RMC - 2EME DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANNECY VB4818171953152143.714158313041.214
2.FIDESIENNE VB42181538341249202.450158214231.112
3.VB ROMANS381813537321244281.571167015511.077
4.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE311811734423240331.212165715411.075
5.CASE VB 2281810815425139371.054168116611.012
6.PL VILLETTE PB241871142146135370.946160616140.995
7.LA MOTTE VOLLEY21185132362529420.690150115800.950
8.RHODIA VAISE181851313142725440.568144115730.916
9.AL CHAMBERY VB141851321216623440.523137815540.887
10.AS FONTAINE VB 1518216225915520.288131216100.815
Journée 01
RMCA00124/09/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1LA MOTTE VOLLEY0321:25, 17:25, 12:25050-075MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCA00224/09/1620:30PL VILLETTE PBVB ROMANS1321:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27094-096BINGUE ROMEO/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCA00324/09/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLECASE VB 23124:26, 25:20, 25:21, 25:17099-084PEROTTI MARC/JEAN SELVARASSANE
RMCA00425/09/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBRHODIA VAISE3025:21, 25:18, 25:23075-062PRINSEN JAN/GAGNAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMCA00524/09/1617:00ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB3225:17, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 15:12107-094SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 02
RMCA00601/10/1619:30ANNECY VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3029:27, 25:18, 25:23079-068GUERIN LAURENT/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCA00701/10/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBAL CHAMBERY VB3025:16, 25:22, 25:20075-058BINGUE ROMEO/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCA00801/10/1620:00RHODIA VAISEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0321:25, 17:25, 19:25057-075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/SATRE CHIQUINA
RMCA00901/10/1620:00CASE VB 2PL VILLETTE PB3218:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22, 21:19113-115CUQ RICHARD/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
RMCA01001/10/1620:30VB ROMANSAS FONTAINE VB 13025:22, 25:16, 25:21075-059GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 03
RMCA01108/10/1618:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYVB ROMANS2319:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:18, 11:15096-106BOULTIF FARID/KAFIZ MOHAND
RMCA01208/10/1618:00AS FONTAINE VB 1CASE VB 21325:22, 17:25, 22:25, 16:25080-097GUYONNET BENAIZE HERVE/DEROUX FRANCOIS
RMCA01308/10/1620:30PL VILLETTE PBRHODIA VAISE3025:12, 25:21, 27:25077-058DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCA01408/10/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIDESIENNE VB0319:25, 18:25, 22:25059-075DEBRIEUX FRANCIS/PEROTTI MARC
RMCA01509/10/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBANNECY VB0313:25, 15:25, 22:25050-075PLACETTE THIERRY/DUPONT PASCAL
Journée 04
RMCA01623/10/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY1325:21, 22:25, 23:25, 17:25087-096GUYONNET BENAIZE HERVE/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCA01722/10/1617:00ANNECY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:27, 27:25, 25:16, 28:26105-094RUAS CEDRIC/PRINSEN JAN
RMCA01822/10/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBPL VILLETTE PB3126:24, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15096-083BASSET LIONEL/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCA01922/10/1620:00RHODIA VAISEAS FONTAINE VB 13125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21098-082WICKERT FLORIAN/FOURTET ALAIN
RMCA02022/10/1620:00CASE VB 2VB ROMANS1325:21, 27:29, 20:25, 22:25094-100MAISONNIAL DANIEL/BRUN PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RMCA02105/11/1618:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYCASE VB 22325:22, 23:25, 21:25, 25:14, 13:15107-101MAISONNIAL DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
RMCA02205/11/1620:30VB ROMANSRHODIA VAISE3223:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:27, 15:7113-091JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/LATIGE STEPHANE
RMCA02305/11/1620:30AS FONTAINE VB 1FIDESIENNE VB0314:25, 15:25, 23:25052-075DEROUX FRANCOIS/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA02405/03/1716:30PL VILLETTE PBANNECY VB2325:22, 19:25, 30:28, 18:25, 12:15104-115PEROTTI MARC/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMCA02505/11/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAL CHAMBERY VB3117:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:21092-086THIVILLIER BERNARD/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 06
