RFD - 3EME DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES D
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB VILLEFRANCHE50181711232153105.300150011321.325
Site Web
2.VC TALENCONNAIS39181357422346232.000158214191.115
Site Web
3.FIRMINY VB 2341812645312340291.379153214751.039
Site Web
4.UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES341811755122339281.393151813381.135
Site Web
5.US MEYZIEU VB 33318108643536281.286142413611.046
Site Web
6.ASVEL VB281811732614239351.114160515451.039
Site Web
7.VB ROMANS201861241143529390.744136915110.906
Site Web
8.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB151861211413823450.511132015290.863
Site Web
9.CAV JALIOROMAIN15184141338326450.578149716150.927
Site Web
10.E. FOREZIENNE VB1181813145540.093103214540.710
Site Web
Journée 01
RFDA00124/09/1619:30VC TALENCONNAISE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:9, 25:17, 25:18075:044GUERIN LAURENT
RFDA00224/09/1618:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB ROMANS3125:19, 25:18, 20:25, 27:25097:087FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFDA00324/09/1618:00VB VILLEFRANCHEASVEL VB3025:16, 25:18, 25:14075:048MOUHAMED YASSINE
RFDA00424/09/1620:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESFIRMINY VB 23125:20, 25:16, 22:25, 25:20097:081AUBERT JEAN/SAUTET JEAN-YVES
RFDA00524/09/1618:00US MEYZIEU VB 3CAV JALIOROMAIN3125:22, 20:25, 26:24, 25:15096:086MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
Journée 02
RFDA00601/10/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3E. FOREZIENNE VB3025:13, 25:22, 25:19075:054JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RFDA00701/10/1618:00CAV JALIOROMAINUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES1323:25, 28:26, 23:25, 19:25093:101MOUHAMED YASSINE/MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFDA00801/10/1618:00FIRMINY VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE1315:25, 25:23, 17:25, 14:25071:098JEANNON DANIEL
RFDA00901/10/1620:00ASVEL VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3118:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:14093:071FOURTET ALAIN
RFDA01001/10/1618:00VB ROMANSVC TALENCONNAIS1317:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25072:096GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 03
RFDA01108/10/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBVB ROMANS0322:25, 30:32, 17:25069:082AUBERT JEAN
RFDA01208/10/1617:00VC TALENCONNAISASVEL VB3225:23, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12111:106BECHU SAMUEL
RFDA01308/10/1618:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBFIRMINY VB 23225:18, 16:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13101:101JEANNON DANIEL
RFDA01408/10/1618:00VB VILLEFRANCHECAV JALIOROMAIN3025:16, 25:13, 25:23075:052MEUNIER MAXIME
RFDA01508/10/1620:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESUS MEYZIEU VB 30320:25, 17:25, 24:26061:076MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CORGER DANIEL
Journée 04
RFDA01622/10/1618:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESE. FOREZIENNE VB3125:12, 22:25, 25:17, 25:23097:077FERRET DOMINIQUE/GUY JEAN LUC
RFDA01722/10/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3VB VILLEFRANCHE2326:24, 23:25, 15:25, 25:9, 9:15098:098DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RFDA01822/10/1618:00CAV JALIOROMAINOF ST-CYPRIEN VB2325:12, 18:25, 25:11, 21:25, 9:15098:088ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFDA01917/12/1618:30FIRMINY VB 2VC TALENCONNAIS3225:23, 25:12, 17:25, 23:25, 16:14106:099FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFDA02022/10/1620:00ASVEL VBVB ROMANS3223:25, 25:12, 25:14, 27:29, 15:7115:087BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 05
RFDA02105/11/1618:00E. FOREZIENNE VBASVEL VB0315:25, 13:25, 21:25049:075BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFDA02205/11/1618:00VB ROMANSFIRMINY VB 22314:25, 24:26, 25:16, 29:27, 15:17107:111JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RFDA02305/11/1619:30VC TALENCONNAISCAV JALIOROMAIN3125:14, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19099:077GUERIN LAURENT
RFDA02405/11/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:17, 25:18, 25:18075:053WICKERT FLORIAN
RFDA02505/11/1618:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES3025:22, 25:23, 25:15075:060PEROTTI MARC/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
