PHILIPPE
RGF01502/10/1615:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDROYAN1319:25, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25078-099BANEY FREDERIC
RGF01602/10/1616:30ANGOULEMELA ROCHELLE3125:5, 23:25, 25:19, 25:8098-057GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE
RGF01701/10/1621:00BARBEZIEUXSAINTES3025:14, 25:15, 25:16075-045BOINARD CLEMENT
RGF01801/10/1619:00THOUARSCEP ST BENOIT3025:16, 25:9, 25:8075-033FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE
Journée 04
RGF01908/10/1617:00THOUARSxxxxxHULIN CHRISTIAN
RGF02009/10/1615:30CEP ST BENOITBARBEZIEUX0318:25, 10:25, 19:25047-075MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF02108/10/1619:00SAINTESANGOULEME3225:21, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 19:17113-112GRIPPON YANN
RGF02209/10/1614:00LA ROCHELLEROYAN039:25, 16:25, 16:25041-075GROS NICOLAS
RGF02309/10/1615:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDMIGNE AUXANCES0316:25, 12:25, 17:25045-075PULICANI IDA
RGF02408/10/1618:30CISSELANDOUGE3025:22, 25:19, 25:18075-059LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RGF02515/10/1618:00xxxxxCISSEGUILLARD DAMIEN
RGF02616/10/1615:00LANDOUGELA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:12, 25:21, 25:22075-055CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RGF02716/10/1615:00MIGNE AUXANCESLA ROCHELLE3025:11, 25:15, 25:15075-041LE ROY THOMAS
RGF02816/10/1611:00ROYANSAINTES3225:20, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12108-101GODINEAU ROMAIN
RGF02916/10/1616:30ANGOULEMECEP ST BENOIT3025:18, 25:23, 25:12075-053TINOMANO VICTORINE
RGF03014/10/1621:00BARBEZIEUXTHOUARS3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075-056PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 06
RGF03105/11/1621:00BARBEZIEUXxxxxxAUER ANNE
RGF03206/11/1615:00THOUARSANGOULEME1316:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25082-097FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE
RGF03305/11/1617:00CEP ST BENOITROYAN3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075-054LAPORTE C
RGF03406/11/1616:00SAINTESMIGNE AUXANCES1317:25, 26:24, 15:25, 20:25078-099FUSEAU FABIENNE
RGF03506/11/1614:00LA ROCHELLELANDOUGE0317:25, 10:25, 15:25042-075LETHUILLIER VINCENT
RGF03606/11/1616:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDCISSE1325:23, 22:25, 20:25, 20:25087-098BANEY FREDERIC
Journée 07
RGF03719/11/1615:30xxxxxLA ROCHEFOUCAULDBRISSONET M
RGF03820/11/1615:00CISSELA ROCHELLE3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075-061LE ROY THOMAS
RGF03920/11/1615:00LANDOUGESAINTES3225:22, 25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 15:4103-099PINOGES GUY
RGF04020/11/1615:00MIGNE AUXANCESCEP ST BENOIT3025:13, 27:25, 25:23077-061CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RGF04119/11/1618:00ROYANTHOUARS3025:15, 25:21, 25:23075-059THIERY ALBAN
RGF04219/11/1621:00ANGOULEMEBARBEZIEUX3122:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:13097-066BOINARD CLEMENT
Journée 08
RGF04327/11/1615:00ANGOULEMExxxxxTINOMANO VICTORINE
RGF04427/11/1615:00BARBEZIEUXROYAN0320:25, 23:25, 22:25065-075DOR CLEMENT
RGF04526/11/1618:00THOUARSMIGNE AUXANCES3125:11, 28:26, 19:25, 25:14097-076MINAUD BERTRAND
RGF04627/11/1615:00CEP ST BENOITLANDOUGE2325:14, 20:25, 23:25, 25:14, 12:15105-093LEMACON N
RGF04726/11/1617:30SAINTESCISSE1320:25, 25:17, 16:25, 22:25083-092FUSEAU FABIENNE
RGF04827/11/1612:00LA ROCHELLELA ROCHEFOUCAULD0319:25, 19:25, 15:25053-075MERLE STEVEN
Journée 09
RGF04904/12/1616:00xxxxxLA ROCHELLEBRISSONET M
RGF05004/12/1615:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDSAINTES2325:15, 18:25, 25:23, 11:25, 4:15083-103AUER ANNE
RGF05103/12/1619:45CISSECEP ST BENOIT3122:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:23097-080CHAINTRE THIERRY
RGF05204/12/1615:00LANDOUGETHOUARS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RGF05304/12/1615:00MIGNE AUXANCESBARBEZIEUX3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075-055MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF05403/12/1620:00ROYANANGOULEME3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16098-085GODINEAU ROMAIN
