PMA - 1ERE DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN44181534832150232.174168715231.108
2.US MEYZIEU VB 1381813554431146271.704165915371.079
Site Web
3.FRJEP CHARNAS311811751533142321.313163815881.031
4.US ST-EGREVE VB311811732641242351.200168116211.037
Site Web
5.PESD LYON VB27189942333336351.029157515461.019
Site Web
6.FIRMINY VB27189934225236351.029158115561.016
Site Web
7.E. FOREZIENNE VB27189924334237371.000162715981.018
Site Web
8.VOIRONNAIS VB 121186123336330390.769150514971.005
Site Web
9.VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE191861232125527400.675145915590.936
Site Web
10.ASULYON VB 3418117121148510.157105414410.731
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00125/09/1615:00FRJEP CHARNASE. FOREZIENNE VB1325:23, 21:25, 22:25, 26:28094:101DUPRE MARIE ODILE/GARCIA GERARD
PMAA00228/09/1620:30PESD LYON VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN0316:25, 22:25, 15:25053:075GARRAUT LORENZO/MEUNIER JEREMIE
PMAA00325/09/1616:00ASULYON VB 3US ST-EGREVE VB2325:23, 15:25, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15098:110JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAA00424/09/1620:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1FIRMINY VB3125:19, 28:26, 16:25, 26:24095:094GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/SISUN ANDRE
PMAA00525/09/1615:00US MEYZIEU VB 1VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3125:18, 23:25, 25:11, 25:20098:074DUPONT PASCAL/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
Journée 02
PMAA00601/10/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB3119:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19094:086TANLET GERARD/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA00730/09/1620:30VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVOIRONNAIS VB 13125:23, 15:25, 25:19, 25:22090:089LATIGE STEPHANE/GARCIA GERARD
PMAA00801/10/1620:30FIRMINY VBASULYON VB 33025:10, 25:19, 25:19075:048AUBERT JEAN/JEANNON DANIEL
PMAA00901/10/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBPESD LYON VB3219:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:11102:098PLACETTE THIERRY/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA01004/10/1620:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINFRJEP CHARNAS2325:22, 18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 12:15097:110JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
Journée 03
PMAA01112/10/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN1322:25, 25:20, 12:25, 23:25082:095CUQ RICHARD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAA01208/10/1620:00FRJEP CHARNASUS ST-EGREVE VB3226:24, 21:25, 13:25, 25:15, 15:13100:102JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/SISUN ANDRE
PMAA01308/10/1618:00PESD LYON VBFIRMINY VB1322:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25089:095GUERIN LAURENT/AILLON GAELLE
PMAA01409/10/1616:00ASULYON VB 3VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:19, 25:17, 26:24076:060BERARD MARC/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA01508/10/1620:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1US MEYZIEU VB 10319:25, 20:25, 18:25057:075DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 04
PMAA01622/10/1620:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB3025:23, 25:15, 25:21075:059DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAA01722/10/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1ASULYON VB 33025:22, 25:21, 25:18075:061ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAA01822/10/1618:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPESD LYON VB3220:25, 29:27, 25:23, 21:25, 15:10110:110DUPRE MARIE ODILE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA01922/10/1618:30FIRMINY VBFRJEP CHARNAS3118:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23093:088TROJAT GIL/TANLET GERARD
PMAA02008/11/1620:00US ST-EGREVE VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN2325:21, 22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 13:15109:103HERRERA JEAN MARC/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
Journée 05
PMAA02105/11/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB0322:25, 21:25, 19:25062:075KAFIZ MOHAND/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA02215/11/1620:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINFIRMINY VB3125:20, 24:26, 25:20, 25:14099:080PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA02305/11/1620:00FRJEP CHARNASVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062GALANT PHILIPPE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PMAA02405/11/1620:30PESD LYON VBUS MEYZIEU VB 10321:25, 31:33, 23:25075:083DELABALLE GREGORY/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAA02506/11/1616:00ASULYON VB 3VOIRONNAIS VB 10318:25, 23:25, 15:25056:075HERRERA JEAN MARC/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 06
PMAA02620/11/1616:00ASULYON VB 3E. FOREZIENNE VB0320:25, 16:25, 15:25051:075PLACETTE THIERRY/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAA02719/11/1620:30PESD LYON VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13025:18, 26:24, 25:15076:057CUQ RICHARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PMAA02819/11/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FRJEP CHARNAS3219:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11104:095ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAA02923/11/1620:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3125:8, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22093:074TANLET GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PMAA03019/11/1620:30FIRMINY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB2315:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15098:108AUBERT JEAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 07
