R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE471616132148412.00012757251.759
Site Web
2.US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE361613393111142143.000129510731.207
Site Web
3.VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE2716978131334221.545124610911.142
4.A.V. ENTRE-DEUX26169761213332261.231128811441.126
5.AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR2216971623430310.968130612741.025
6.VBC CHALOUPE M232216881524428330.848127013320.953
7.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE181661041111821330.63694911360.835
Site Web
8.VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE216115133912470.25598413540.727
Site Web
9.VBC ST-LEU RESERVE01611411231010470.21387013540.643
10.VBC PETITE-ILE0
Journée 01
R2FA00108/10/1616:00VBC CHALOUPE M23VBC PETITE-ILE
NOE PHALARIS
R2FA00207/10/1620:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:13, 25:17, 25:15075:045RIVIERE DAVID/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FA00315/10/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3125:12, 22:25, 25:8, 25:10097:055GRONDIN MARION/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FA00408/10/1620:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE3025:6, 25:16, 25:22075:044PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA00508/10/1616:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX035:25, 16:25, 10:25031:075TOUCOULA CHANEL/OMARJEE ISSOP
Journée 02
R2FA00622/10/1616:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC CHALOUPE M232325:18, 25:21, 9:25, 9:25, 8:15076:104TOUCOULA CHANEL/OMARJEE ISSOP
R2FA00722/10/1618:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXTAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE0319:25, 23:25, 10:25052:075PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA00822/10/1616:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR2324:26, 27:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15108:113ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2FA00922/10/1616:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0317:25, 17:25, 16:25050:075PHILEAS THOMAS/BAHIER MANON
R2FA01022/10/1620:00VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEVBC PETITE-ILE
DOMENJOD
Journée 03
R2FA01129/10/1616:00VBC CHALOUPE M23VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055PAYET NANCY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FA01229/10/1618:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVEVBC PETITE-ILE
CENTRE VILLE
R2FA01328/10/1620:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE0324:26, 19:25, 22:25065:076MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FA01429/10/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3125:12, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19092:076TOUCOULA CHANEL/JALDORAU ANNE
R2FA01529/10/1615:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3025:9, 25:10, 25:12075:031KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/HOARAU JOHNY
Journée 04
R2FA01605/11/1616:30TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC CHALOUPE M233025:11, 25:11, 25:16075:038KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2FA01705/11/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3125:18, 25:22, 17:25, 25:12092:077GRONDIN MARION/PICARD SAMUEL
R2FA01812/11/1618:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3223:25, 25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11111:100ANAMALE GERARD/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2FA01905/01/1619:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEVBC PETITE-ILE
CENTRE VILLE
R2FA02005/11/1616:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3210:25, 25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10098:094DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
Journée 05
R2FA02119/11/1616:00VBC CHALOUPE M23VBC ST-LEU RESERVE3125:12, 18:25, 26:24, 25:23094:084KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/MIREL JULTER
R2FA02219/11/1616:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE039:25, 18:25, 10:25037:075GRONDIN MARION/PAYET DAVID
R2FA02319/11/1618:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC PETITE-ILE
ENTRE DEUX
R2FA02418/11/1620:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3025:9, 25:20, 25:13075:042IMARA ANGELIQUE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2FA02519/11/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRTAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE1316:25, 26:24, 16:25, 13:25071:099GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 06
R2FA02626/11/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRVBC CHALOUPE M233125:23, 25:16, 16:25, 25:23091:087GANGAMA CEDRIC/GRONDIN MARION
R2FA02726/11/1620:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:15, 25:22, 25:17075:054MIRLO COUMALA/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2FA02826/11/1616:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC PETITE-ILE
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2FA02926/11/1618:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:7, 25:21, 25:22075:050RAJAONARISON HERIKA/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2FA03026/11/1619:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3025:7, 25:17, 25:22075:046FIERVAL AXEL/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 07
R2FA03103/12/1616:00VBC CHALOUPE M23US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE1325:22, 14:25, 11:25, 12:25062:097FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FA03203/12/1618:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX2318:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:22, 12:15094:109ANAMALE GERARD/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2FA03301/10/1614:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE0319:25, 18:25, 21:25058:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2FA03403/12/1614:30TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC PETITE-ILE
12 ÈME KM
R2FA03502/12/1620:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR3025:18, 25:22, 25:20075:060MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 08
R2FA03610/12/1620:00VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC CHALOUPE M233125:16, 22:25, 28:26, 25:16100:083PICARD SAMUEL/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2FA03710/12/1620:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRVBC PETITE-ILE
CHAMP FLEURI B
R2FA03810/12/1616:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:4, 25:10, 25:10075:024HOARAU JOHNY/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA03910/12/1616:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PICARD SAMUEL/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2FA04010/12/1618:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE0320:25, 23:25, 27:29070:079PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 09