RMCA02619/11/1620:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLELA MOTTE VOLLEY3125:16, 25:18, 15:25, 25:21090-080GUIGUET JEAN-SEBASTIEN/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCA02720/11/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBPL VILLETTE PB0316:25, 22:25, 18:25056-075FROMONT JEAN/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMCA02819/11/1619:30ANNECY VBAS FONTAINE VB 13025:15, 25:19, 25:14075-048ICORD BENJAMIN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCA02919/11/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBVB ROMANS3125:27, 25:17, 29:27, 25:21104-092DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCA03019/11/1620:00RHODIA VAISECASE VB 22325:22, 15:25, 22:25, 25:23, 14:16101-111GISBERT MIKAEL/SATRE CHIQUINA
Journée 07
RMCA03126/11/1618:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYRHODIA VAISE3119:25, 25:20, 25:15, 27:25096-085DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GARCIA GERARD
RMCA03226/11/1620:00CASE VB 2FIDESIENNE VB2325:21, 25:17, 24:26, 19:25, 5:15098-104BRUN PHILIPPE/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCA03326/11/1620:30VB ROMANSANNECY VB3125:19, 18:25, 27:25, 25:18095-087BOULTIF FARID/SAIDI RADOUANE
RMCA03426/11/1620:30AS FONTAINE VB 1AL CHAMBERY VB1319:25, 25:23, 29:31, 22:25095-104PHAM MY-LINH/DRIVAS YANIS
RMCA03526/11/1620:30PL VILLETTE PBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3218:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12103-100THIVILLIER BERNARD/GISBERT MIKAEL
Journée 08
RMCA03604/12/1616:30PL VILLETTE PBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:21, 25:18075-057COLLADOS FABRICE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
RMCA03704/12/1617:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS FONTAINE VB 13229:31, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9115-105TODOROV KRASSIMIR/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCA03804/12/1616:00AL CHAMBERY VBVB ROMANS1317:25, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25085-099PRINSEN JAN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCA03903/12/1617:00ANNECY VBCASE VB 23125:18, 19:25, 25:22, 25:18094-083SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
RMCA04003/12/1620:30FIDESIENNE VBRHODIA VAISE3025:21, 25:22, 25:12075-055ANTON BERNARD/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 09
RMCA04107/01/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYFIDESIENNE VB0323:25, 12:25, 18:25053-075DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DELABALLE GREGORY
RMCA04207/01/1720:00RHODIA VAISEANNECY VB0316:25, 21:25, 11:25048-075KAFIZ MOHAND/SATRE CHIQUINA
RMCA04307/01/1720:00CASE VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB3123:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:16098-076GAGNAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE/GAVILLON MATHIS
RMCA04407/01/1720:30VB ROMANSVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:22, 25:18, 30:32, 25:20105-092OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAIDI RADOUANE
RMCA04507/01/1718:00AS FONTAINE VB 1PL VILLETTE PB3225:21, 25:22, 13:25, 23:25, 17:15103-108DUPONT PASCAL/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
Journée 10
RMCR04614/01/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYAS FONTAINE VB 12325:21, 19:25, 25:21, 16:25, 11:15096-107MAISONNAT MICHAEL/VOSSIER THEA
RMCR04714/01/1721:00VB ROMANSPL VILLETTE PB3128:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18098-092SIRERA DANIEL/SAIDI RADOUANE
RMCR04814/01/1720:00CASE VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3225:22, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25, 16:14113-109KAFIZ MOHAND/AUBERT JEAN
RMCR04914/01/1720:00RHODIA VAISEAL CHAMBERY VB3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075-053OTSE NZE FRANCIS/FOURTET ALAIN
RMCR05014/01/1720:30FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB1315:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25080-092WICKERT FLORIAN/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 11
RMCR05121/01/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYANNECY VB0322:25, 21:25, 10:25053-075JACOB SEBASTIEN/BOULTIF FARID
RMCR05222/01/1716:00AL CHAMBERY VBFIDESIENNE VB1321:25, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25085-099GUYONNET BENAIZE HERVE/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCR05321/01/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLERHODIA VAISE3225:14, 23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:17111-099DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCR05421/01/1720:30PL VILLETTE PBCASE VB 21317:25, 20:25, 25:22, 12:25074-097THIVILLIER BERNARD/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCR05521/01/1720:30AS FONTAINE VB 1VB ROMANS0322:25, 20:25, 17:25059-075ZOCCARATO ERIC/CALASCIBETTA CARINE
Journée 12
RMCR05604/02/1720:30VB ROMANSLA MOTTE VOLLEY3225:21, 27:29, 26:28, 25:18, 15:11118-107DUPRE ODILE/LATIGE STEPHANE
RMCR05704/02/1720:00CASE VB 2AS FONTAINE VB 13125:22, 27:29, 25:19, 25:22102-092TANLET GERARD/CUQ RICHARD