PMAA03126/11/1618:00E. FOREZIENNE VBFIRMINY VB3125:21, 19:25, 26:24, 25:15095:085AUBERT JEAN/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
PMAA03226/11/1617:00US ST-EGREVE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3126:24, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19095:088GOZLAN STEPHANE
PMAA03329/11/1620:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINUS MEYZIEU VB 13225:18, 23:25, 25:14, 16:25, 15:11104:093GISBERT MIKAEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA03410/12/1618:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1FRJEP CHARNAS2327:25, 26:28, 25:22, 22:25, 8:15108:115OTSE NZE FRANCIS/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PMAA03526/11/1620:30PESD LYON VBASULYON VB 33025:22, 25:14, 27:25077:061GUERIN LAURENT/SISUN ANDRE
Journée 08
PMAA03603/12/1618:00PESD LYON VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3121:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22096:089MONNOT CYRILLE/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PMAA03704/12/1616:00ASULYON VB 3FRJEP CHARNAS0316:25, 21:25, 22:25059:075GARRAUT LORENZO/GUERIN LAURENT
PMAA03807/12/1620:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN1315:25, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25086:092GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA03903/12/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB3221:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:17, 15:10110:099ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA04004/12/1615:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREFIRMINY VB3025:15, 25:23, 26:24076:062PEROTTI MARC/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 09
PMAA04107/01/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3125:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15098:080CUQ RICHARD/TANLET GERARD
PMAA04207/01/1720:30FIRMINY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 13229:27, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:11110:108ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAA04307/01/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13125:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:18098:080BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAA04410/01/1720:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINASULYON VB 33025:7, 25:21, 25:17075:045DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/GARRAUT LORENZO
PMAA04507/01/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASPESD LYON VB2325:23, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 10:15105:107LATIGE STEPHANE/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 10
PMAR04614/01/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBFRJEP CHARNAS2320:25, 25:17, 25:16, 24:26, 10:15104:099CUQ RICHARD/TANLET GERARD
PMAR04724/01/1720:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINPESD LYON VB3126:24, 15:25, 25:21, 25:15091:085GUERIN LAURENT/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR04814/01/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBASULYON VB 33025:16, 25:21, 25:20075:057JACOB SEBASTIEN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR04914/01/1720:30FIRMINY VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13125:15, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20096:081MAISONNIAL DANIEL/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMAR05014/01/1718:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUS MEYZIEU VB 11316:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:27087:100DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 11
PMAR05121/01/1720:30E. FOREZIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 13225:23, 25:21, 15:25, 24:26, 15:8104:103TROJAT GIL/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR05221/01/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3133:35, 25:21, 25:19, 25:14108:089GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAR05322/01/1716:00ASULYON VB 3FIRMINY VB0314:25, 18:25, 16:25048:075ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PMAR05421/01/1720:30PESD LYON VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:23, 25:23, 25:19075:065PEROTTI MARC/DEBRIEUX FRANCIS
PMAR05517/01/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN3215:25, 25:27, 26:24, 25:23, 15:9106:108DELABALLE GREGORY/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 12
PMAR05607/02/1720:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINE. FOREZIENNE VB3225:20, 21:25, 23:25, 33:31, 15:11117:112PEROTTI MARC/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PMAR05704/02/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VBFRJEP CHARNAS3226:24, 21:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:11111:105PLACETTE THIERRY/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAR05801/04/1717:00FIRMINY VBPESD LYON VB1325:19, 18:25, 23:25, 10:25076:094AIT MANSOUR NACER/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR05904/02/1718:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREASULYON VB 33025:12, 25:23, 25:18075:053GOZLAN STEPHANE/MAISONNAT MICHAEL
