R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION421614286244123.66713359271.440
Site Web
2.ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)421614277244133.385135011391.185
Site Web
3.US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB421614277242133.231133210451.275
Site Web
4.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST2216883323527310.871123612670.976
5.VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE1916610617227300.900124312490.995
Site Web
6.VBC SAINT-DENIS171661031215425350.714121413190.920
Site Web
7.A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE1616794211823310.74299712040.828
8.VBC ST-LEU61621411131011440.250104113040.798
9.SAINTE-MARIE VB216115124911450.24497412680.768
Site Web
Journée 01
R1FA001ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONxxxxx
R1FA00225/09/1610:30SAINTE-MARIE VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)038:25, 17:25, 13:25038:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FA00325/09/1610:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC DE LA COTE OUEST2325:21, 13:25, 21:25, 26:24, 13:15098:110GRAVINA NATHALIE/GRONDIN MARION
R1FA00424/09/1620:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-LEU3125:23, 24:26, 25:15, 25:20099:084PHILEAS THOMAS/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FA00524/09/1620:30A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3210:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:17, 15:13092:103MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 02
R1FA006A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRExxxxx
R1FA00708/10/1619:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1318:25, 25:27, 25:17, 16:25084:094DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA00808/10/1620:00VBC ST-LEUVBC DE LA COTE OUEST0318:25, 21:25, 16:25055:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/MIREL JULTER
R1FA00908/10/1620:30VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)1325:14, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25087:089MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA01008/10/1620:00SAINTE-MARIE VBST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0312:25, 15:25, 10:25037:075PAYET NANCY/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 03
R1FA011xxxxxSAINTE-MARIE VB
R1FA01222/10/1618:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:13, 25:16, 25:9075:038RESEDA PASCAL/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FA01322/10/1618:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC ST-LEU3125:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18098:085GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/GRONDIN RAPHAEL
R1FA01422/10/1620:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3125:22, 25:19, 22:25, 27:25099:091HOARAU JOHNY/PAYET NANCY
R1FA01522/10/1618:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3025:22, 25:15, 25:20075:057ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
Journée 04
R1FA016US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBxxxxx
R1FA01702/11/1620:30A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST0316:25, 19:25, 12:25047:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/AMILY DIDIER
R1FA01829/10/1619:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)1324:26, 26:24, 17:25, 17:25084:100ANAMALE GERARD/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA01929/10/1620:00VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0314:25, 12:25, 11:25037:075CHABOT MARCO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1FA02013/10/1620:30VBC SAINT-DENISSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 05
R1FA021xxxxxVBC SAINT-DENIS
R1FA02205/11/1620:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC ST-LEU2325:21, 20:25, 25:16, 15:25, 12:15097:102OMARJEE ISSOP/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA02305/11/1618:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3025:13, 25:19, 25:14075:046PAYET NANCY/MIREL JULTER
R1FA02405/11/1618:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3027:25, 25:17, 25:19077:061PHILEAS THOMAS/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA02505/11/1620:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1325:20, 23:25, 22:25, 25:27095:097ANAMALE GERARD/HOARAU JOHNY
Journée 06
R1FA026VBC DE LA COTE OUESTxxxxx
R1FA02719/11/1618:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0324:26, 24:26, 20:25068:077AMILY DIDIER/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA02819/11/1620:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PAYET NANCY/SAUTRON GAELLE
R1FA02919/11/1619:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRESAINTE-MARIE VB3025:16, 26:24, 25:14076:054DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FA03019/11/1620:00VBC ST-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS2325:17, 15:25, 25:21, 17:25, 11:15093:103HOARAU JOHNY/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 07
R1FA031xxxxxVBC ST-LEU
R1FA03203/12/1618:30VBC SAINT-DENISVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3117:25, 27:25, 25:20, 27:25096:095SAUTRON GAELLE/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA03303/12/1620:00SAINTE-MARIE VBA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OMARJEE ISSOP/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA03403/12/1620:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1316:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:25076:095RESEDA PASCAL/SAUTRON GAELLE
R1FA03503/12/1618:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:15, 25:20, 25:17075:052CALLIERES HUGO/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 08
R1FA036ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)xxxxx
R1FA03710/12/1620:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION1317:25, 25:23, 13:25, 15:25070:098PAYET NANCY/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1FA03810/12/1618:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:14, 25:6, 25:3075:023GRONDIN MARION/AMILY DIDIER
R1FA03910/12/1620:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:23, 25:19, 25:10075:052GRAVINA NATHALIE/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA04010/12/1619:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC ST-LEU3025:15, 29:27, 25:14079:056DIJOUX DANIEL/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 09
R1FA041xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE
R1FA04217/12/1620:00VBC ST-LEUA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE0326:28, 23:25, 20:25069:078DIJOUX DANIEL/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA04317/12/1620:30VBC SAINT-DENISUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1318:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25079:098AMILY DIDIER/PAYET NANCY
