RMD - 3EME DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS D
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CALUIRE VB391413193114185.12511719111.285
2.US MEYZIEU VB 2281410443312134211.619124411551.077
3.VB VILLEFRANCHE 224148633222230251.200124711571.078
4.VBALL23147724131328271.037119711980.999
5.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB2014685122424250.960107710671.009
6.CAV JALIOROMAIN141468244422340.647117412840.914
7.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2111441011213617350.486103812200.851
8.E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE9142121134516370.432106712230.872
Journée 01
RMDA00124/09/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS MEYZIEU VB 21326:28, 21:25, 25:22, 13:25085-100JEANNON DANIEL
RMDA00224/09/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAS CALUIRE VB0320:25, 23:25, 20:25063-075FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMDA00324/09/1620:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 23025:12, 25:17, 25:13075-042MOUHAMED YASSINE/TATON OLIVIER
RMDA00424/09/1618:00VBALLCAV JALIOROMAIN2325:20, 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15102-104KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 02
RMDA00501/10/1618:00VBALLUS MEYZIEU VB 20311:25, 16:25, 23:25050-075BONDARENKO SCOTT
RMDA00601/10/1620:30CAV JALIOROMAINVB VILLEFRANCHE 20323:25, 22:25, 21:25066-075MOUHAMED YASSINE
RMDA00701/10/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB0322:25, 20:25, 14:25056-075ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
RMDA00801/10/1620:30AS CALUIRE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:11, 25:11, 25:17075-039THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 03
RMDA00908/10/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3225:20, 14:25, 26:24, 21:25, 15:13101-107GENIEZ SYLVAIN
RMDA01009/10/1614:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 23125:13, 22:25, 25:16, 25:19097-073SAUTET JEAN-YVES
RMDA01108/10/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBCAV JALIOROMAIN3125:20, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20098-083JEANNON DANIEL
RMDA01208/10/1620:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VBALL3225:20, 24:26, 26:24, 18:25, 15:13108-108TATON OLIVIER
Journée 04
RMDA01322/10/1620:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2US MEYZIEU VB 22325:23, 19:25, 27:29, 25:14, 16:18112-109MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDA01422/10/1618:00VBALLOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15095-082MEYER BENJAMIN
RMDA01522/10/1620:30CAV JALIOROMAINE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3220:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:12108-103ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMDA01622/10/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2AS CALUIRE VB0315:25, 19:25, 13:25047-075BERNARD GUILLAUME
Journée 05
RMDA01706/11/1612:00US MEYZIEU VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 23025:20, 25:13, 25:22075-055CUQ RICHARD
RMDA01805/11/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBCAV JALIOROMAIN3025:17, 25:20, 25:12075-049JEANNON DANIEL
RMDA01905/11/1620:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVBALL0322:25, 21:25, 22:25065-075TANTAUD KEVIN
RMDA02005/11/1620:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:15, 25:9, 25:17075-041PEROTTI MARC/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
Journée 06
RMDA02119/11/1620:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22325:15, 13:25, 20:25, 25:20, 12:15095-100CHAZAL DANIEL
RMDA02219/11/1620:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:13098-075AILLON GAELLE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMDA02319/11/1618:00VBALLAS CALUIRE VB1317:25, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25086-097WICKERT FLORIAN
RMDA02419/11/1620:30CAV JALIOROMAINVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 21322:25, 26:24, 25:27, 22:25095-101DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 07
RMDA02526/11/1620:30US MEYZIEU VB 2CAV JALIOROMAIN2325:20, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 8:15099-108JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MOUHAMED YASSINE
RMDA02626/11/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2VBALL0318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075FOURTET ALAIN
RMDA02726/11/1620:30AS CALUIRE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:20, 25:20, 27:25077-065ANTON BERNARD
RMDA02826/11/1618:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREOF ST-CYPRIEN VB0322:25, 17:25, 22:25061-075BASSET LIONEL
Journée 08
RMDR02904/12/1615:00US MEYZIEU VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:20, 25:20, 31:29081-069FOURTET ALAIN
RMDR03003/12/1618:00AS CALUIRE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:13, 25:21, 25:20075-054VBALL
RMDR03103/12/1618:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 22325:20, 23:25, 10:25, 25:20, 11:15094-105BERNARD GUILLAUME/MERCKX AURÉLIE
RMDR03203/12/1620:30CAV JALIOROMAINVBALL1321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25085-095CALATAYUD ANGELIQUE
Journée 09
RMDR03307/01/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VBALL1319:25, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25088-091GISBERT MIKAEL
RMDR03407/01/1720:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2CAV JALIOROMAIN1319:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25088-097MEUNIER JEREMIE
RMDR03507/01/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 20324:26, 24:26, 20:25068-077PONCHON REMY/CHAVANERIN MAUD
RMDR03608/01/1713:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREAS CALUIRE VB139:25, 19:25, 25:21, 16:25069-096JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 10
RMDR03714/01/1720:30AS CALUIRE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 23119:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:14094-076GUERIN LAURENT
RMDR03814/01/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3225:19, 16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:14101-103CADIEU LAURIANE/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
RMDR03914/01/1720:30CAV JALIOROMAINOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3225:21, 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:13103-107MOHAMED ISSA HITAME
RMDR04014/01/1718:00VBALLVB VILLEFRANCHE 23121:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:23096-091THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 11
RMDR04121/01/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:17, 25:23, 26:24076-064JEANNON DANIEL
RMDR04222/01/1716:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVBALL3025:23, 25:13, 25:21075-057CHAZAL DANIEL/CHAVANERIN MAUD
RMDR04321/01/1720:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRECAV JALIOROMAIN3025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063LECOURT IVANN
RMDR04422/01/1715:00AS CALUIRE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 23025:21, 25:20, 25:18075-059LOUSTALOT RODOLPHE
Journée 12
RMDR04528/01/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2US MEYZIEU VB 21326:24, 23:25, 18:25, 12:25079-099BINGUE ROMEO/MATHONNET THIBAUT
RMDR04628/01/1720:30CAV JALIOROMAINAS CALUIRE VB0316:25, 14:25, 19:25049-075MOHAMED ISSA HITAME
RMDR04728/01/1718:00VBALLE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3218:25, 20:25, 25:11, 25:22, 15:9103-092TARMIS WILLIAM/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMDR04828/01/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 21323:25, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25091-094JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 13
RMDR04905/02/1712:00US MEYZIEU VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB0321:25, 26:28, 20:25067-078PLACETTE THIERRY/GAGNAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMDR05004/02/1718:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVB VILLEFRANCHE 21322:25, 27:25, 15:25, 21:25085-100FOUR PIERRINE
RMDR05104/02/1718:00AS CALUIRE VBVBALL3025:17, 25:21, 25:19075-057JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMDR05204/02/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 2CAV JALIOROMAIN1325:20, 23:25, 21:25, 24:26093-096DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
Journée 14
RMDR05311/02/1720:30CAV JALIOROMAINUS MEYZIEU VB 21317:25, 25:23, 10:25, 16:25068-098DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
RMDR05411/02/1718:00VBALLVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 22323:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 12:15107-104BASSET LIONEL/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMDR05511/02/1720:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AS CALUIRE VB2315:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 11:15097-100POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RMDR05611/02/1720:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:15, 25:20, 25:14075-049GIRARD PASCAL/DELPEUCH CHARLOTTE