R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)48161614248224.00012549531.316
Site Web
2.US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB38161336521241182.278137511651.180
Site Web
3.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION35161249211337162.313124310381.197
Site Web
4.VBC ST-LEU341611573121238201.900134211771.140
5.VBC SAINT-DENIS2216795214427290.931125812141.036
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE19166104213623320.719117912510.942
Site Web
7.VBC CHALOUPE1416511413818350.514111212170.914
8.A.V. ENTRE-DEUX116115112127460.15292212930.713
9.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST016114113126470.12892212990.710
10.AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB0
Journée 01
R1MA00125/09/1614:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0318:25, 20:25, 21:25059:075OMARJEE ISSOP/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA00224/09/1618:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVBC ST-LEUP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075COMORASSAMY LAURENT/MIREL JULTER
R1MA00324/09/1616:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:16, 25:13, 25:12075:041MIREL JULTER/TOULET FABRICE
R1MA00424/09/1618:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3125:16, 23:25, 28:26, 25:19101:086TOULET FABRICE/MAILLOT JOHNNY
R1MA00524/09/1616:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC CHALOUPE3025:15, 25:13, 25:16075:044GRAVINA NATHALIE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 02
R1MA00608/10/1618:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3125:12, 25:13, 29:31, 25:11104:067MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA00708/10/1618:00VBC CHALOUPEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB0319:25, 23:25, 16:25058:075CHABOT MARCO/MAILLOT JOHNNY
R1MA00807/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0316:25, 13:25, 24:26053:076HOARAU JONATHAN/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA00908/10/1620:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC ST-LEU0322:25, 25:27, 18:25065:077PHILEAS THOMAS/FIERVAL ANTOINE
R1MA01008/10/1620:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0317:25, 13:25, 17:25047:075OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 03
R1MA01122/10/1618:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3110:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:18087:090PAYET NANCY/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA01222/10/1620:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)A.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:18, 25:12, 25:14075:044VALENTIN FREDERICK/TARISTAS NATACHA
R1MA01321/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC ST-LEU0322:25, 25:27, 12:25059:077HOARAU JONATHAN/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MA01422/10/1620:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC CHALOUPE3025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA01522/10/1620:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3221:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:9106:100CHABOT MARCO/MAILLOT JOHNNY
Journée 04
R1MA01629/10/1619:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:23, 25:17, 25:18075:058MIREL JULTER/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MA01729/10/1618:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0310:25, 18:25, 24:26052:076ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA01829/10/1618:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-LEU0323:25, 19:25, 19:25061:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/PAYET NANCY
R1MA01928/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0319:25, 22:25, 19:25060:075CALLIERES HUGO/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MA02029/10/1620:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3025:17, 25:14, 25:19075:050PHILEAS THOMAS/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
Journée 05
R1MA02105/11/1618:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTA.V. ENTRE-DEUX1320:25, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25085:095HOARAU JOHNY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MA02204/11/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3025:16, 25:16, 25:11075:043GRONDIN RAPHAEL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R1MA02305/11/1620:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC CHALOUPE3125:17, 25:17, 28:30, 25:18103:082CALLIERES HUGO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MA02405/11/1620:30VBC ST-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19097:079CHABOT MARCO/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA02505/11/1620:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB0312:25, 21:25, 23:25056:075MIREL JULTER/PAYET NANCY
Journée 06
R1MA02619/11/1620:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:7, 25:12, 25:18075:037OMARJEE ISSOP/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA02719/11/1620:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-LEU3225:20, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 15:13105:106CHABOT MARCO/AMILY DIDIER
R1MA02819/11/1618:30VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0318:25, 24:26, 21:25063:076MOUEZY STEPHANE/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA02919/11/1618:00VBC CHALOUPEAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3025:14, 25:22, 25:20075:056MIREL JULTER/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MA03019/11/1620:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE1320:25, 17:25, 25:23, 19:25081:098ANAMALE GERARD/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 07
R1MA03103/12/1618:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE0322:25, 17:25, 20:25059:075DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R1MA03203/12/1620:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC CHALOUPE0314:25, 22:25, 15:25051:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/MIRLO COUMALA
R1MA03308/12/1620:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBVBC SAINT-DENIS0311:25, 13:25, 4:25028:075GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1MA03403/12/1620:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB3025:15, 25:20, 25:19075:054AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA03503/12/1620:00VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION2328:30, 26:24, 25:19, 23:25, 10:15112:113ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 08
R1MA03610/12/1620:00VBC ST-LEUVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:15, 25:10, 25:15075:040ANAMALE GERARD/MIREL JULTER
R1MA03710/12/1620:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0316:25, 17:25, 23:25056:075ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/TOULET FABRICE
R1MA03810/12/1620:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3025:18, 25:19, 25:13075:050AMILY DIDIER/GRONDIN MARION
R1MA03910/12/1618:30VBC SAINT-DENISA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054MOUEZY STEPHANE/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA04010/12/1618:00VBC CHALOUPEVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3221:25, 25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 15:9106:099HOARAU JONATHAN/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 09