Journée 10
RGF05511/12/1615:00ROYANxxxxxLETHUILLIER VINCENT
RGF05611/12/1615:30ANGOULEMEMIGNE AUXANCES3025:16, 25:15, 25:15075-046BORDAS AURELIEN
RGF05710/12/1621:00BARBEZIEUXLANDOUGE3225:14, 25:14, 9:25, 22:25, 16:14097-092PULICANI IDA
RGF05810/12/1619:00THOUARSCISSE3225:23, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:10108-099HULIN CHRISTIAN
RGF05911/12/1615:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDCEP ST BENOIT2323:25, 25:10, 21:25, 25:19, 10:15104-094BORDIER JULIEN
RGF06011/12/1616:00SAINTESLA ROCHELLE3125:16, 19:25, 29:27, 25:14098-082BROCQUET NICOLAS
Journée 11
RGF06108/01/1713:00xxxxxSAINTESMACOMBE PIERRE
RGF06208/01/1714:00LA ROCHELLECEP ST BENOIT0313:25, 9:25, 21:25043-075THIERY ALBAN
RGF06308/01/1714:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDTHOUARS0317:25, 20:25, 22:25059-075AUER ANNE
RGF06407/01/1721:00CISSEBARBEZIEUX3122:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:15097-075MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF06508/01/1715:00LANDOUGEANGOULEME2323:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:16, 13:15106-097CHAINTRE THIERRY
RGF06608/01/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESROYAN3125:16, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20095-084MERLE STEVEN
Journée 12
RGF06714/01/1717:30xxxxxMIGNE AUXANCES
RGF06815/01/1715:00LANDOUGEROYAN1319:25, 20:25, 25:11, 23:25087-086LE ROY PHILIPPE
RGF06914/01/1718:30CISSEANGOULEME3225:17, 15:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:7096-091LEMACON N
RGF07015/01/1715:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDBARBEZIEUX0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045-075PULICANI IDA
RGF07114/01/1720:00LA ROCHELLETHOUARS0314:25, 21:25, 15:25050-075
RGF07228/01/1716:00SAINTESCEP ST BENOIT3219:25, 25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 15:9107-096BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 13
RGF07321/01/1717:00xxxxxCEP ST BENOIT
RGF07421/01/1719:00THOUARSSAINTES3124:26, 25:14, 25:14, 25:13099-067FERMEN DOMINIQUE
RGF07522/01/1715:00BARBEZIEUXLA ROCHELLE3025:20, 25:19, 25:7075-046AUER ANNE
RGF07622/01/1716:30ANGOULEMELA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:11, 25:11, 25:18075-040FREMERY STEPHANE
RGF07721/01/1719:00ROYANCISSE2312:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 7:15090-103DENIS ANNE
RGF07822/01/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESLANDOUGE3125:14, 15:25, 25:16, 25:14090-069LAPORTE C
Journée 14
RGF07905/02/1715:00LANDOUGExxxxx
RGF08004/02/1718:30CISSEMIGNE AUXANCES1321:25, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25086-094MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF08116/04/1715:00ROYANLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3125:18, 25:27, 25:17, 25:20100-082BRUNO ROBERT
RGF08205/02/1714:00LA ROCHELLEANGOULEME0314:25, 16:25, 16:25046-075FUSEAU FABIENNE
RGF08305/02/1715:00SAINTESBARBEZIEUX0320:25, 12:25, 11:25043-075THIERY ALBAN
RGF08405/02/1715:00CEP ST BENOITTHOUARS1313:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25078-098LAPORTE C
Journée 15
RGF08511/02/1717:00xxxxxTHOUARS
RGF08612/02/1715:00BARBEZIEUXCEP ST BENOIT3025:13, 25:15, 25:15075-043DOR CLEMENT
RGF08712/02/1716:30ANGOULEMESAINTES1326:28, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25093-102LARIDHI FAICAL
RGF08811/02/1719:00ROYANLA ROCHELLE2325:19, 15:25, 24:26, 25:19, 8:15097-104CHAINTRE THIERRY
RGF08912/02/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3118:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:21094-086MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF09012/02/1715:00LANDOUGECISSE0315:25, 25:27, 17:25057-077CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 16
RGF09111/03/1718:30CISSExxxxx
RGF09212/03/1715:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDLANDOUGE1314:25, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25075-097AUER ANNE
