Journée 01 |
R2GA001 | | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | xxxxx | | | | |
R2GA002 | 21/01/17 | 14:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:22 | 075-063 | SAUTRON GAELLE/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
R2GA003 | 21/01/17 | 16:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20, 25:22 | 075-061 | KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED | |
Journée 02 |
R2GA004 | | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | xxxxx | | | | |
R2GA005 | 28/01/17 | 20:30 | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 23:25 | 055-075 | FIERVAL AXEL/PEREIRA LISA | |
R2GA006 | 28/01/17 | 16:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25 | 083-098 | SAUTRON GAELLE/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 03 |
R2GA007 | | | xxxxx | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | | | |
R2GA008 | 04/02/17 | 16:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:13 | 075-048 | FIERVAL AXEL/FIERVAL ANTOINE |
R2GA009 | 04/02/17 | 14:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 22:25, 25:14, 23:25, 15:11 | 110-093 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
Journée 04 |
R2GA010 | | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | xxxxx | | | | |
R2GA011 | 11/02/17 | 16:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 26:28, 25:23, 8:15 | 106-115 | PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED | |
R2GA012 | 11/02/17 | 20:30 | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 25:17, 23:25, 20:25 | 094-095 | PEREIRA LISA/MAILLOT JOHNNY | |
Journée 05 |
R2GA013 | | | xxxxx | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | | | |
R2GA014 | 18/02/17 | 20:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 21:25, 26:28, 22:25 | 094-097 | SAUTRON GAELLE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT | |
R2GA015 | 18/02/17 | 16:30 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 25:20, 17:25, 21:25 | 089-098 | PHILEAS THOMAS/PAYET DAVID |
Journée 06 |
R2GR016 | | | xxxxx | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | | | |
R2GR017 | 04/03/17 | 14:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 25:27, 17:25 | 061-077 | SAUTRON GAELLE/GRONDIN MARION | |
R2GR018 | 04/03/17 | 20:30 | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 17:25, 14:25, 25:27 | 081-095 | FOCK DAVID/MAILLOT JOHNNY | |
Journée 07 |
R2GR019 | | | xxxxx | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | | | |
R2GR020 | 11/03/17 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 28:26, 25:15 | 078-054 | IMARA ANGELIQUE/TOUCOULA CHANEL | |
R2GR021 | 11/03/17 | 20:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:27, 25:20, 25:20 | 100-082 | KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PAYET DAVID |
Journée 08 |
R2GR022 | | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | xxxxx | | | | |
R2GR023 | 18/03/17 | 20:30 | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 16:25 | 080-095 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/FOCK DAVID | |
R2GR024 | 18/03/17 | 18:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 23:25, 21:25, 27:25, 10:15 | 106-108 | FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU JOHNY | |
Journée 09 |
R2GR025 | | | xxxxx | | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | | | |
R2GR026 | 25/03/17 | 18:00 | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-059 | HOARAU JOHNY/HOARAU LOIC |
R2GR027 | 25/03/17 | 14:30 | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21 | 097-087 | PEREIRA LISA/IMARA ANGELIQUE | |
Journée 10 |
R2GR028 | | | RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST | | xxxxx | | | | |
R2GR029 | 01/04/17 | 20:00 | TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE | | VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 12:25, 17:25, 25:16, 12:15 | 091-098 | GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/GRONDIN ELODIE | |
R2GR030 | 01/04/17 | 16:30 | ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE | | VBC ST-LEU RESERVE | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 24:26 | 085-099 | GANGAMA CEDRIC/IMARA ANGELIQUE | |
|