Journée 06
RFDA02619/11/1618:00VB VILLEFRANCHEE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075:057AILLON GAELLE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RFDA02719/11/1620:00UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:11, 25:12, 25:19075:042CORGER DANIEL
RFDA02819/11/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3VC TALENCONNAIS0320:25, 26:28, 17:25063:078CHARRIERE FABIEN
RFDA02919/11/1618:00CAV JALIOROMAINVB ROMANS3125:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:17095:088DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFDA03019/11/1618:00FIRMINY VB 2ASVEL VB0316:25, 27:29, 20:25063:079GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 07
RFDA03126/11/1620:30E. FOREZIENNE VBFIRMINY VB 20316:25, 18:25, 24:26058:076SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFDA03226/11/1618:00CAV JALIOROMAINASVEL VB2325:20, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25, 5:15095:105GIRARD JUSTINE
RFDA03326/11/1618:00VB ROMANSUS MEYZIEU VB 30318:25, 21:25, 21:25060:075BOULTIF FARID
RFDA03426/11/1619:00VC TALENCONNAISUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES3025:22, 25:21, 27:25077:068BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFDA03526/11/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0322:25, 11:25, 16:25049:075SAUTET JEAN-YVES
Journée 08
RFDA03603/12/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3227:25, 25:12, 17:25, 20:25, 15:8104:095FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFDA03703/12/1618:00VB VILLEFRANCHEVC TALENCONNAIS3125:12, 25:16, 18:25, 25:23093:076SCARPARI LAURENT
RFDA03803/12/1618:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESVB ROMANS3228:26, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:10106:107LECOURT IVANN/GUY JEAN LUC
RFDA03903/12/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3ASVEL VB3125:22, 25:17, 15:25, 26:24091:088BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFDA04003/12/1618:00CAV JALIOROMAINFIRMINY VB 21324:26, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25093:093MARTOS SEBASTIEN
Journée 09
RFDA04107/01/1720:30E. FOREZIENNE VBCAV JALIOROMAIN1312:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:25067:096TANLET GERARD
RFDA04207/01/1718:00FIRMINY VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 30317:25, 20:25, 12:25049:075ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RFDA04310/12/1620:00ASVEL VBUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES3210:25, 25:23, 25:23, 26:28, 15:8101:107FOURTET ALAIN/KADRI RAHMA
RFDA04407/01/1718:00VB ROMANSVB VILLEFRANCHE3217:25, 25:17, 27:25, 18:25, 17:15104:107OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RFDA04528/01/1719:30VC TALENCONNAISOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:18075:058JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 10
RFDR04614/01/1720:30E. FOREZIENNE VBVC TALENCONNAIS0316:25, 15:25, 16:25047:075TANLET GERARD
RFDR04714/01/1719:00VB ROMANSOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051SIRERA DANIEL
RFDR04814/01/1720:00ASVEL VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0323:25, 16:25, 23:25062:075AILLON GAELLE
RFDR04914/01/1718:00FIRMINY VB 2UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES3125:21, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16095:082MONNOT CYRILLE
RFDR05014/01/1718:00CAV JALIOROMAINUS MEYZIEU VB 31323:25, 14:25, 25:22, 21:25083:097MOHAMED ISSA HITAME
Journée 11
RFDR05121/01/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 30311:25, 22:25, 17:25050:075AUBERT JEAN
RFDR05221/01/1718:00UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESCAV JALIOROMAIN3025:17, 25:22, 25:19075:058SAUTET JEAN-YVES/CORGER DANIEL
RFDR05321/01/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEFIRMINY VB 23025:23, 25:10, 26:24076:057GENIEZ SYLVAIN
RFDR05421/01/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBASVEL VB2325:22, 14:25, 25:22, 22:25, 11:15097:109FERRET DOMINIQUE/LINOSSIER LUCAS
RFDR05521/01/1717:00VC TALENCONNAISVB ROMANS3025:14, 25:17, 25:16075:047MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
Journée 12
RFDR05604/02/1718:00VB ROMANSE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:15075:047DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RFDR05704/02/1720:00ASVEL VBVC TALENCONNAIS1325:20, 22:25, 20:25, 23:25090:095DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/KADRI RAHMA