RGF09312/03/1714:00LA ROCHELLEMIGNE AUXANCES1325:21, 8:25, 14:25, 19:25066-096LETHUILLIER VINCENT
RGF09411/03/1719:00SAINTESROYAN0320:25, 23:25, 17:25060-075THIERY ALBAN
RGF09512/03/1715:00CEP ST BENOITANGOULEME0318:25, 25:27, 23:25066-077LAPORTE C
RGF09611/03/1721:00THOUARSBARBEZIEUX3216:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:20, 15:12100-095BRAS CHRISTIAN
Journée 17
RGF09719/03/1715:00xxxxxBARBEZIEUX
RGF09819/03/1715:30ANGOULEMETHOUARS3125:18, 25:10, 21:25, 25:22096-075BORDAS AURELIEN
RGF09918/03/1717:00ROYANCEP ST BENOIT1324:26, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25088-094BRUNO ROBERT
RGF10019/03/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESSAINTES3025:13, 25:8, 25:20075-041LAPORTE C
RGF10119/03/1715:00LANDOUGELA ROCHELLE3025:23, 25:20, 25:3075-046LEMACON NICOLAS
RGF10218/03/1718:30CISSELA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:20, 25:11, 25:15075-046TRICHET JEAN-LUC
Journée 18
RGF10326/03/1715:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDxxxxx
RGF10426/03/1714:00LA ROCHELLECISSE0320:25, 10:25, 11:25041-075
RGF10526/03/1715:00SAINTESLANDOUGE1316:25, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26088-099MACHADO ALEXANDRE
RGF10625/03/1720:00CEP ST BENOITMIGNE AUXANCES1315:25, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25081-097PINOGES GUY
RGF10725/03/1719:00THOUARSROYAN3125:15, 16:25, 25:20, 25:16091-076LE ROY PHILIPPE
RGF10825/03/1721:00BARBEZIEUXANGOULEME0311:25, 22:25, 16:25049-075BOINARD CLEMENT
Journée 19
RGF10902/04/1714:00xxxxxANGOULEME
RGF11002/04/1716:00ROYANBARBEZIEUX2311:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 12:15095-108FUSEAU FABIENNE
RGF11102/04/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESTHOUARS3225:16, 25:20, 14:25, 19:25, 15:12098-098LE ROY PHILIPPE
RGF11202/04/1715:00LANDOUGECEP ST BENOIT3216:25, 25:14, 12:25, 25:20, 15:7093-091MERLE STEVEN
RGF11302/04/1715:00CISSESAINTES3225:18, 25:19, 24:26, 21:25, 15:10110-098PINOGES GUY
RGF11402/04/1715:00LA ROCHEFOUCAULDLA ROCHELLE2322:25, 25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 14:16102-108PULICANI IDA
Journée 20
RGF11508/04/1716:00LA ROCHELLExxxxx
RGF11608/04/1718:00SAINTESLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:15, 25:15, 25:18075-048GODINEAU ROMAIN
RGF11708/04/1717:00CEP ST BENOITCISSE3125:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23095-090MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF11808/04/1717:00THOUARSLANDOUGE2325:21, 25:11, 16:25, 19:25, 11:15096-097LE ROY PHILIPPE
RGF11908/04/1720:00BARBEZIEUXMIGNE AUXANCES1319:25, 25:19, 20:25, 12:25076-094PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES
RGF12009/04/1716:30ANGOULEMEROYAN3226:24, 16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 15:11101-102DOR CLEMENT
Journée 21
RGF12106/05/1720:00xxxxxROYAN
RGF12207/05/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESANGOULEME3025:18, 25:10, 25:23075-051CHAINTRE THIERRY
RGF12307/05/1715:00LANDOUGEBARBEZIEUX2325:23, 8:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:21096-115CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RGF12405/05/1721:00CISSETHOUARS1323:25, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26094-098CHAINTRE THIERRY
RGF12505/05/1721:00CEP ST BENOITLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062MACOMBE PIERRE
RGF12607/05/1714:00LA ROCHELLESAINTES1329:27, 19:25, 21:25, 18:25087-102MACHADO ALEXANDRE
Journée 22
RGF12713/05/1718:00SAINTESxxxxx
RGF12814/05/1715:00CEP ST BENOITLA ROCHELLE3025:17, 25:21, 25:12075-050MERLE STEVEN
RGF12913/05/1718:00THOUARSLA ROCHEFOUCAULD3025:14, 25:19, 25:16075-049MINAUD BERTRAND
RGF13013/05/1721:00BARBEZIEUXCISSE2328:26, 19:25, 25:16, 18:25, 11:15101-107PULICANI IDA
RGF13114/05/1716:30ANGOULEMELANDOUGE3026:24, 25:20, 25:20076-064MICHENOT YOANN
RGF13213/05/1719:00ROYANMIGNE AUXANCES3125:20, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22096-087BRUNO ROBERT