R2FA04117/12/1616:00VBC CHALOUPE M23A.V. ENTRE-DEUX3125:21, 25:17, 8:25, 25:22083:085DIJOUX DANIEL/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R2FA04217/12/1619:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3025:10, 25:11, 25:9075:030ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2FA04317/12/1618:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE039:25, 5:25, 13:25027:075PHILEAS THOMAS/HOARAU JOHNY
R2FA04417/12/1616:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR1319:25, 25:19, 7:25, 17:25068:094GRAVINA NATHALIE/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2FA04516/12/1620:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC PETITE-ILE
BEL AIR
Journée 10
R2FR04721/01/1720:00VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0321:25, 9:25, 17:25047:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/PICARD SAMUEL
R2FR04821/01/1716:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR0317:25, 24:26, 10:25051:076FIERVAL AXEL/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2FR04921/01/1719:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE1316:25, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25075:096GANGAMA CEDRIC/MAILLOT JOHNNY
R2FR05021/01/1718:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3025:23, 25:5, 25:15075:043HOARAU LOIC/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 11
R2FR05125/02/1716:00VBC CHALOUPE M23ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE0323:25, 20:25, 24:26067:076RAJAONARISON HERIKA/FOLIO MARINE
R2FR05228/01/1716:30TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3225:15, 25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 15:13105:093HOARAU LOIC/JARLOT ROMAIN
R2FR05327/01/1720:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE0320:25, 19:25, 27:29066:079BOYER LUDOVIC/NATIVEL LOÏC
R2FR05424/02/1720:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3025:15, 25:9, 25:17075:041BOYER LUDOVIC/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 12
R2FR05604/02/1716:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEVBC CHALOUPE M232320:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:16, 12:15097:102GRAVINA NATHALIE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FR05804/02/1719:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3225:18, 14:25, 25:19, 13:25, 16:14093:101MAILLOT JOHNNY/JALDORAU ANNE
R2FR05904/02/1718:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR3025:17, 25:18, 25:20075:055DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU LOIC
R2FR06004/02/1716:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE0314:25, 3:25, 6:25023:075GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 13
R2FR06111/02/1716:00VBC CHALOUPE M23TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE0316:25, 12:25, 22:25050:075RAJAONARISON HERIKA/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FR06211/02/1714:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR3125:12, 19:25, 25:15, 26:24095:076IMARA ANGELIQUE/NATIVEL LOÏC
R2FR06310/02/1720:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075:058BOYER LUDOVIC/IMARA ANGELIQUE
R2FR06511/02/1716:00VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3225:19, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 15:4109:093JALDORAU ANNE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 14
R2FR06618/02/1718:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVEVBC CHALOUPE M231327:25, 16:25, 21:25, 16:25080:100HOARAU LOIC/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2FR06718/02/1716:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:22, 25:15, 25:15075:052JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE
R2FR06918/02/1718:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0313:25, 19:25, 14:25046:075PICARD SAMUEL/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2FR07018/02/1720:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEAS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR3025:16, 25:23, 25:19075:058JARLOT ROMAIN/GRONDIN RAPHAEL
Journée 15
R2FR07117/03/1720:30VBC CHALOUPE M23AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIR3118:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:14093:078RAJAONARISON HERIKA/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2FR07203/03/1720:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE0313:25, 12:25, 15:25040:075IMARA ANGELIQUE/NATIVEL LOÏC
R2FR07404/03/1716:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX1313:25, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25074:097SAUTRON GAELLE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2FR07504/03/1718:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE0315:25, 15:25, 10:25040:075GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/DALIDAN ELODIE
Journée 16
R2FR07611/03/1716:30US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEVBC CHALOUPE M233125:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16098:084GANGAMA CEDRIC/FIERVAL AXEL
R2FR07711/03/1718:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3025:15, 25:10, 25:11075:036DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2FR07811/03/1714:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3218:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:10, 15:12105:086JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE
R2FR08011/03/1720:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3225:16, 18:25, 25:19, 14:25, 15:11097:096MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRAVINA NATHALIE
Journée 17
R2FR08118/03/1718:30VBC CHALOUPE M23VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3116:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:19092:090RAJAONARISON HERIKA/LAURET LEA
R2FR08318/03/1716:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE037:25, 7:25, 9:25023:075RIVIERE DAVID/FOLIO MARINE
R2FR08418/03/1718:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE0320:25, 16:25, 17:25053:075DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2FR08518/03/1719:00US DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVEA.V. ENTRE-DEUX3125:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22096:087JARLOT ROMAIN/HOARAU LOIC
Journée 18
R2FR08625/03/1718:30A.V. ENTRE-DEUXVBC CHALOUPE M233025:23, 25:22, 25:11075:056DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2FR08725/03/1716:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEUS DES AIGLES BLANCS RESERVE0316:25, 21:25, 12:25049:075IMARA ANGELIQUE/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R2FR08825/03/1716:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE3025:8, 25:8, 25:6075:022GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/DALIDAN ELODIE
R2FR08925/03/1720:00AS DIONYSIENNE SPORT ET LOISIRVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3125:9, 15:25, 25:12, 25:19090:065NATIVEL LOÏC/BOYER LUDOVIC