RMCR05804/02/1720:00RHODIA VAISEPL VILLETTE PB0323:25, 18:25, 27:29068-079WICKERT FLORIAN/FOURTET ALAIN
RMCR05904/02/1720:30FIDESIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:20, 25:18, 25:22075-060GUERIN LAURENT/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCR06004/02/1719:30ANNECY VBAL CHAMBERY VB3025:6, 25:16, 25:9075-031SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 13
RMCR06111/02/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYAL CHAMBERY VB3025:18, 25:20, 25:20075-058CHARRIERE FABIEN/PEROTTI MARC
RMCR06211/02/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEANNECY VB1323:25, 25:16, 18:25, 22:25088-091KAFIZ MOHAND/BINGUE ROMEO
RMCR06312/02/1714:00PL VILLETTE PBFIDESIENNE VB3125:20, 15:25, 25:19, 25:18090-082BASSET LIONEL/BERGER FRIDERICH SOLENE
RMCR06411/02/1718:00AS FONTAINE VB 1RHODIA VAISE2324:26, 25:19, 20:25, 30:28, 9:15108-113GUYONNET BENAIZE HERVE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMCR06511/02/1720:30VB ROMANSCASE VB 23125:12, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17095-075GOZLAN STEPHANE/SAIDI RADOUANE
Journée 14
RMCR06618/03/1720:00CASE VB 2LA MOTTE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:14, 25:21075-056ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/TANLET GERARD
RMCR06718/03/1720:00RHODIA VAISEVB ROMANS0314:25, 22:25, 14:25050-075CLUZEL ADRIEN/SATRE CHIQUINA
RMCR06818/03/1720:30FIDESIENNE VBAS FONTAINE VB 13025:17, 25:20, 31:29081-066THIVILLIER BERNARD/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCR06918/03/1717:00ANNECY VBPL VILLETTE PB3025:18, 25:22, 30:28080-068SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/BOULET ALEXIS
RMCR07019/03/1716:00AL CHAMBERY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE2323:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 8:15100-107DUPONT PASCAL/GUERIN LAURENT
Journée 15
RMCR07125/03/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE2325:23, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 13:15104-112RUAS CEDRIC/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCR07225/03/1720:30PL VILLETTE PBAL CHAMBERY VB2325:22, 25:20, 25:27, 22:25, 6:15103-109THIVILLIER BERNARD/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCR07325/03/1720:30AS FONTAINE VB 1ANNECY VB0316:25, 24:26, 18:25058-076GUYONNET BENAIZE HERVE/DEROUX FRANCOIS
RMCR07425/03/1720:30VB ROMANSFIDESIENNE VB2320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 11:15104-105BOULTIF FARID/GARCIA GERARD
RMCR07525/03/1718:00CASE VB 2RHODIA VAISE1322:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:25078-095GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
Journée 16
RMCR07608/04/1720:00RHODIA VAISELA MOTTE VOLLEY3127:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:20099-083TANLET GERARD/SATRE CHIQUINA
RMCR07708/04/1720:30FIDESIENNE VBCASE VB 23025:22, 25:14, 26:24076-060PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/VENEROSY ALICE
RMCR07808/04/1719:30ANNECY VBVB ROMANS3025:20, 25:21, 25:15075-056GENIEZ SYLVAIN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
RMCR07909/04/1716:00AL CHAMBERY VBAS FONTAINE VB 13025:21, 25:15, 25:21075-057FROMONT JEAN/JEAN SELVARASSANE
RMCR08008/04/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEPL VILLETTE PB3128:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17099-090BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SOAVE BEATRICE
Journée 17
RMCR08122/04/1718:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYPL VILLETTE PB3121:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:21096-081LATIGE STEPHANE/BOULTIF FARID
RMCR08222/04/1720:30AS FONTAINE VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ZOCCARATO ERIC/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR08322/04/1720:30VB ROMANSAL CHAMBERY VB2325:22, 19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 12:15099-106SIRERA DANIEL/SIRERA DANIEL
RMCR08422/04/1720:00CASE VB 2ANNECY VB2325:23, 22:25, 25:15, 24:26, 9:15105-104BRUN PHILIPPE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMCR08522/04/1720:00RHODIA VAISEFIDESIENNE VB2325:16, 17:25, 25:27, 25:20, 14:16106-104BASSET LIONEL/SATRE CHIQUINA
Journée 18
RMCR08629/04/1720:30FIDESIENNE VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3225:21, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11107-103JEAN SELVARASSANE/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
RMCR08729/04/1717:00ANNECY VBRHODIA VAISE3128:30, 25:21, 25:11, 25:19103-081SOAVE BEATRICE/BOULET ALEXIS
RMCR08830/04/1716:00AL CHAMBERY VBCASE VB 21324:26, 20:25, 25:21, 15:25084-097SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/TANLET GERARD
RMCR08929/04/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB ROMANS3025:21, 30:28, 25:20080-069FROMONT JEAN/DEBRIEUX FRANCIS
RMCR09029/04/1720:30PL VILLETTE PBAS FONTAINE VB 13119:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:23095-091BASSET LIONEL/BERGER FRIDERICH SOLENE