R1MA04117/12/1618:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC CHALOUPE0323:25, 18:25, 23:25064:075TOULET FABRICE/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA04214/12/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20098:085HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MA04317/12/1620:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB0313:25, 11:25, 24:26048:076KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MA04415/12/1620:30AMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VBST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0310:25, 9:25, 11:25030:075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1MA04517/12/1620:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC ST-LEU3025:18, 25:21, 25:22075:061MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 10
R1MR04621/01/1720:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:12, 25:17, 26:24076:053KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MR04721/01/1720:30VBC ST-LEUAMICALE LAIQUE NARASSIGUIN BRAS PANON VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OMARJEE ISSOP/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR04821/01/1720:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0315:25, 10:25, 13:25038:075PHILEAS THOMAS/HOARAU LOIC
R1MR04920/01/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1325:21, 22:25, 15:25, 23:25085:096HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR05021/01/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC SAINT-DENIS0323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075VALENTIN FREDERICK/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 11
R1MR05128/01/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS139:25, 25:19, 13:25, 12:25059:094RESEDA PASCAL/FOCK DAVID
R1MR05228/01/1720:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBVBC CHALOUPE3119:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18094:087ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1MR05328/01/1720:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3025:16, 25:22, 25:21075:059PAYET NANCY/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MR05428/01/1720:00VBC ST-LEUA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:10, 25:15, 25:17075:042ANAMALE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 12
R1MR05704/02/1720:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)038:25, 13:25, 15:25036:075FIERVAL ANTOINE/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MR05804/02/1718:30VBC ST-LEUVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3123:25, 25:15, 25:8, 25:20098:068HOARAU JOHNY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR05925/02/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION1314:25, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25083:095ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R1MR06004/02/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1324:26, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25091:099AMILY DIDIER/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 13
R1MR06122/03/1720:30VBC DE LA COTE OUESTUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TOULET FABRICE/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MR06211/02/1720:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:22, 25:21, 25:21075:064MIREL JULTER/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MR06311/02/1720:00VBC ST-LEUVBC CHALOUPE3025:17, 25:14, 25:13075:044CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR06411/02/1720:00ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3025:18, 25:17, 25:22075:057CALLIERES HUGO/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 14
R1MR06618/02/1720:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC DE LA COTE OUEST2322:25, 25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 13:15102:108HOARAU JOHNY/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MR06818/02/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0319:25, 20:25, 17:25056:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R1MR06923/02/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC ST-LEU1326:24, 22:25, 22:25, 24:26094:100MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MR07018/02/1720:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064CHABOT MARCO/MIREL JULTER
Journée 15
R1MR07104/03/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION0312:25, 20:25, 21:25053:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MR07204/03/1720:00VBC ST-LEUUS DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB3216:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 15:13105:103TOULET FABRICE/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR07304/03/1720:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)VBC SAINT-DENIS3025:22, 25:13, 25:20075:055AMILY DIDIER/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1MR07503/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:13, 25:17, 25:20075:050DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
Journée 16
R1MR07610/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:15, 25:22, 25:19075:056FIERVAL ANTOINE/FIERVAL AXEL
R1MR07711/03/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:15, 25:12, 25:17075:044DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R1MR07911/03/1720:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0328:30, 23:25, 18:25069:080MIREL JULTER/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR08011/03/1720:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNIONVBC ST-LEU3125:14, 22:25, 25:17, 25:15097:071CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 17
R1MR08118/03/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC ST-LEU0312:25, 23:25, 22:25057:075OMARJEE ISSOP/TOULET FABRICE
R1MR08218/03/1720:30ASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION3125:15, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23094:085ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
R1MR08418/03/1720:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS0317:25, 23:25, 25:27065:077PHILEAS THOMAS/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MR08517/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERREVBC CHALOUPE3025:23, 25:20, 25:23075:066HOARAU JONATHAN/GRONDIN RAPHAEL
Journée 18
R1MR08625/03/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3026:24, 27:25, 25:18078:067ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R1MR08725/03/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISVOLLEY-BALL DE ST-PIERRE3025:18, 25:20, 25:19075:057RESEDA PASCAL/PAYET NANCY
R1MR08825/03/1720:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VBA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3125:17, 25:12, 22:25, 25:12097:066MAILLOT JOHNNY/JALDORAU ANNE
R1MR09025/03/1720:00VBC ST-LEUASS TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV)0322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075ANAMALE GERARD/TOULET FABRICE