PMAR06004/02/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB 13125:22, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15097:081FROMONT JEAN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 13
PMAR06111/02/1720:30E. FOREZIENNE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 11325:20, 19:25, 21:25, 20:25085:095MAISONNIAL DANIEL/GISBERT MIKAEL
PMAR06212/02/1716:00ASULYON VB 3US MEYZIEU VB 12324:26, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:17112:112HERRERA JEAN MARC/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAR06311/02/1718:00PESD LYON VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3221:25, 25:11, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12107:095CUQ RICHARD/GUERIN LAURENT
PMAR06411/02/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASFIRMINY VB1325:22, 13:25, 20:25, 20:25078:097BOULTIF FARID/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR06507/03/1720:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINUS ST-EGREVE VB3125:22, 26:28, 25:21, 25:23101:094OTSE NZE FRANCIS/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
Journée 14
PMAR06618/03/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3216:25, 24:26, 25:15, 25:18, 15:7105:091PLACETTE THIERRY/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAR06714/02/1720:30FIRMINY VBPOLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN1325:20, 23:25, 20:25, 29:31097:101TROJAT GIL/AIT MANSOUR NACER
PMAR06818/03/1718:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREFRJEP CHARNAS3026:24, 25:23, 25:18076:065GALANT PHILIPPE/BOULTIF FARID
PMAR06918/03/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1PESD LYON VB3226:28, 25:19, 23:25, 26:24, 15:10115:106DUPONT PASCAL/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAR07018/03/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1ASULYON VB 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FROMONT JEAN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 15
PMAR07126/03/1716:00E. FOREZIENNE VBASULYON VB 33025:12, 25:20, 25:21075:053CUQ RICHARD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR07225/03/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1PESD LYON VB2320:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:15099:107CHARRIERE FABIEN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR07325/03/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASUS MEYZIEU VB 13125:18, 25:14, 25:27, 25:22100:081MAISONNAT MICHAEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAR07421/03/1720:00POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:21, 30:28, 25:14080:063MONNOT CYRILLE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR07525/03/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VBFIRMINY VB2325:27, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 7:15100:110BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/HERRERA JEAN MARC
Journée 16
PMAR07608/04/1720:30FIRMINY VBE. FOREZIENNE VB2325:19, 25:17, 19:25, 20:25, 11:15100:101JEANNON DANIEL/TROJAT GIL
PMAR07708/04/1718:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUS ST-EGREVE VB0325:27, 19:25, 21:25065:077DUPRE MARIE ODILE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR07814/03/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 1POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN0317:25, 20:25, 23:25060:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR07908/04/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASVOIRONNAIS VB 13025:22, 25:23, 25:16075:061BOULTIF FARID/GISBERT MIKAEL
PMAR08008/04/1719:00ASULYON VB 3PESD LYON VB0319:25, 19:25, 13:25051:075GUERIN LAURENT/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 17
PMAR08122/04/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBPESD LYON VB3125:13, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14099:076TROJAT GIL/TANLET GERARD
PMAR08222/04/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASASULYON VB 33025:18, 25:18, 25:12075:048OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAWREI LAURENT
PMAR08328/03/1720:30POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRINVOIRONNAIS VB 13126:24, 17:25, 25:11, 25:18093:078GISBERT MIKAEL/GUERIN LAURENT
PMAR08422/04/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 10320:25, 20:25, 16:25056:075SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAR08522/04/1720:30FIRMINY VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3028:26, 30:28, 25:17083:071AUBERT JEAN/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 18
PMAR08629/04/1718:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREE. FOREZIENNE VB2321:25, 25:20, 23:25, 26:24, 10:15105:109LATIGE STEPHANE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR08729/04/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FIRMINY VB3026:24, 25:10, 25:21076:055OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GUERIN LAURENT
PMAR08829/04/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB2317:25, 25:16, 26:28, 25:16, 12:15105:100RUAS CEDRIC/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
PMAR08911/04/1720:00ASULYON VB 3POLE ESPOIR JEAN PERRIN1313:25, 34:32, 16:25, 14:25077:107DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GISBERT MIKAEL
PMAR09029/04/1718:00PESD LYON VBFRJEP CHARNAS0326:28, 23:25, 20:25069:078ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS