Journée 01 |
R2FA001 | 08/10/16 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA002 | 07/10/16 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17, 25:15 | 075-045 | RIVIERE DAVID/GRAVINA NATHALIE | |
R2FA003 | 15/10/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 22:25, 25:8, 25:10 | 097-055 | GRONDIN MARION/GRAVINA NATHALIE | |
R2FA004 | 08/10/16 | 20:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:6, 25:16, 25:22 | 075-044 | PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED |
R2FA005 | 08/10/16 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 0 | 3 | 5:25, 16:25, 10:25 | 031-075 | TOUCOULA CHANEL/OMARJEE ISSOP | |
Journée 02 |
R2FA006 | 22/10/16 | 16:00 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 25:21, 9:25, 9:25, 8:15 | 076-104 | TOUCOULA CHANEL/OMARJEE ISSOP | |
R2FA007 | 22/10/16 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 10:25 | 052-075 | PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED | |
R2FA008 | 22/10/16 | 16:30 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 27:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15 | 108-113 | ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE | |
R2FA009 | 22/10/16 | 16:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 17:25, 16:25 | 050-075 | PHILEAS THOMAS/BAHIER MANON | |
R2FA010 | 22/10/16 | 20:00 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
Journée 03 |
R2FA011 | 29/10/16 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-055 | PAYET NANCY/FLORIANT ROBERTO | |
R2FA012 | 29/10/16 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA013 | 28/10/16 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 19:25, 22:25 | 065-076 | MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RIVIERE DAVID | |
R2FA014 | 29/10/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19 | 092-076 | TOUCOULA CHANEL/JALDORAU ANNE | |
R2FA015 | 29/10/16 | 15:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:10, 25:12 | 075-031 | KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/HOARAU JOHNY | |
Journée 04 |
R2FA016 | 05/11/16 | 16:30 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:11, 25:16 | 075-038 | KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PHILEAS THOMAS | |
R2FA017 | 05/11/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:22, 17:25, 25:12 | 092-077 | GRONDIN MARION/PICARD SAMUEL | |
R2FA018 | 12/11/16 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11 | 111-100 | ANAMALE GERARD/PHILEAS THOMAS | |
R2FA019 | 05/01/16 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA020 | 05/11/16 | 16:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 2 | 10:25, 25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10 | 098-094 | DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN |
Journée 05 |
R2FA021 | 19/11/16 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 18:25, 26:24, 25:23 | 094-084 | KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/MIREL JULTER | |
R2FA022 | 19/11/16 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 18:25, 10:25 | 037-075 | GRONDIN MARION/PAYET DAVID | |
R2FA023 | 19/11/16 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA024 | 18/11/16 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:20, 25:13 | 075-042 | IMARA ANGELIQUE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS | |
R2FA025 | 19/11/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 26:24, 16:25, 13:25 | 071-099 | GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 06 |
R2FA026 | 26/11/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:16, 16:25, 25:23 | 091-087 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/GRONDIN MARION | |
R2FA027 | 26/11/16 | 20:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-054 | MIRLO COUMALA/PHILEAS THOMAS | |
R2FA028 | 26/11/16 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA029 | 26/11/16 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:7, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-050 | RAJAONARISON HERIKA/DIJOUX DANIEL | |
R2FA030 | 26/11/16 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:7, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-046 | FIERVAL AXEL/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE | |
Journée 07 |
R2FA031 | 03/12/16 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 14:25, 11:25, 12:25 | 062-097 | FLORIANT ROBERTO | |
R2FA032 | 03/12/16 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:22, 12:15 | 094-109 | ANAMALE GERARD/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE |
R2FA033 | 01/10/16 | 14:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 058-075 | GRAVINA NATHALIE/HOARAU JONATHAN | |
R2FA034 | 03/12/16 | 14:30 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA035 | 02/12/16 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:20 | 075-060 | MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 08 |
R2FA036 | 10/12/16 | 20:00 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 22:25, 28:26, 25:16 | 100-083 | PICARD SAMUEL/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
R2FA037 | 10/12/16 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
R2FA038 | 10/12/16 | 16:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:4, 25:10, 25:10 | 075-024 | HOARAU JOHNY/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED | |
R2FA039 | 10/12/16 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | PICARD SAMUEL/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
R2FA040 | 10/12/16 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 27:29 | 070-079 | PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/DIJOUX CAROLLE | |
Journée 09 |
R2FA041 | 17/12/16 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:17, 8:25, 25:22 | 083-085 | DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON HERIKA | |
R2FA042 | 17/12/16 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:11, 25:9 | 075-030 | ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE | |
R2FA043 | 17/12/16 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 5:25, 13:25 | 027-075 | PHILEAS THOMAS/HOARAU JOHNY |
R2FA044 | 17/12/16 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:19, 7:25, 17:25 | 068-094 | GRAVINA NATHALIE/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
R2FA045 | 16/12/16 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | VBC PETITE-ILE | | | |
Journée 10 |
R2FR047 | 21/01/17 | 20:00 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 9:25, 17:25 | 047-075 | GRAVINA NATHALIE/PICARD SAMUEL | |
R2FR048 | 21/01/17 | 16:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 24:26, 10:25 | 051-076 | FIERVAL AXEL/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE | |
R2FR049 | 21/01/17 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25 | 075-096 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/MAILLOT JOHNNY | |
R2FR050 | 21/01/17 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:5, 25:15 | 075-043 | HOARAU LOIC/PHILEAS THOMAS | |
Journée 11 |
R2FR051 | 25/02/17 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 24:26 | 067-076 | RAJAONARISON HERIKA/FOLIO MARINE | |
R2FR052 | 28/01/17 | 16:30 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 15:13 | 105-093 | HOARAU LOIC/JARLOT ROMAIN | |
R2FR053 | 27/01/17 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 27:29 | 066-079 | BOYER LUDOVIC/NATIVEL LOÏC | |
R2FR054 | 24/02/17 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:9, 25:17 | 075-041 | BOYER LUDOVIC/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 12 |
R2FR056 | 04/02/17 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:16, 12:15 | 097-102 | GRAVINA NATHALIE/RIVIERE DAVID | |
R2FR058 | 04/02/17 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 14:25, 25:19, 13:25, 16:14 | 093-101 | MAILLOT JOHNNY/JALDORAU ANNE | |
R2FR059 | 04/02/17 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-055 | DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU LOIC | |
R2FR060 | 04/02/17 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 3:25, 6:25 | 023-075 | GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 13 |
R2FR061 | 11/02/17 | 16:00 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 12:25, 22:25 | 050-075 | RAJAONARISON HERIKA/FLORIANT ROBERTO | |
R2FR062 | 11/02/17 | 14:00 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 19:25, 25:15, 26:24 | 095-076 | IMARA ANGELIQUE/NATIVEL LOÏC | |
R2FR063 | 10/02/17 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16, 25:22 | 075-058 | BOYER LUDOVIC/IMARA ANGELIQUE | |
R2FR065 | 11/02/17 | 16:00 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 15:4 | 109-093 | JALDORAU ANNE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT | |
Journée 14 |
R2FR066 | 18/02/17 | 18:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 1 | 3 | 27:25, 16:25, 21:25, 16:25 | 080-100 | HOARAU LOIC/PHILEAS THOMAS |
R2FR067 | 18/02/17 | 16:30 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:15 | 075-052 | JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE | |
R2FR069 | 18/02/17 | 18:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 19:25, 14:25 | 046-075 | PICARD SAMUEL/GRAVINA NATHALIE | |
R2FR070 | 18/02/17 | 20:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-058 | JARLOT ROMAIN/GRONDIN RAPHAEL | |
Journée 15 |
R2FR071 | 17/03/17 | 20:30 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:14 | 093-078 | RAJAONARISON HERIKA/DIJOUX DANIEL | |
R2FR072 | 03/03/17 | 20:30 | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 12:25, 15:25 | 040-075 | IMARA ANGELIQUE/NATIVEL LOÏC | |
R2FR074 | 04/03/17 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25 | 074-097 | SAUTRON GAELLE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT | |
R2FR075 | 04/03/17 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 15:25, 10:25 | 040-075 | GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/GRONDIN ELODIE |
Journée 16 |
R2FR076 | 11/03/17 | 16:30 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16 | 098-084 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/FIERVAL AXEL | |
R2FR077 | 11/03/17 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:10, 25:11 | 075-036 | DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN | |
R2FR078 | 11/03/17 | 14:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:10, 15:12 | 105-086 | JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE | |
R2FR080 | 11/03/17 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 18:25, 25:19, 14:25, 15:11 | 097-096 | MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRAVINA NATHALIE | |
Journée 17 |
R2FR081 | 18/03/17 | 18:30 | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | | VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:19 | 092-090 | RAJAONARISON HERIKA/LAURET LEA | |
R2FR083 | 18/03/17 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 7:25, 7:25, 9:25 | 023-075 | RIVIERE DAVID/FOLIO MARINE | |
R2FR084 | 18/03/17 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 053-075 | DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN |
R2FR085 | 18/03/17 | 19:00 | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22 | 096-087 | JARLOT ROMAIN/HOARAU LOIC | |
Journée 18 |
R2FR086 | 25/03/17 | 18:30 | A.V. ENTRE-DEUX | | VBC CHALOUPE M23 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:11 | 075-056 | DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN | |
R2FR087 | 25/03/17 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 21:25, 12:25 | 049-075 | IMARA ANGELIQUE/GANGAMA CEDRIC | |
R2FR088 | 25/03/17 | 16:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:8, 25:6 | 075-022 | GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/GRONDIN ELODIE | |
R2FR089 | 25/03/17 | 20:00 | AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 1 | 25:9, 15:25, 25:12, 25:19 | 090-065 | NATIVEL LOÏC/BOYER LUDOVIC | |
|