R1FA04417/12/1620:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST1325:19, 17:25, 16:25, 15:25073:094SAUTRON GAELLE/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FA04517/12/1618:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)3126:24, 25:5, 19:25, 25:16095:070PAYET NANCY/OMARJEE ISSOP
Journée 10
R1FR046xxxxxST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION
R1FR04721/01/1718:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)SAINTE-MARIE VB3121:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:16096:073CALLIERES HUGO/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
R1FR04821/01/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:21, 25:19, 13:25, 26:24089:089ANAMALE GERARD/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FR04921/01/1718:30VBC ST-LEUUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB0313:25, 16:25, 13:25042:075ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR05021/01/1719:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE1322:25, 25:19, 18:25, 21:25086:094HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 11
R1FR051xxxxxA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE
R1FR05228/01/1718:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3025:18, 25:18, 25:15075:051MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FR05328/01/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC ST-LEU3025:22, 25:19, 25:16075:057TOULET FABRICE/FOCK DAVID
R1FR05428/01/1718:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC SAINT-DENIS3125:15, 25:17, 16:25, 25:19091:076HOARAU JOHNY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FR05528/01/1718:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONSAINTE-MARIE VB3125:11, 25:15, 21:25, 25:11096:062SAUTRON GAELLE/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 12
R1FR05604/02/17SAINTE-MARIE VBxxxxx
R1FR05704/02/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION1317:25, 15:25, 25:22, 12:25069:097PAYET NANCY/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FR05804/02/1720:30VBC ST-LEUASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0316:25, 19:25, 22:25057:075PHILEAS THOMAS/JARLOT ROMAIN
R1FR05904/02/1719:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1FR06004/02/1720:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB0313:25, 21:25, 20:25054:075RIVIERE DAVID/GRAVINA NATHALIE
Journée 13
R1FR06111/02/17xxxxxUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB
R1FR06211/02/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054:075PAYET NANCY/FOCK DAVID
R1FR06311/02/1718:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3125:17, 18:25, 25:13, 25:21093:076ANAMALE GERARD/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FR06411/02/1718:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC ST-LEU3025:12, 25:10, 25:23075:045OMARJEE ISSOP/MIREL JULTER
R1FR06511/02/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC SAINT-DENIS0319:25, 16:25, 21:25056:075SAUTRON GAELLE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 14
R1FR066VBC SAINT-DENISxxxxx
R1FR06718/02/1720:30VBC ST-LEUSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:15, 25:15, 25:23075:053ANAMALE GERARD/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FR06818/02/1719:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION1312:25, 21:25, 25:23, 14:25072:098DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FR06918/02/1720:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0319:25, 15:25, 17:25051:075OMARJEE ISSOP/AMILY DIDIER
R1FR07018/02/1718:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:10, 25:15, 25:22075:047MIREL JULTER/JALDORAU ANNE
Journée 15
R1FR071xxxxxVBC DE LA COTE OUEST
R1FR07204/03/1718:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075:060PHILEAS THOMAS/AMILY DIDIER
R1FR07304/03/1718:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3025:13, 25:10, 25:15075:038MIREL JULTER/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FR07404/03/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE0321:25, 13:25, 22:25056:075PAYET NANCY/JALDORAU ANNE
R1FR07504/03/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC ST-LEU3025:20, 25:22, 25:10075:052MIREL JULTER/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 16
R1FR076VBC ST-LEUxxxxx
R1FR07711/03/1719:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055JALDORAU ANNE/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FR07811/03/1720:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRESAINTE-MARIE VB3025:20, 25:20, 26:24076:064AMILY DIDIER/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR07911/03/1718:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION3125:17, 25:27, 25:19, 25:20100:083PAYET NANCY/MIREL JULTER
R1FR08011/03/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)1320:25, 25:16, 21:25, 18:25084:091TOULET FABRICE/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 17
R1FR081xxxxxASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)
R1FR08218/03/1718:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:11, 25:21, 25:23075:055PAYET NANCY/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FR08318/03/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1311:25, 22:25, 25:21, 12:25070:096MAILLOT JOHNNY/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R1FR08418/03/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISA.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE3225:19, 24:26, 7:25, 25:16, 18:16099:102PAYET NANCY/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FR08518/03/1720:00VBC ST-LEUVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE0311:25, 23:25, 23:25057:075ANAMALE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 18
R1FR086VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRExxxxx
R1FR08725/03/1720:00A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDREVBC ST-LEU3125:17, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16097:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR08825/03/1718:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:16, 25:13, 25:19075:048JALDORAU ANNE/MAILLOT JOHNNY
R1FR08925/03/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTSAINTE-MARIE VB3221:25, 25:19, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11107:096FOCK DAVID/PEREIRA LISA
R1FR09025/03/1718:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION1321:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:27093:092MIREL JULTER/VALENTIN FREDERICK