RFDR05811/03/1718:00FIRMINY VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:22, 25:15, 25:13075:050FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFDR05904/02/1718:00CAV JALIOROMAINVB VILLEFRANCHE0313:25, 20:25, 17:25050:075BASSET LIONEL
RFDR06004/02/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 3UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES0318:25, 23:25, 10:25051:075BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 13
RFDR06111/02/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES1314:25, 22:25, 26:24, 20:25082:099GISBERT MIKAEL
RFDR06218/02/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUS MEYZIEU VB 33025:19, 25:14, 25:16075:049WICKERT FLORIAN/TATON OLIVIER
RFDR06311/02/1718:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBCAV JALIOROMAIN1325:23, 24:26, 23:25, 24:26096:100BRENIER ARNAUD/LINOSSIER LUCAS
RFDR06411/02/1719:30VC TALENCONNAISFIRMINY VB 21325:27, 25:22, 25:27, 22:25097:101BRUYERE ISABELLE
RFDR06511/02/1718:00VB ROMANSASVEL VB2318:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:13, 12:15101:095GOZLAN STEPHANE
Journée 14
RFDR06618/03/1720:00ASVEL VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:6, 25:23, 25:21075:050BINGUE ROMEO
RFDR06718/03/1718:00FIRMINY VB 2VB ROMANS3025:19, 25:17, 25:17075:053JEANNON DANIEL
RFDR06818/03/1718:00CAV JALIOROMAINVC TALENCONNAIS2326:24, 21:25, 15:25, 25:21, 9:15096:110MOUHAMED YASSINE
RFDR06918/03/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUS MEYZIEU VB 31323:25, 25:17, 20:25, 12:25080:092CHAZAL DANIEL/LINOSSIER LUCAS
RFDR07018/03/1718:00UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESVB VILLEFRANCHE2325:18, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 5:15092:106CORGER DANIEL/REYMOND PIERRE
Journée 15
RFDR07125/03/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0316:25, 14:25, 15:25045:075AUBERT JEAN
RFDR07225/03/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGES0312:25, 17:25, 23:25052:075JEANNON DANIEL
RFDR07325/03/1717:00VC TALENCONNAISUS MEYZIEU VB 33029:27, 25:17, 25:20079:064GUERIN LAURENT
RFDR07425/03/1718:00VB ROMANSCAV JALIOROMAIN3125:12, 25:16, 18:25, 27:25095:078BOULTIF FARID
RFDR07525/03/1720:00ASVEL VBFIRMINY VB 21313:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25081:096FOURTET ALAIN/BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 16
RFDR07608/04/1718:00FIRMINY VB 2E. FOREZIENNE VB3025:11, 25:15, 25:13075:039AIT MANSOUR NACER/JEANNON DANIEL
RFDR07708/04/1720:00ASVEL VBCAV JALIOROMAIN3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15098:084MOHAMED CHAHER RAWNAT
RFDR07808/04/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 3VB ROMANS0324:26, 21:25, 24:26069:077THIVILLIER BERNARD
RFDR07908/04/1718:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESVC TALENCONNAIS1319:25, 25:15, 14:25, 18:25076:090FERRET DOMINIQUE/CORGER DANIEL
RFDR08008/04/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:17, 25:13, 25:12075:042MEUNIER MAXIME
Journée 17
RFDR08122/04/1720:30E. FOREZIENNE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB0320:25, 11:25, 16:25047:075TANLET GERARD
RFDR08222/04/1717:00VC TALENCONNAISVB VILLEFRANCHE1319:25, 25:22, 16:25, 8:25068:097PARKINSON MIKE
RFDR08322/04/1718:00VB ROMANSUGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075SIRERA DANIEL
RFDR08422/04/1720:00ASVEL VBUS MEYZIEU VB 33225:16, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:11110:101CADIEU LAURIANE
RFDR08522/04/1717:00FIRMINY VB 2CAV JALIOROMAIN3127:29, 25:22, 25:21, 25:16102:088AUBERT JEAN
Journée 18
RFDR08629/04/1718:00CAV JALIOROMAINE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055KAFIZ MOHAND
RFDR08729/04/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 3FIRMINY VB 22321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 12:15102:105GUERIN LAURENT
RFDR08829/04/1720:30UGS VB ROANNE/RIORGESASVEL VB3125:19, 25:13, 22:25, 25:18097:075AUBERT JEAN/BENNASSAR OTHMANE
RFDR08929/04/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEVB ROMANS3025:16, 25:13, 25:23075:052MERCKX ELODIE
RFDR09029/04/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVC TALENCONNAIS3224:26, 27:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9114:107LINOSSIER LUCAS/LALLART CORENTIN